11,687

Homes in ZIP Code 37923

Section Image
  • /38

    $455,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1620 Blackwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,153

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    1620 Blackwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /39

      Est $458,847 Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      405 W Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Oro Slyman Real Estate

  • /19

    $224,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1213 Crest Brook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,441

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nicaud Keller Williams Realty

    1213 Crest Brook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /34

      Est $436,342 Not Listed For Sale

      617 W Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      617 W Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mills Alliance Sotheby's International

  • /48

    $350,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8915 Path Way, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,615

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tipton Compass Tennessee, LLC

    8915 Path Way, Knoxville, TN 37931
    • /40

      Est $406,362 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Schenley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      721 Schenley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dukes Realty Executives Associates

  • /45

    $324,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1013 Middleton Place, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,922

    Last Listing Agent Lora McCarter MG Rise Real Estate Group

    1013 Middleton Place, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /38

      Est $455,083 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Schenley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      600 Schenley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10022 Bob Gray & Red Hellard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $234,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pichiarella Realty Executives Associates

    10022 Bob Gray & Red Hellard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /39

      Est $432,993 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Bridgewater Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      709 Bridgewater Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Cobble Phil Cobble Fine Homes & Land

  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1009 Brantley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,413

    Last Listing Agent David Moore Realty Executives Associates

    1009 Brantley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /24

      Est $389,545 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Coventry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      721 Coventry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

  • /46

    $485,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2551 Ancient Oak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $485,969

    2551 Ancient Oak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931
    • /45

      Est $410,524 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Dorset Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      805 Dorset Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8521 Baron Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,947

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cj Pace Pace Probity Asset Management

    8521 Baron Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /30

      Est $364,467 Not Listed For Sale

      713 W Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      713 W Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    609 Coventry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,107

    Last Listing Agent Emily Golec Keller Williams Realty

    609 Coventry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /27

      Est $411,020 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      417 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

  • /5

    $85,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Calderwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $354,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    0 Calderwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /33

      Est $459,168 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      425 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pace Wallace

  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8600 Olde Colony Trail Unit 106, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $268,086

    8600 Olde Colony Trail Unit 106, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /50

      Est $374,282 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      513 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Knisley RE/MAX

  • /16

    $550,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1101 Wildtree Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,955

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Keller Williams Signature

    1101 Wildtree Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /35

      Est $397,236 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      617 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ackermann Realty Executives Associates

  • /22

    $435,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1125 Edenbridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,531

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Foster Realty Executives Associates

    1125 Edenbridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /36

      Est $394,713 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      733 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Sponcia Century 21 Real Estate Group

  • /46

    $410,600 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8808 Cedar Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,140

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    8808 Cedar Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /33

      Est $375,745 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Creekview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      437 Creekview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Walker Walker Realty Group, LLC

  • /46

    $308,800 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8602 Old Carriage Ct, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,404

    Last Listing Agent Jack Brundige Realty Executives Associates

    8602 Old Carriage Ct, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /29

      Est $408,278 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Creekview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      432 Creekview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Riedl Alliance Sotheby's International

  • /17

    $389,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8330 Longcreek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $390,647

    8330 Longcreek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /29

      Est $440,476 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Creekview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      333 Creekview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonnca Landes Realty Executives Associates

  • /22

    $301,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9149 Fox Lonas Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,414

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

    9149 Fox Lonas Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /38

      Est $399,824 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      328 Hardwicke Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hamilton Wallace

  • /13

    $215,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    437 S Gallaher View Rd Unit 20, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,720

    Last Listing Agent Regina Eubanks Intempus Parent Co, Inc.

    437 S Gallaher View Rd Unit 20, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /29

      Est $423,163 Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      504 E Meadecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Shorey United Real Estate Solutions

  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    815 Calypso Way, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $275,572

    815 Calypso Way, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /31

      Est $420,761 Not Listed For Sale

      8564 Dresden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8564 Dresden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Moyers Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /40

    $215,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2106 Silverbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,568

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    2106 Silverbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37923
    • /49

      Est $508,220 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Plainfield Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      600 Plainfield Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,400
      • Mar 25, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home