10,964

Recently Sold Knoxville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11321 Sonja Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,168

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Bledsoe Smoky Mountain Realty

    11321 Sonja Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /47

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9447 Clingmans Dome Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,669

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yearack Wallace

    9447 Clingmans Dome Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $727,446

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12014 (Lot 35) Deer Crossing Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Mcdonald Saddlebrook Realty, LLC

    12014 (Lot 35) Deer Crossing Dr, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10219 Canton Place Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $681,873

    10219 Canton Place Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /2

    $265,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7319 Woodpecker Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7319 Woodpecker Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /39

    $485,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12116 W Kings Gate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,382

    Last Listing Agent Alan Cottrell Keller Williams

    12116 W Kings Gate Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /53

    $767,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10045 Fox Cove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,800

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    10045 Fox Cove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /3

    $57,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7437 Cascade Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37928

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $407,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $332,950

    7437 Cascade Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37928
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5613 Aloha Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,512

    Last Listing Agent Sally Sparks Wallace

    5613 Aloha Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /33

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1837 Pierceson Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,802

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Goswitz EXP Realty, LLC

    1837 Pierceson Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5808 Fountain Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,027

    Last Listing Agent Ford Collier SVN I Wood Properties

    5808 Fountain Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10969 Twin Harbour Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,042

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Newsom Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    10969 Twin Harbour Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /43

    $2,250,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4320 Beechwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,170,518

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caruth Coldwell Banker Commercial Legacy Group

    4320 Beechwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /46

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11620 Boston Ivy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,044

    Last Listing Agent Robert Threlkeld Keller Williams Signature

    11620 Boston Ivy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6741 Heatherbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,637

    Last Listing Agent Misty Tidwell Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

    6741 Heatherbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5910 Autumn Oaks Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,044

    Last Listing Agent Dee Meides East Tennessee Real Estate

    5910 Autumn Oaks Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /10

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    481 Broome Rd Unit 209, Knoxville, TN 37909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $278,210

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Felts Realty Executives Associates

    481 Broome Rd Unit 209, Knoxville, TN 37909
  • /36

    $549,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8853 Yellow Aster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    8853 Yellow Aster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1516 Weeping Willow Ct, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,920

    Last Listing Agent Dagan Greene The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    1516 Weeping Willow Ct, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1426 Remington Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,411

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Holloway Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    1426 Remington Grove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37909
  • /42

    $799,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2322 Mystic Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,044

    2322 Mystic Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1548 Old Andes Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,100

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    1548 Old Andes Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /9

    $154,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3322 Lansing Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,354

    Last Listing Agent Lora McCarter MG Rise Real Estate Group

    3322 Lansing Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /18

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10128 El Pinar Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,522

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Lucas ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    10128 El Pinar Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /60

    $799,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2211 Misty Mountain Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,274

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Henry Realty Executives Associates

    2211 Misty Mountain Cir, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /26

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2101 Woodmere Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $783,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,000

    Last Listing Agent Kara Edenfield Keller Williams Signature

    2101 Woodmere Ln, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /41

    $969,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9460 Horizon Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,366

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Haun Keller Williams Signature

    9460 Horizon Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /35

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9105 Woodpark Ln NW, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 5,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,804

    Last Listing Agent Raj Cheema Southland Brokers

    9105 Woodpark Ln NW, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3352 Kenilworth Ln NE, Knoxville, TN 37917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,549

    Last Listing Agent Sahel Naimy Wallace

    3352 Kenilworth Ln NE, Knoxville, TN 37917
  • /20

    $350,860

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7657 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belhaven

    7657 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    604 Galveston Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $351,708

    604 Galveston Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /34

    $808,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1269 Bentley Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,566

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brown Keller Williams Signature

    1269 Bentley Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /6

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 E Governor John Sevier Hwy Unit RTC2981528, Knoxville, TN 37920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

  • /17

    $283,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    116 S Elmwood St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,438

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    116 S Elmwood St, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /55

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10417 Almanac Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,634

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Brown Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    10417 Almanac Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /35

    $1,540,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    458 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,154

    Last Listing Agent Jenny McGlothin Keller Williams Signature

    458 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2112 Cedargreens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,713

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pilgrim CENTURY 21 Legacy

    2112 Cedargreens Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924
  • /2

    $345,370

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    941 Jerry Price Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Smith D.R. Horton

    941 Jerry Price Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /53

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1128 Delray Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,175

    1128 Delray Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /39

    $379,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2230 Coker Ave Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,178

    Last Listing Agent David Buckner United Real Estate Solutions

    2230 Coker Ave Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37917

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home