12,421

Homes in ZIP Code 37919

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    7751 Village Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with attached 2 car garage is tucked away in the back of the highly sought-after Northshore Village community in the heart of Rocky Hill. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout with a spacious living room complete with a charming woodburning fireplace and direct access to the private, fenced patio. The kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Sara Price

    The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    (865) 355-6681

    7751 Village Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /50

    Starting at $1,561 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7300 Sir Walter Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Wellsley Park at Deane Hill Apartment Homes offers an exquisite selection of luxury apartments in Knoxville, TN. Our meticulously designed floor plans cater to various preferences, providing a range of options for one, two, and three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is adorned with upscale amenities and elegant finishes, ensuring a sophisticated living experience for our residents.Our Wellsley

    Wellsley Park at Deane Hill Apartments

    (865) 999-0341

    7300 Sir Walter Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /37

    $700,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    749 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF

    Current Estimated Value $726,346

    749 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /46

      Est $2,635,903 Not Listed For Sale

      8314 Rudder Valley Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8314 Rudder Valley Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

  • /40

    $870,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    8117 Carolina Cherry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Welcome to 8117 Carolina Cherry Lane, the last home in The Reserve at Penrose Farm that is ready for occupancy now. Located in the heart of West Knoxville's desirable 37919 area, this beautifully crafted new construction home offers the perfect blend of modern design, timeless comfort, and thoughtful functionality. With only 4 lots remaining to build on, this is a rare opportunity to move into a

    Jeff Grebe Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    8117 Carolina Cherry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /50

    Starting at $1,215 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    414 N Forest Park Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    The best of everything awaits you at Goldelm at 414 Flats. Near the University of Tennessee, dining, shopping, and entertainment. Goldelm at 414 Flats provides a relaxing respite from the hustle and bustle of your daily grind.

    Goldelm at 414 Flats

    (865) 535-7882

    414 N Forest Park Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /55

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2235 Lake Ln Unit 1B, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,585

    Last Listing Agent susannah dunn Realty Executives Associates

    2235 Lake Ln Unit 1B, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Enclave Way Unit 6, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1420 Enclave Way Unit 6, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Goswitz EXP Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $850,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft

    8118 Carolina Cherry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Welcome to a home designed for the way people want to live today--open, comfortable, and beautifully crafted. Tucked within The Reserve at Penrose Farm, this new build blends timeless brick architecture with thoughtful modern touches, creating a warm welcome from the moment you pull into the drive. Inside, you'll find a bright, inviting layout where natural light fills the main living areas and

    Jeff Grebe Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    8118 Carolina Cherry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /40

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2521 Kingston Pike, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Located just minutes from The University of Tennessee Knoxville, The Strip, and Tyson park, The Social Knoxville offers fully furnished apartment suites with options to lease the entire home or individual bed assignments. Our one and two-bedroom floor plans are fully furnished, include all utilities, and offer spectacular views of the Great Smoky Mountains and Downtown Knoxville. Our apartment

    Tradition Knoxville

    (865) 328-1741

    2521 Kingston Pike, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    720 Scenic Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,829

    Last Listing Agent Robert Threlkeld Wallace

    720 Scenic Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /50

      Est $1,924,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Riverbriar Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5204 Riverbriar Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,712,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garber Keller Williams Signature

  • /31

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    8430 Woodbend Trail, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Bundled service pricing available for buyers. Welcome home! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a beautiful brick exterior and elegant design details throughout. Inside, discover gorgeous wood floors that flow seamlessly through the spacious living areas, anchored by a cozy, brick exterior fireplace in the living room. The large deck off the living room offers the perfect space for

    Kathy Pryputniewicz Redfin

    8430 Woodbend Trail, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /35

    Starting at $880 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8044 Gleason Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Tiffany Square Apartments offer 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes located in the heart of West Knoxville. Situated on 26 acres of beautifully landscaped grounds, Tiffany Square provides the luxury of living in a peaceful environment with the convenience of living within walking distance to shopping malls, restaurants, specialty shops and grocery stores. Tiffany Square...A Great Place To Live!

    Tiffany Square

    (865) 896-2662

    8044 Gleason Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1042, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,581

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1042, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Riverbriar Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5220 Riverbriar Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

  • /55

    $1,499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft

    8418 S Northshore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Exceptional newer construction in the heart of 37919 — just minutes to Bearden, UT, Downtown Knoxville, and everything West Knoxville has to offer. Built in 2023, this 5-bedroom, 4 full + 2 half bath home offers approximately 4,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a rare .9-acre level, private lot — an increasingly hard-to-find combination in this area. With nearly 2,900

    Shannon Foster-Boline Realty Executives Associates

    8418 S Northshore Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /35

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    415 Prestwick Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Mountain Brook is the perfect home for you. We are conventional home living. We do not accept project based vouchers. We are located on Southerland Avenue in the Bearden area, you will love the convenience of living near your favorite restaurants and retail establishments. Plus we have easy access to I-75 and the University of Tennessee. All New Interiors – Enjoy stainless steel appliances,

