$199,900
- Land
- 1.21 Acres
- $165,207 per Acre
6100 Bell Estates Way, Knoxville, TN 37938
6100 Bell Estates Way, Knoxville, TN 37938$199,900
6100 Bell Estates Way, Knoxville, TN 37938
6100 Bell Estates Way, Knoxville, TN 37938$1,100,000 Sold May 30, 2025
2862 Surfside Shores Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,163,335
Last Listing Agent Debbie Cope Keller Williams Signature
2862 Surfside Shores Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938Est $358,538 Not Listed For Sale
2616 Greenberry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
$99,000 Pending
4915 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
4915 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938$459,700 Sold Feb 23, 2026
8144 Chapel Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $482,171
Last Listing Agent Britica Pratt Woody Creek Realty, LLC
8144 Chapel Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938Est $988,184 Not Listed For Sale
7921 Mountain Brook Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Overton Wallace
$285,000 Pending
3112 Shanks Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
Hilary Kilgore Greater Impact Realty
$462,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026
2901 Cambridge Shores Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $468,954
Last Listing Agent Matt Cupp Keller Williams Realty
2901 Cambridge Shores Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938Est $495,792 Not Listed For Sale
8015 Ember Crest Trail, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Threlkeld Wallace
$749,000
4352 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
Franklin Perry Elite Realty
$389,000 Sold May 01, 2026