11,501

Homes in ZIP Code 37932

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $645,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2804 Tallgrass Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,166

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Smid Crye-Leike Realtors, Tellico Village

    2804 Tallgrass Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /11

      Est $230,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Nod St, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1024 Nod St, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Smith Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

  • /3

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $33,597 per Acre

    0 Schaeffer Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    This listing consists of 2 parcels totaling ~2.52 acres in Hardin Valley. Build one or two homes on these two lots or build office condos. Motivated seller bring all reasonable offers. Possible ground lease or other real property exchange would be considered. Owner is also a licensed Real Estate Broker. Broker/Owner

    Chris Sibley Capstone Realty Group

    0 Schaeffer Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /54

    $529,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    12007 Woodhollow Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,019

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McNamee Park + Alley

    12007 Woodhollow Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /46

      Est $235,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Nod St, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1054 Nod St, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

  • /4

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $199,468 per Acre

    Lot 4 Yarnell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    1st time on market. Rara acreage lot in West Knox County. Features a gently rolling field with some mature trees. Beautiful country setting and convenientWest Knox location. Deed Restricted to one site built house, outbuilding allowed, must match architecture/materials of house. Lot may not be divided.

    Jay Willis Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    Lot 4 Yarnell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1108 Rockley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,155

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fields Keller Williams West Knoxville

    1108 Rockley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /26

      Est $270,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Blinken St, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1118 Blinken St, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Dunn Gables & Gates, REALTORS

  • /2

    $469,205 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    1962 Juniper Brush Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    This was a ''build to suit'' home with builder-Ball Homes Trend Collection Newbury Cross ''A'' Plan. Great floor plan with upgraded finishes. Buyers selected the lot/floor plan/and finishes to be built to their specifications. Please call for information about having a home customized on one of our available lots.

    Ray Gaudet Realty Executives Associates

    1962 Juniper Brush Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /30

    $819,846 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1774 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 10 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $823,649

    1774 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /16

      Est $380,855 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Sprawls Point, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10600 Sprawls Point, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hasbrouck Keller Williams

  • /2

    $457,330 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    12355 Sweet Maple Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    The Sycamore Bend, part of the Trend Collection of floor plans, is a two story plan that has been upgraded including a first floor guest bedroom. The plan offers a versatile flex room off the entry and an open kitchen and family room at the rear of the home. The island kitchen offers both a breakfast area and countertop dining, and a pantry. Upstairs are the primary bedroom suite, two bedrooms,

    Paige Widener Realty Executives Associates

    12355 Sweet Maple Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /60

    $691,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    828 Clover Fields Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,431

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    828 Clover Fields Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /34

      Est $385,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Terra Rosa Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1137 Terra Rosa Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • May 03, 2024

  • /35

    $712,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    12019 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    Very popular subdivision in the Farragut/Hardin Valley area of West Knoxville. Top quality all brick home by one of the areas top builders. This Turnberry home features an open floor plan, bright eat-in kitchen w/ quartz countertops - stainless appliances - tile backsplash - under cabinet lighting & walk-in pantry flows into great room w/ 10-ft ceiling and gas logs stone fireplace, MBR on main w/

    Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    12019 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /56

    $632,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1121 Hamilton Farm Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,889

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Grebe Weichert Realtors Advantage Plus

    1121 Hamilton Farm Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /25

      Est $390,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Rockley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1212 Rockley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

  • /54

    $1,799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft

    11104 Poplar Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Experience the rare combination of complete privacy and unmatched convenience at this exceptional luxury estate, just 10 minutes from Turkey Creek. This property includes two houses on one property, totaling over 6,000 sqft, 7 bedrooms, and 6 bathrooms. While being situated on five private acres, this beautifully remodeled property offers a tranquil retreat without sacrificing proximity to

    Cooper Denton United Real Estate Solutions

    11104 Poplar Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /48

    $657,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2119 Lantern Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    2119 Lantern Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /14

      Est $404,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Rockley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1207 Rockley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1226 Amber Meadows Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,349

