12,313

Homes in ZIP Code 37921

Section Image
  • /19

    $319,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    1509 Texas Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    NEW PRICE - MOVE-IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION IN 37921 Thoughtfully designed and move-in ready, this brand new home offers modern finishes, low-maintenance living, and functional everyday comfort just minutes from downtown Knoxville. Inside, the open-concept layout features durable LVP flooring throughout, creating a bright and cohesive living space ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The

    Kerry Doane Bridge Pointe Real Estate

    1509 Texas Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /22

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Knoxville 37921 - Brand New 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Duplex Unit near downtown and Western Avenue -...

    1422 Nolan Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    For additional information and to schedule a showing, please contact Ryan Fogarty with Realty Executives Associates at or .Brand New 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Duplex Unit near downtown and Western Avenue. Large living room. Spacious kitchen featuring new cabinets, countertops, and stainless appliances: refrigerator, microwave, stove/oven, and dishwasher. New washer & dryer units are

    1422 Nolan Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /44

    $212,830 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2700 Chillicothe St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,533

    Last Listing Agent Linda Erendson Realty Executives Associates

    2700 Chillicothe St, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /39

      Est $234,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2516 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gorman Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

  • /36

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    6760 La Christa Way Unit 135, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Easy living awaits in this beautifully updated 3 BR, 2.5 Bath condo! Designed with an open concept layout, the main living area offers the perfect space for bothentertaining and everyday living. Enjoy relaxing in your private, fenced yard ideal for pets and privacy. The HOA covers grounds maintenance, portions of thebuilding exterior and trash service, allowing for a low maintenance

    Kim Miller Realty Executives Associates

    6760 La Christa Way Unit 135, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /19

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4439 Townhouse Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Convenient Two Bedroom Two Bathroom Condo! This Unit has been Freshly Painted and LVP Flooring. Private Fenced Patio. Lawn Care and Trash Included. 15 Minutes to Downtown Knoxville and All of Its Amenities!

    4439 Townhouse Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5633 Eagle Crest Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $440,096

    5633 Eagle Crest Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /32

      Est $273,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2550 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Harrison Fine Homes Realty

  • /42

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    7005 Hunters Trail, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to this 2 bedroom 2 bath ranch home conveniently located 20 minutes from downtown, UT, and West Town Mall. This home features an eat in kitchen as well as an additional room that could be a formal dining area or flexspace. The inviting living room features a gas log fireplace. The large primary ensuite is located in the rear of the home. The second bedroom with a bay window has access to

    Tom Jostes Realty Executives Associates

    7005 Hunters Trail, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Knoxville 37921 - 3 bedroom, 2 bath Duplex - Contact Ryan Fogarty 865-333-4840

    1424 Nolan Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    For additional information and to schedule a showing, please contact Ryan Fogarty with Realty Executives Associates at or . Newly Renovated! 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Home near downtown and Western Avenue. Laminate wood flooring throughout. Large living room. Kitchen with refrigerator, microwave, stove/oven, and dishwasher. Washer & dryer units are included. Covered, screened front porch

    1424 Nolan Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /26

    $274,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3541 Maggie Lynn Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    3541 Maggie Lynn Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /12

      Est $249,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Sterchi St, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1615 Sterchi St, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Nicaud Realty Executives Associates

  • /16

    $329,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1233 Connecticut Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    A classic Craftsman on a corner lot, 5 minutes from downtown, combining timeless exterior details with modern, functional interiors: an inviting open plan centered on an electric fireplace, comfortable primary suite with walk-in shower and closet, two additional bedrooms and quality finishes throughout. Owner/Agent

    Joshua Braden Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    1233 Connecticut Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /40

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Deaderick Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    This 4BR, 2.5BA home is in a great location for working professionals seeking urban style living. It is conveniently located near Downtown, Old City, and the Ut Campus and interstate access. Livingroom with fireplace, kitchen/diningroom combo, stainless steel appliances and hardwood floors on main floor. Master bedroom is on the main level and 3 upstairs. Also, an additional open space that can

    229 Deaderick Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /43

    $250,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    800 W Woodland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Borst LPT Realty, LLC

    800 W Woodland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /16

      Est $180,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Fillmore Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2417 Fillmore Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Belden Realty Executives Associates

  • /30

    $309,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    930 W Oldham Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Charming fully renovated home in Knoxville featuring an open-concept layout filled with natural light. The bright kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a stylish backsplash with bar seating. Spacious bedrooms, updated bath, and modern finishes throughout create a clean, comfortable feel. Enjoy a welcoming covered front porch and a large, level fenced backyard--perfect

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    930 W Oldham Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • ***COMING SOON*** (Available end of May) Charming 3 Bedroom 1 Bath home convenient to Middlebrook...

