8,785

Homes in ZIP Code 37938

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $296,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Archibald Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3935 Archibald Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Whinery Knox Properties Realty

  • /40

    $659,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    7628 Hoff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Discover this well maintained, all brick basement rancher set on 4+ acres in the beloved Emory Estates subdivision. Tucked along the bend of Hoff Lane, the setting is simply picturesque, offering both privacy and the kind of space that is hard to come by. Inside, you are welcomed by gleaming hardwood floors and a thoughtfully designed layout with all bedrooms conveniently located on the main

    Rhonda Vineyard ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    7628 Hoff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /19

    $295,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4225 Inisbrook Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,373

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates

    4225 Inisbrook Way, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /40

      Est $281,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Archibald Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3928 Archibald Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn George RE/MAX

  • /30

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    8016 Walker Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Hard to find in Knoxville, this custom-built home offers nearly 3⁄4 acre, mature trees, privacy, and no HOA restrictions. Designed with everyday living in mind, the layout includes a true four-bedroom setup plus bonus room, dedicated office with French doors, multiple living spaces, and an oversized kitchen with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and brand new appliances. The spacious primary

    Frances Vineyard Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    8016 Walker Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /27

    $360,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6815 Tall Shadow Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,283

    Last Listing Agent Chevy Emert United Real Estate Solutions

    6815 Tall Shadow Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /36

      Est $337,733 Not Listed For Sale

      7723 Andersonville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7723 Andersonville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Vineyard RE/MAX

  • /52

    $395,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    8036 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of the Halls community that is conveniently located just minutes to your everyday needs. This home is a perfect blend of comfort and functionality with over 2,200 sq feet. The main level has a very spacious living room that flows perfectly into the kitchen where the whole family can relax including a ''bonus'' room that can be enjoy with

    Tyler Drummer Realty Executives Associates

    8036 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /31

    $514,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6222 Thomas Weaver Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,588

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    6222 Thomas Weaver Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /49

      Est $502,192 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Andersonville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7737 Andersonville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Vineyard RE/MAX

  • /59

    $679,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    4427 Christine Lynnae St, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Discover exceptional design and everyday comfort in this never-occupied newly completed custom home in Cantrell Heights, featuring a main-level primary suite and offering 2,920 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a powder room -- thoughtfully designed with elevated architectural details and highly functional living spaces. Best of all, no HOA fees. From the moment you enter, the home

    Petr Fesyuk eXp Realty, LLC

    4427 Christine Lynnae St, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /32

    $387,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7402 Willow Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,150

    Last Listing Agent Larry Fowler BHGRE/TR Realty Partners

    7402 Willow Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /28

      Est $316,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Monroe Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3906 Monroe Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cooper Keller Williams Signature

  • /2

    $356,275 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    7839 Moonbeam Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Explore 7839 Moonbeam Lane at Isabel Estates in Knoxville, TN. The exterior of the home features a light gray color palette. This beautifully designed two-story home offers 2,164 square feet of modern living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms crafted to suit every stage of life with comfort and style. The open-concept main level welcomes you with a spacious foyer that leads into the bright

    Deda Tolbert D.R. Horton

    7839 Moonbeam Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /38

    $310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7630 Breckenridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,834

    Last Listing Agent Dawn George ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    7630 Breckenridge Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /29

      Est $493,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4130 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /18

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $12,692 per Acre

    180 Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    This is why so many people are moving to Tennessee. From scenic lakes and winding rivers to endless hiking trails and breathtaking mountain views, this property puts you right in the heart of it all.Set on 26 acres of private, wooded land, this property offers the perfect escape into nature without sacrificing convenience. Imagine spending your days exploring nearby trails, kayaking local

    Niki Horner ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    180 Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /3

    $76,833 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4540 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $213,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $80,144

    4540 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /29

      Est $369,457 Not Listed For Sale

      7532 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7532 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,425
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peters Hustle Realty

  • /47

    $629,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft

    3531 Hubbs Crossing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Don't miss this all-brick home with a 3-car side-entry garage in the highly sought-after Nine Oaks community. Inside, the spacious kitchen provides a perfect gathering spot for family and friends, complete with new LVP flooring and plenty of room to cook and entertain. All new high-quality stainless-steel appliances were just purchased in March and are included with the home. The living room

    Andrew Sharits Realty Executives Associates

    3531 Hubbs Crossing Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /48

    $329,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6807 Highbank Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF

    Current Estimated Value $328,917

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hall Asset Realty Management, Inc.

