927

Recently Sold Homes in 37922

Section Image
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1116 Marshbird Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,865

    1116 Marshbird Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9912 Westland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,937

    Last Listing Agent Bedros Bozdogan Keller Williams Realty

    9912 Westland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /8

    $535,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    12801 Peach View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,142

    Last Listing Agent Rob Howard Keller Williams West Knoxville

    12801 Peach View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /38

    $580,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12558 Rocky Slope Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,164

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Park Realty Executives Associates

    12558 Rocky Slope Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /58

    $793,691 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9125 Heritage Ridge Lot 17 Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susy Yeatman Oak & Iron Realty

    9125 Heritage Ridge Lot 17 Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /45

    $408,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9040 Highbridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,934

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Donaldson United Real Estate Solutions

    9040 Highbridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /52

    $634,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1825 Scenic Valley Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,238

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Savell Keller Williams Realty

    1825 Scenic Valley Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /41

    $606,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1824 Glen Shady Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,556

    Last Listing Agent Hila Gaw-urwin Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    1824 Glen Shady Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /30

    $342,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10217 Poppy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,571

    Last Listing Agent BETHANY Wisdom Greater Impact Realty, LLC

    10217 Poppy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1644 Charlottesville Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $240,634

    Last Listing Agent Adam Albaba Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    1644 Charlottesville Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /55

    $545,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9165 Wesley Place, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,081

    Last Listing Agent Krista Bentley Keller Williams West Knoxville

    9165 Wesley Place, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /42

    $387,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8836 Nubbin Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,971

    Last Listing Agent Caren Miller King Real Estate Services,Inc

    8836 Nubbin Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /58

    $540,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1434 Pine Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,200

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Cook Fathom Realty TN LLC

    1434 Pine Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /57

    $565,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1223 Walnut Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,471

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Crass Keller Williams Realty

    1223 Walnut Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /45

    $990,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1716 Garland Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,094

    Last Listing Agent Summer Munyon Wallace

    1716 Garland Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /20

    $255,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    128 Durwood Rd Unit H, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,465

    Last Listing Agent Carla Wiggins Keller Williams West Knoxville

    128 Durwood Rd Unit H, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /3

    $1,071,169 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9753 Lantern Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,071

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Clift Maddox Property Sales

    9753 Lantern Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /44

    $561,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    429 Grove Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $563,393

    429 Grove Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /55

    $517,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10029 Madison Ridge Ln Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,787

    Last Listing Agent Joan Clark Keller Williams West Knoxville

    10029 Madison Ridge Ln Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    710 Fox Landing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,653

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Boney Slyman Real Estate

    710 Fox Landing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /46

    $626,487 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1904 Lakelet Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,144

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Griffin, ESQ. Realty Executives Associates

    1904 Lakelet Ct, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /57

    $870,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2209 Henge Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $926,506

    2209 Henge Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /12

    $300,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Monument Blvd Unit B/1, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,000

    0 Monument Blvd Unit B/1, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /21

    $780,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9208 Palomino Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,626

    Last Listing Agent Dan Carlson Realty Executives Associates

    9208 Palomino Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /30

    $439,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2001 Grenada Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $455,038

    2001 Grenada Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2117 Lakepoint Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,363

    Last Listing Agent Karen Packett Lake Homes Realty of East Tennessee

    2117 Lakepoint Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /39

    $885,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10030 Tan Rara Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,506

    Last Listing Agent David Wallace Little River Realty

    10030 Tan Rara Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /40

    $795,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1103 Snowy Peak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,449

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Siddiqi Realty Executives Associates

    1103 Snowy Peak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /58

    $880,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9224 Mesa Verde Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,807

    Last Listing Agent Tom Crawford Wallace

    9224 Mesa Verde Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /28

    $560,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2008 Breakers Point, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $580,201

    2008 Breakers Point, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /3

    $6,560,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10612 Lake Arcas Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,076/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,442,412

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    10612 Lake Arcas Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /35

    $445,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    221 Medford Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,352

    Last Listing Agent Kelly White The Real Estate Firm

    221 Medford Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /53

    $690,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9900 Kay Meg Way, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF

    Current Estimated Value $712,091

    9900 Kay Meg Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $6,500,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10824 Westland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 12,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,357,437

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    10824 Westland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /54

    $810,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9169 Heritage Ridge Lot 6 Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susy Yeatman Oak & Iron Realty

    9169 Heritage Ridge Lot 6 Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /57

    $789,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9208 Tropical Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,037

    Last Listing Agent Howard Sentell Sentell Real Estate

    9208 Tropical Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /49

    $719,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1104 Front Royal Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,495

    Last Listing Agent Andy Fennell Realty Executives Associates

    1104 Front Royal Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /24

    $528,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    712 Baldwin Station Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $536,634

    712 Baldwin Station Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /46

    $999,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 Lot 35 Northshore Town Center Unit 1271505, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mathes Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $665,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2021 Willow View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $686,546

    2021 Willow View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home