$725,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025
9407 Clingmans Dome Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,716 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $422/SF
Current Estimated Value $739,783
9407 Clingmans Dome Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
$725,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025
9407 Clingmans Dome Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $739,783
9407 Clingmans Dome Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
$570,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025
1312 Zachary Taylor Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,078
Last Listing Agent Lynn Johnson Wallace
1312 Zachary Taylor Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922$862,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025
12317 River Oaks Point, Knoxville, TN 37922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $924,669
Last Listing Agent Comps Non Member Licensee COMPS ONLY
$575,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026
1716 Winding Ridge Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $577,272
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Atkins Wallace
1716 Winding Ridge Trail, Knoxville, TN 37922$882,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026
1062 Water Place Way, Knoxville, TN 37922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $927,888
Last Listing Agent Shannon Foster-Boline Realty Executives Associates
1062 Water Place Way, Knoxville, TN 37922$935,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025
520 S David Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $940,642
Last Listing Agent Doug Ewell eXp Realty, LLC
520 S David Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922$650,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
10508 River Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $646,293
Last Listing Agent Tiana Winter Realty Executives Associates
10508 River Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922$380,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
745 Elkmont Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922