19,183

Homes in ZIP Code 37920

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $239,050 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2240 Mcclung Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,227

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bell The REAL ESTATE Office

    2240 Mcclung Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /60

      Est $625,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Deaderick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1115 Deaderick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Weaver Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    120 Stone Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Charming fully remodeled 3BR/2BA home in the heart of South Knoxville. This refreshed home features a spacious primary suite with walk-in closet, shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and clean modern finishes throughout. The backyard opens to a private wooded view, creating a peaceful setting just minutes from the city. A small one-car or motorcycle garage adds extra convenience. Located close

    Tiana Winter Realty Executives Associates

    120 Stone Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /19

    $338,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5712 Painted Shoals Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Price's Point

    5712 Painted Shoals Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /27

      Est $381,543 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      829 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • May 03, 2024

  • /27

    $339,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    3918 Cherokee Woods Way Unit 103, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Close as soon as 2 weeks! This condo has been meticulously maintained and is ready for a new owner. 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom plan with laminate flooring throughout, built in bookcase, kitchen with shaker cabinets and granite counter tops, rear patio, and laundry in unit. Bedroom #1 has a private ensuite and bedroom 2 has an ensuite that is also accessible from the hallway for guests. The Woodlands is

    Ray Gaudet Realty Executives Associates

    3918 Cherokee Woods Way Unit 103, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /29

    $324,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6420 Trailhead Cir, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,432

    Last Listing Agent Amy King Realty Executives Associates

    6420 Trailhead Cir, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /41

      Est $478,394 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Kimberlin Heights, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      820 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Kimberlin Heights, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Turner eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    3256 Indian Summer Ln Unit LOT 37, Knoxville, TN 37920

    BRAND-NEW BUILD of an OAKLAND I available Spring - Summer 2026! Perfect for single family residence OR a LONG-TERM INVESTMENT PROPERTY! Welcome to an open concept 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home that blends modern living with comfort. As you step into the foyer, you'll appreciate the seamless flow and abundant natural light that characterizes space. This home is designed with an open floor plan that

    Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    3256 Indian Summer Ln Unit LOT 37, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /26

    $429,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7108 Gentle Rain Rd Unit LOT 140, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wolfenbarger Smithsonian Real Estate

    7108 Gentle Rain Rd Unit LOT 140, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /18

      Est $271,877 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Kimberlin Heights, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      764 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Kimberlin Heights, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Walter Wallace

  • /41

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    2135 Belt Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Finding over an acre of privacy this close to everything in South Knoxville isn't easy, but 2135 Belt Rd delivers exactly that. With 1,876 finished square feet, 2 bedrooms, and 2 full bathrooms, this home offers a layout that makes everyday living feel easy, all set on a private, wooded lot just minutes from the city. The main level is centered around an open-concept design that actually works

    Robbie Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    2135 Belt Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /35

    $680,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1440 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Winter Realty Executives Associates

    1440 Kimberlin Heights Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /30

      Est $200,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Sevierville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7711 Sevierville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

  • /2

    $623,125 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft

    2586 Marshall St, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Cedar floor plan to be built in The Haven at Hardin Valley. Call agents for details on additional plans and lots available.

    David Ball Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    2586 Marshall St, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /19

    $42,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    131 Judith Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $127,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,403

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harrill Prime Mountain Properties

    131 Judith Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /34

      Est $604,471 Not Listed For Sale

      6950 Chapman Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6950 Chapman Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Tucker Sundown Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    2110 Lincoln St, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Located just blocks from the breweries and restaurants of Sevier Avenue and Suttree's Landing Park, this charming Craftsman Bungalow offers the perfect blend of character, comfort, and opportunity. Enjoy exceptional walkability with a scenic stroll across the Gay Street Bridge connecting you to Downtown Knoxville's dining, entertainment,and cultural scene, while also being just moments from

    Breanna Weaver Realty Executives Associates

    2110 Lincoln St, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /60

    $542,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1816 Serene Cove Way, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $296/SF

    Current Estimated Value $550,496

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kraus Engel & Völkers Knoxville

    1816 Serene Cove Way, Knoxville, TN 37920
    • /52

      Est $453,560 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 John Norton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7310 John Norton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,400
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home