    6807 Highbank Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /37

      Est $543,156 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7520 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carter The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /58

    $729,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft

    3310 Whispering Oaks Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Amazing Two Story Basement Home in Halls with Additional Living Quarters!!!! -Welcome to this beautifully maintained all-brick home offering an impressive 3,940 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this spacious residence features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, along with additional living quarters perfect for guests, extended family, or private

    Aaron Newman Elite Realty

    3310 Whispering Oaks Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /49

    $655,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6620 Lammie Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,613

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Heightchew Keller Williams Realty

    6620 Lammie Branch Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /48

      Est $502,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7516 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates

  • /55

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    6815 Texas Valley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Discover the charm of country living on this beautiful 23.8 acre farm featuring rolling pastures with a touch of wooded privacy. The property is well-equipped for livestock with a barn, a metal building offering four stalls, multiple sheds, and a dedicated workshop--perfect for farming or hobby use. Enjoy two scenic ponds, one of which is stocked with fish, adding both beauty and recreation to

    Brianna Buckner Rocky Top Realty

    6815 Texas Valley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /24

    $326,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6808 Blue Jay Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,787

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6808 Blue Jay Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /36

      Est $467,667 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7525 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dorsey D & K Real Estate, LLC

  • /56

    $674,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    2624 Crystal Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Tucked into the desirable Crystal Point community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of flexible living space with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Backing to mature trees for added privacy, the outdoor living spaces truly set this home apart -- featuring a stunning screened patio filled with natural light, warm wood ceilings, skylights, and an

    Brandon Everhart Realty Executives Associates

    2624 Crystal Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /36

    $349,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8017 Texas Valley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,588

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Carter Hogan Keller Williams Realty

    8017 Texas Valley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /37

      Est $503,030 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7559 Larue Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Powers Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /56

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    4623 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    4BR/3BA Basement Rancher on 1.7 acres. New Construction and Move-In-Ready. Master on the main with spa inspired walk-in tile shower and free-standing tub steps away from a generous walk-in closet. Open-concept living connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas. Kitchen features an enormous eat-in island with storage on each side, soft-close cabinets, SS appliances and farm sink. Enjoy the

    Kimberly Davis Realty Executives Associates

    4623 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /32

    $755,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3746 Holly Berry Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,834

    Last Listing Agent Judy Teasley Keller Williams Realty

    3746 Holly Berry Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /36

      Est $351,152 Not Listed For Sale

      7521 Popen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7521 Popen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hensley Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /31

    $508,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    2909 Cambridge Shores Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Welcome to 2909 Cambridge Shores, located in the highly sought-after Timberlake subdivision. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this move-in ready four-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a refined blend of comfort, functionality, and timeless appeal. Thoughtfully designed for modern living, the well-appointed floor plan features a spacious fourth bedroom that can easily serve as a bonus room, media

    Angie Queen United Real Estate Solutions

    2909 Cambridge Shores Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /55

    $515,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8313 Shoregate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,327

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lane Wallace

    8313 Shoregate Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /33

      Est $369,988 Not Listed For Sale

      7528 Oaken Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7528 Oaken Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

  • /42

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    4216 Kingdom Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Set in the quiet, close-knit Solomon Place neighborhood in the Halls community of North Knoxville, this immaculate and meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Located at 4216 Kingdom Lane on a corner cul-de-sac lot, the home is just minutes from the interstate and downtown Knoxville providing a peaceful neighborhood feel while

    Allison Noe Webber Keller Williams Realty

    4216 Kingdom Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /3

    $624,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3010 Port Royal Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Powers Southland Realtors, Inc

    3010 Port Royal Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /41

      Est $390,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Wallerton Ct, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4310 Wallerton Ct, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Howard Realty Executives Associates

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home