    Mountain Brook Knoxville

    (865) 381-3513

    415 Prestwick Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /55

    $1,542,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3800 Glenfield Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,018

    3800 Glenfield Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /34

      Est $763,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Wrights Ferry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2504 Wrights Ferry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khristy Cooper MG Rise Real Estate Group

  • /56

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,555 Sq Ft

    7141 Wellington Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Exceptional all-brick home in the highly desirable Deane Hill area, offering a rare 5-car garage (2-car attached plus 3-car detached). The main level features the primary suite with renovated bath, a guest bedroom and full bath, a bright living room with hardwood floors and fireplace, and a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances and pantry. Dedicated laundry room with Kenmore washer and

    Robert Threlkeld Wallace

    7141 Wellington Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /37

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2718 Painter Ave Unit B108, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Fully Furnished 2BR Near UT | $1,700/moJust minutes from the University of Tennessee and the hospital corridor, with a quick walk to the Cherokee Mills bus stop for easy, direct campus access.Bright, updated unit with a clean, functional layout in a quiet community. Ideal for students, interns, or long-term renters near UT, hospitals, and downtown Knoxville.Features• Fully

    (865) 459-2276

    2718 Painter Ave Unit B108, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /32

    $135,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2755 Jersey Ave Unit A403, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,259

    2755 Jersey Ave Unit A403, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /49

      Est $823,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Delta Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2205 Delta Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Corley Keller Williams Signature

  • /52

    $850,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    213 Golfclub Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Tucked within the established and highly sought-after community of Deane Hill, this architecturally striking mid-century modern residence offers a rare blend of privacy, design, and lifestyle--just minutes from everything West Knoxville has to offer.Set on a beautifully landscaped and level .87-acre lot, the property unfolds as a private retreat, where multiple outdoor living spaces create an

    Jess Shepherd Keller Williams Realty

    213 Golfclub Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /64

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Recently built property, super close to campus. Bedrooms have their on en-suite bathrooms. 2 assigned parking spaces with street parking available as well.

    (865) 417-3839

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    715 Washburn Rd NW, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,801

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Zhao The House Store

    715 Washburn Rd NW, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /25

      Est $497,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Dawns Pass, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2312 Dawns Pass, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $425,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    839 Vera Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE! Welcome to Patterson Place, a thoughtfully designed collection of modern townhomes located in the highly desirable Rocky Hill / Bearden area of West Knoxville. These newly constructed residences blend contemporary architecture with refined finishes, offering an elevated living experience in one of the city's most sought-after locations. Designed with both style and

    Erin Henson Keller Williams Signature

    839 Vera Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /64

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

(865) 417-3839

    2747 Jersey Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /56

    $890,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3847 Wilani Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,258

    Last Listing Agent Trieu Schwartz Realty Executives Associates

    3847 Wilani Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /30

      Est $1,209,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Cove Island Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5504 Cove Island Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Babb Keller Williams Signature

  • /59

    $1,440,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft

    7004 Stone Mill Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    A complete remodel. New Pella windows, new bluestone front porch, new asphalt resealed driveway, new refinished hardwoods, new paint, new kitchen cabinets new appliances. Laundry up and down. Newly tiled bathrooms and re configured primary bathroom to include a new walk in shower and double vanity. Three new garage doors and newly installed Bdry system. New wood front door and new gas lanterns.

    Stacy Jacobi Keller Williams Signature

    7004 Stone Mill Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /16

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3636 Taliluna Ave Unit 309, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Sequoyah Hills living with Updated Townhouse on quiet back lane. This 3 BR home features a giant living room, newer appliances, laundry closet, front and back patio, new lighting and ceiling fans throughout, gorgeous saltwater pool, steps from Cherokee Blvd. and parks! Water and trash pickup included in price of rent.

    3636 Taliluna Ave Unit 309, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /34

    $495,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7912 Grousemoor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,424

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Babb Keller Williams Signature

    7912 Grousemoor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /41

      Est $1,403,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Craig Cove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2420 Craig Cove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,006,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan George JD's Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /36

    $1,195,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    5413 Riverbend Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Tucked away in the Bearden community of Riverbend, this home offers the escape you yearn for while convenient to all the amenities we have become accustomed to. Surrounded by lush mature trees this home has the ease of single level living with a tranquil backyard perfect for relaxation as well as entertaining. A formal dining room with built-ins flanks the entry and flows seamlessly into the

    Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    5413 Riverbend Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /30

    $1,949 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Knoxville - West Hills

    1700 Winston Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Knoxville - West Hills

    (865) 855-4758

    1700 Winston Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /47

    $585,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2010 Lyons Bend Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,363

    Last Listing Agent Dave Campbell eXp Realty, LLC

    2010 Lyons Bend Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /60

      Est $1,121,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Cove Island Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5419 Cove Island Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home