11,501

Homes in ZIP Code 37932

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $421,362 Not Listed For Sale

      11300 Twin View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11300 Twin View Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Pavlovsky Wallace

  • /2

    $620,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    11518 Olympic Valley Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    TO BE BUILT! This stunning 5-bedroom 3.5-bathroom home offers 2,900 square feet of beautifully crafted living space with main-level living for ultimate convenience. Featuring a second primary suite on the main level, this home is perfect for multi-generational living or accommodating guests with ease. The open-concept design showcases a gourmet kitchen, spacious covered patio, ideal for

    David Ball Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    11518 Olympic Valley Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9930 Dayflower Way, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,353

    Last Listing Agent Erica Douglas NBS Property Management

    9930 Dayflower Way, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /13

      Est $361,183 Not Listed For Sale

      11317 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11317 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Shelton Realty Executives Associates

  • /23

    $600,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    10448 Wellington Chase Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Highly sought-after home in Knoxville, with only one property becoming available in this area over the past three years. This 2,500 square foot residence offers four bedrooms and two and a half baths, featuring a thoughtfully designed layout that balances comfort and functionality. A spacious bonus room upstairs provides the perfect option for an additional bedroom, home office, or flex space.

    Timothy Cobb EXP Realty LLC

    10448 Wellington Chase Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /34

    $879,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2118 White Sycamore (Lot 28) Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Mcdonald Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    2118 White Sycamore (Lot 28) Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /34

      Est $350,535 Not Listed For Sale

      11313 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11313 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jackson Smart Realty

  • /51

    $665,300 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2127 Lantern Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,910

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    2127 Lantern Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /36

      Est $414,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11316 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11316 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Goswitz EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $567,070 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft

    1123 Emily Louise Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Discover the comfort of 1123 Emily Louise Ln at Catlett Cove, located in West Knoxville, TN. The exterior features a blue color palette with brick accents. This impressive two-story home offers 3,481 square feet of spacious living with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms perfect for those who value flexibility, comfort, and style. The main level features an open-concept layout where the kitchen

    Theresa Wadsworth D.R. Horton

    1123 Emily Louise Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /56

    $690,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2128 Antelope Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,312

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fowler Realty Executives Associates

    2128 Antelope Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /27

      Est $491,588 Not Listed For Sale

      11348 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11348 Clear Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Goswitz EXP Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $608,177 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft

    2040 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    This two-story Dogwood B plan features plenty of space to spread out, with a study or guest suite on the first floor and a primary bedroom suite plus two bedrooms and a loft on the second floor. The flex room off the entry can serve as an office or formal living or dining room. The kitchen includes a step-in pantry and an island with a dining counter, opening to the large central Family Room. The

    Leslie Rotella Realty Executives Associates

    2040 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /54

    $1,625,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3002 W Gallaher Ferry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $450/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,763

    3002 W Gallaher Ferry Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /47

      Est $386,897 Not Listed For Sale

      11313 Snyder Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11313 Snyder Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Corum Combes & Corum Real Estate

  • /50

    $580,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    1049 Belle Pond Ave, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Welcome to Everett Woods - one of Hardin Valley's most sought-after subdivisions. This better-than-new home delivers from the moment you step inside, where natural light floods a bright, airy entryway with beautiful hard surface flooring. The open floor plan flows effortlessly from a spacious dining room through a stunning kitchen and into a living room anchored by a beautifully stained fireplace

    Jonathan Figueroa eXp Realty, LLC

    1049 Belle Pond Ave, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /48

    $465,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1208 Dark Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,271

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    1208 Dark Creek Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /36

      Est $494,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Live Oak Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1419 Live Oak Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Xu The House Store

  • /38

    $870,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2827 Williams Bend Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF

    Current Estimated Value $884,135

    2827 Williams Bend Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /36

      Est $495,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Live Oak Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1302 Live Oak Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Treadwell The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /51

    $589,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft

    2279 Waterstone Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering approximately 2,653 square feet of comfortable living space in a highly desirable area. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the pride of ownership and attention to detail throughout. Inside, the home features a spacious and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The generously sized

    Tyler Morrow United Real Estate Solutions

    2279 Waterstone Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /49

    $565,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10606 Tin Man Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,415

    10606 Tin Man Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /39

      Est $480,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Live Oak Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1404 Live Oak Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

  • /38

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    12615 Midland Pass St, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Welcome to this stunning, well-maintained Juniper model--an open-concept, beautifully designed home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and modern upgrades. Only 5 years old, this exceptional property feels like new while offering thoughtful enhancements throughout. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 luxurious bathrooms, there is plenty of room for both relaxation and

    Melinda McKelvey The Ferguson Company

    12615 Midland Pass St, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /50

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12342 Conner Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,785

    Last Listing Agent Laura Maddox United Real Estate Solutions

    12342 Conner Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /38

      Est $472,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Chatam Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1359 Chatam Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

  • /47

    $580,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    11580 Olympic Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    MOVE IN READY!! Ask us about incentives in rate buy downs or concessions for closing costs! Say hello to the Spruce! Main level living with a great finished loft space, additional full bathroom, and extra storage upstairs! Backing up to a peaceful hay field, this home offers a rare sense of privacy and open space right from your backyard. Inside, you'll find elevated finishes and smart upgrades

    Kari Jensen Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    11580 Olympic Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /27

    $799,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1205 Bishops View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $803,090

    1205 Bishops View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /26

      Est $430,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Chatam Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1347 Chatam Ridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pettyjohn Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

  • /57

    $580,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    11507 Olympic Valley Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    Turner Homes Builder
    11507 Olympic Valley Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
  • /16

    $240,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10420 Sagebrush Way, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,185

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pinner The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    10420 Sagebrush Way, Knoxville, TN 37932
    • /38

      Est $426,397 Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Hunters Run Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11407 Hunters Run Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brown Keller Williams Signature

  • /41

    $549,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    2584 Blackberry Ridge Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Tucked into the desirable Laurel Ridge neighborhood of Hardin Valley, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. The main level features a welcoming layout with generous living areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinetry and workspace, flowing seamlessly into the dining and living spaces

    Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    2584 Blackberry Ridge Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /3

    $436,861 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1509 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Moore Realty Executives Associates

    1509 Hickory Meadows Dr, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
    • /36

      Est $472,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Hillman Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1315 Hillman Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tishia Ridenour Realty Executives Associates

  • /2

    $425,537 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    12383 Sweet Maple Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    This was a ''build to suit'' home with builder-Ball Homes Trend Collection Bedford Hill ''A'' Plan. Great floor plan with upgraded finishes. Buyers selected the lot/floor plan/and finishes to be built to their specifications. Please call for information about having a home customized on one of our available lots.

    Ray Gaudet Realty Executives Associates

    12383 Sweet Maple Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /2

    $722,218 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    12014 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Ensor Volunteer Realty

    12014 Avery Manor Ln, Hardin Valley, TN 37932
    • /42

      Est $540,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Hillman Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1326 Hillman Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Garcia Greater Impact Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home