929

Recently Sold Homes in 37922

Section Image
  • /53

    $660,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1432 Knightsbridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $665,455

    1432 Knightsbridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /33

    $885,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8915 Isherwood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,981

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wade Keller Williams Realty

    8915 Isherwood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /24

    $465,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    321 S Sevenoaks Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,345

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ware United Real Estate Solutions

    321 S Sevenoaks Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /59

    $2,000,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8832 Cove Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $511/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,883,701

    8832 Cove Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /43

    $999,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1818 Thunderhead Road (Lot31), Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mathes Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    1818 Thunderhead Road (Lot31), Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /19

    $363,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8926 Wesley Place, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,241

    Last Listing Agent Ryan George JD's Realty & Auction, LLC

    8926 Wesley Place, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /31

    $777,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12852 Cabot Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,245

    Last Listing Agent Zack Julian Robert Slack LLC

    12852 Cabot Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /49

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1027 Shadow Brook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,053

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Alliance Sotheby's International

    1027 Shadow Brook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /10

    $2,250,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10723 Artemis Place Way, Concord Farr, TN 37922

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $721,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,028,298

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Dye Schaad Residential Real Estate

    10723 Artemis Place Way, Concord Farr, TN 37922
  • /60

    $745,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    711 Valley Glen Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,938

    Last Listing Agent Tanza Lawrence Harold Long Realty

    711 Valley Glen Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    209 Debbie Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $341,279

    209 Debbie Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $717,321 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    400 Eagle Canyon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    400 Eagle Canyon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /30

    $545,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8917 Affinity Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,519

    Last Listing Agent Summer Munyon Wallace

    8917 Affinity Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /42

    $1,530,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1505 Charlottesville Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,500

    Last Listing Agent Janet Debusk Hensley Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    1505 Charlottesville Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10633 Bald Cypress Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,176

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Cruze RE/MAX Tri Star

    10633 Bald Cypress Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $1,110,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,513

    1605 Redgrave Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /56

    $1,675,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1635 Yachtsman Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,930

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    1635 Yachtsman Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1944 Penwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,778

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1944 Penwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1854 Royal Harbor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,581

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thomas Realty Executives Associates

    1854 Royal Harbor Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /46

    $626,488 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1904 Lakelet Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $632,144

    1904 Lakelet Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /3

    $127,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    710 Canton Hollow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $91,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Long Harold Long Realty

    710 Canton Hollow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /39

    $645,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1717 Green Parrot Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $618,043

    Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    1717 Green Parrot Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13177 Clear Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,804

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Headrick Realty Executives Associates

    13177 Clear Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $654,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    319 Sunny Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,052

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Reddick Betsy Coleman Realty Co.

    319 Sunny Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /47

    $710,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10028 Castleglen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,232

    Last Listing Agent Missy Holladay Keller Williams West Knoxville

    10028 Castleglen Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /58

    $530,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10921 Sallings Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $540,160

    10921 Sallings Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /45

    $794,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    12717 Capricorn Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF

    Current Estimated Value $808,035

    12717 Capricorn Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /36

    $1,550,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9213 Double Eagle Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Elliott-Sexton Alliance Sotheby's International

    9213 Double Eagle Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /59

    $830,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9712 Franklin Hill Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,354

    Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    9712 Franklin Hill Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /28

    $399,999 Sold May 16, 2025

    1424 Kenton Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,106

    1424 Kenton Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /55

    $805,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1201 Dreamview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $812,501

    Last Listing Agent Marty Muckenfuss Country Living Realty

    1201 Dreamview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $1,577,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9311 Hidden Green Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,700

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    9311 Hidden Green Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /38

    $377,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1804 Bishops Bridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,834

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bushore Realty Executives Main Street

    1804 Bishops Bridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /28

    $589,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1716 Green Parrot Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $598,674

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Wedekind Keller Williams Signature

    1716 Green Parrot Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /22

    $610,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9634 Snowy Cliff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $611,683

    9634 Snowy Cliff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /4

    $668,199 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1454 Harvest Moon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,490

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doty Realty Executives Associates

    1454 Harvest Moon Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /47

    $575,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    324 Trossachs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,662

    324 Trossachs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /16

    $325,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12182 Fredericksburg Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,120,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Craft Realty Executives Associates

    12182 Fredericksburg Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /42

    $790,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9000 Cloverleaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,496

    Last Listing Agent Billy Houston Billy Houston Group, Realty Executives

    9000 Cloverleaf Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /58

    $895,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12660 Bayview Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,275

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shuler Realty Executives Associates

    12660 Bayview Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home