    2522 Ramona Ave NW, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath property nestled on a large lot in the desirable West View community of Knoxville!Beautiful hardwood floors throughout. Updated lighting fixtures for a fresh, modern feel.Spacious 3 bedrooms with great natural light. Additional room that is perfect for a family room or playroom. Also included is a light-filled sunroom — perfect for morning

    2522 Ramona Ave NW, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /7

    $264,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7308 Woodpecker Way Unit 33, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    7308 Woodpecker Way Unit 33, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /26

      Est $325,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Mississippi Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2235 Mississippi Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2024

  • /31

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    2324 Wadsworth Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921

    North Knoxville Gem - Move-In Ready!Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath home in a excellent North Knoxville location! This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern updates--completely turn-key and ready for its new owner.Inside, you'll find a spacious layout with well-appointed bedrooms and full bathrooms designed for everyday living. The one-car

    DEREK SEALS Twin Lakes Realty & Auction

    2324 Wadsworth Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1408 Iredell Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Beautifully updated large 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home located 1 mile from downtown and the University of Tennessee in the Historic Mechanicsville neighborhood. This home features a large front porch, large bedrooms, completely updated kitchen with new cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and butcher block countertops, and a large master bedroom that has an en suite and mudroom with separate

    1408 Iredell Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /15

    $280,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3008 Johnston St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,687

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ware United Real Estate Solutions

    3008 Johnston St, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /25

      Est $302,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2211 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Braden Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

  • /33

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    6608 Rockbridge Ln NW, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and thoughtful updates in this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, located in beautiful West Knoxville. Situated in a prime spot with easy access to the interstate, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, this home offers the ideal location with low-maintenance living. Step inside to find a warm and welcoming layout, with plenty of natural

    Christopher Overbay United Real Estate Solutions

    6608 Rockbridge Ln NW, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /14

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Knoxville 37921 - Fully Furnished - 3 bedroom, 2 bath home - Contact Sharon Arnwine (865) 313-7215

    837 Belleaire Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    For more information or to schedule a showing call Sharon Arnwine with Realty Executives at (cell) or (office).3 bedroom, 2 bathroom newer house with all appliances including washer & dryer. Just turn your utilities on. Fully Furnished as well to avoid the hassle of moving. Home is a year old. Close proximity to lots of shopping, entertainment. Book your private showing today before

    837 Belleaire Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /41

    $335,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5733 Acapulco Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $331,269

    5733 Acapulco Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /20

      Est $178,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2123 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

  • /9

    $284,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    7306 Bonnie Marie Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Brand New Townhome under construction on Lot 52 in Neely Landing Subdivision. Almost 1500 sqft with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths PLUS 1 car garage. Situated in superb Powell/Karns location convenient to downtown, UT, West Knox and all the shopping and restaurant options you could want. Also, less than 15 minutes to the new Aspire Park and The Pearl at Aspire restaurant in Clinton. Model open 2-4pm

    Tausha Price Elite Realty

    7306 Bonnie Marie Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /53

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1737 Moses Ave Unit Master Bedroom Upstairs, Knoxville, TN 37921

  • /2

    $303,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3038 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wadsworth D.R. Horton

    3038 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /15

      Est $240,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Virginia Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2206 Virginia Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliane De Souza Realty Executives Associates

  • /12

    $259,900 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3559 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 21, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Brand New One-Level Home in Neely Landing Subdivision!Experience easy living in this stylish new 2-bedroom, 2-bath PUD offering approximately 1,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space plus a 1-car garage. Enjoy quality new construction with open concept living, vaulted ceilings, and modern finishes throughout. Nestled in the heart of Powell/Karns, this home delivers unbeatable convenience --

    Andy Mason Elite Realty

    3559 Maggie Lynn Way Unit 21, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /24

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1609 Dunbar St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Large 4 bedroom 1 bathroom home has been freshly painted throughout. Home features a large fenced in yard! Located just 5 minutes from Downtown Knoxville enjoy convenient access to the interstate and all of the amenities of Downtown Knoxville.

    1609 Dunbar St, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /25

    $335,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3429 Peachwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,239

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ray Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    3429 Peachwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /17

      Est $261,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Virginia Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2222 Virginia Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Goodwin The Ferguson Company

  • /36

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    1512 Pickett Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Sellers relocating, cute starter home that;s all been recently updated. New windows, new electrical panel for peace of mind. Charming eat in kitchen w/ gray shaker style cabinets quartz counter tops, new SS appliances, laundry area off kitchen, new updated bathroom w/newer plumbing and door, central heat & air, really close to downtown & UT. Quiet street, covered front porch. Fenced in yard, Show

    Greg McIntyre Wallace

    1512 Pickett Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /54

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • BE THE FIRST: Brand New 2026 Masterpiece with Triple Suites!

    2417 Waverly St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Why settle for "renovated" when you can be the very first to live in this architectural gem?Welcome to 2417 Waverly St—a 2026-built, multi-level sanctuary designed for those who refuse to compromise on style. This isn’t just another rental; it’s a high-design home where every corner is untouched, every appliance is sparkling, and every detail feels like a luxury upgrade.DESIGNED

    2417 Waverly St, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /23

    $312,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4606 Elm View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,750

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4606 Elm View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /20

      Est $222,993 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Richmond Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      407 Richmond Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Cj Pace Pace Probity Asset Management

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home