    Last Listing Agent TK Nguyen United Real Estate Solutions

    1226 Amber Meadows Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /17

      Est $208,427 Not Listed For Sale

      10119 Dutchtown Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10119 Dutchtown Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,700
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mullins Realty Executives Associates on the Square

  • /23

    $625,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    2504 Maroon Bells Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Welcome to the Spruce in Hardin Valley's The Haven. This Spruce floorplan boasts four bedrooms and three full baths at over 2,200 sqft! Ask us about incentives in rate buy downs or concessions for closing costs! Move in ready by mid May! This Spruce floorplan offers main level living with a finished loft space and extra storage upstairs AND several upgrades including an additional 4th bed and 3rd

    David Ball Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    2504 Maroon Bells Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /13

    $711,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12251 Bethel Hollow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $719,238

    12251 Bethel Hollow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /26

      Est $414,541 Not Listed For Sale

      10234 Lynn Chase Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10234 Lynn Chase Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

  • /53

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    11924 Cordial Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Presenting one of the Final New Construction Opportunity in Campbell Crossing, a rare and exceptional offering in this fully built, highly desirable community! Located in the heart of Farragut, within a charming 21-Homesite enclave this Home combines the tranquility of a boutique neighborhood with unbeatable convenience, just minutes from Campbell Station Road, I-40, and the vibrant shopping and

    Oleg Cheban Realty Executives Associates

    11924 Cordial Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7235 Alysha Vineyard Way Unit 98, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,659

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Logan Realty Executives Associates

    7235 Alysha Vineyard Way Unit 98, Knoxville, TN 37931
    • /54

      Est $506,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Mortons Meadow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1146 Mortons Meadow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Price The Dwight Price Group Realty Executives Associates

  • /2

    $979,599 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft

    1807 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    The Fairhaven 3-Car is a traditional two-story plan with loads of first floor living space. The large family room with fireplace is open to the island kitchen and large dining area making it a desirable space for entertaining, all with a view of the rear yard. The central u-shaped stairway adds elegance to the entry. A mudroom with drop zone connects the garage to the kitchen. A designated area

    Kriston Wilson Realty Executives Associates

    1807 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /42

    $540,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2438 Water Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,553

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goucher Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    2438 Water Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /41

      Est $454,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Mortons Meadow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1142 Mortons Meadow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Mendenhall-Miller NextHome Makers City

  • /40

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    11838 Gecko Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Like-new Farragut home with pond views, main-level primary suite, and rare 3 full bath layout -- built in 2022! Welcome to 11838 Gecko Drive, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home with 2,031 square feet located in the highly desirable Farragut / Campbell Station area of West Knoxville. Built in 2022, this home offers the ideal combination of modern construction, functional layout, and

    Adam Albaba Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    11838 Gecko Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /30

    $530,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10345 Banjo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,665

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walsh Realty 360

    10345 Banjo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /21

      Est $483,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Oak Haven Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1224 Oak Haven Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Woods Realty Executives Associates

  • /22

    $651,103 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    1891 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Special Builder Incentive: If buyer uses preferred lender Walden Mortgage, Seller will pay up to 2% of the borrowed loan amount towards buyer's closing costs and prepaid expenses. The Barnett floor plan. Great plan with a large family room opening to a spacious kitchen and breakfast area with island and walk-in pantry. A mudroom and separate utility room with folding counter connects the garage

    Ray Gaudet Realty Executives Associates

    1891 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /13

    $617,396 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1726 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,474

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doty Realty Executives Associates

    1726 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /36

      Est $426,888 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Oak Haven Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      909 Oak Haven Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

  • /43

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft

    12362 Chirping Bird Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Welcome to 12362 Chirping Bird Lane in the highly sought-after Hardin Valley neighborhood! This beautifully maintained home offers 3,400+ sq ft of comfortable living space on a PEACEFUL CUL-DE-SAC lot with a fully fenced backyard--perfect for pets, kids, or relaxing outdoors. Step inside to an open, light-filled floor plan ideal for modern living and entertaining. The chef's kitchen features

    Phil Hopewell ResultsMLS.com

    12362 Chirping Bird Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /40

    $815,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12054 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Sinclair Wallace

    12054 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home