10,964

Recently Sold Knoxville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3323 Red Meadow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,394

    Last Listing Agent Margot Dunn Wallace

    3323 Red Meadow Rd, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /2

    $696,421

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9914 Rio Bravo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $328/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Lydon Volunteer Realty

    9914 Rio Bravo Ln, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2335 Eppie Cove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,524

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Shepherd Rocky Top Realty

    2335 Eppie Cove Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1501 Cedar Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,700

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Claunch Knoxville Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1501 Cedar Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /25

    $494,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11616 Georgetowne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,795

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

    11616 Georgetowne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8036 Free Range Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,976

    8036 Free Range Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /52

    $1,385,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1725 Botsford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,656

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Cherry Keller Williams Signature

    1725 Botsford Dr, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /59

    $546,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5600 Oakside Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $561,599

    Last Listing Agent Terry Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    5600 Oakside Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /39

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2660 Honey Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,176

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schroeder Keller Williams

    2660 Honey Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37924
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6135 Neubert Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $252/SF

    Current Estimated Value $252,840

    6135 Neubert Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /11

    $252,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8549 Wisteria Way Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,796

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tipton The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    8549 Wisteria Way Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    445 Chickamauga Ave, Knoxville, TN 37917

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,493

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Caldwell Realty Executives Associates

    445 Chickamauga Ave, Knoxville, TN 37917
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5615 Gateswalk Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,241

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    5615 Gateswalk Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
  • /9

    $718,419

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1628 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,446

    1628 Hickory Reserve Rd, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2051 Torch Light Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,148

    Last Listing Agent Hope Davis Realty Executives Associates

    2051 Torch Light Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $366,750

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7651 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hascena Price D.R. Horton

    7651 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /3

    $139,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7001 N Ruggles Ferry Pike, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $57,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,136

    Last Listing Agent Liliane De Souza Realty Executives Associates

    7001 N Ruggles Ferry Pike, Knoxville, TN 37924
  • /35

    $602,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    641 Tree Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,316

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Renfro CENTURY 21 Legacy

    641 Tree Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2807 Pruden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,842

    Last Listing Agent Kim Litton Realty Executives Associates

    2807 Pruden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    410 Elizabeth Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $406,713

    410 Elizabeth Ave, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /22

    $352,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3743 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    3743 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
  • /35

    $609,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2200 Shylah Mia Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,940

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Saltsgaver CENTURY 21 Legacy

    2200 Shylah Mia Ln, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /22

    $347,830

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7853 Night Shade Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Isabel Estates

    7853 Night Shade Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5720 Chesswood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37912

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,430

    Last Listing Agent Gary Koontz Realty Executives Associates

    5720 Chesswood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37912
  • /46

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4941 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,759

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Walker-McGhee Walker Realty Group, LLC

    4941 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /34

    $424,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7624 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,690

    Last Listing Agent Zach Sale Realty Executives Associates

    7624 Nubbin Ridge Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /46

    $420,388

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6813 Cardindale Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $441,971

    6813 Cardindale Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /20

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1114 Firethorne Way, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,979

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morton Crye-Leike Realtors

    1114 Firethorne Way, Knoxville, TN 37923
  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5905 Clearbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,630

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    5905 Clearbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /49

    $590,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11708 Finch Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,016

    11708 Finch Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
  • /5

    $408,271

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1733 Hickory Meadows, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    1733 Hickory Meadows, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /21

    $373,695

    Sold May 22, 2026

    4324 Juliette Elise St, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Price's Point

    4324 Juliette Elise St, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /39

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    224 Waconda Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,356

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McMahan Lakeway Real Estate

    224 Waconda Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /12

    $38,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8239 W Circle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $52,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,684

    Last Listing Agent John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    8239 W Circle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
  • /32

    $445,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12612 Midland Pass St, Knoxville, TN 37932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,588

    Last Listing Agent Melinda McKelvey The Ferguson Company

    12612 Midland Pass St, Knoxville, TN 37932
  • /57

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7404 Bellingham Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,197

    Last Listing Agent Jon Brock Realty Executives Associates

    7404 Bellingham Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /20

    $477,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7541 Woodcreek View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,313

    Last Listing Agent Brian Yearicks Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    7541 Woodcreek View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37931
  • /55

    $558,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    922 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,026

    Last Listing Agent Howard Sentell Sentell Real Estate

    922 Westcourt Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /38

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1916 Sanderson Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,966

    Last Listing Agent Pam Clevenger The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    1916 Sanderson Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /52

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    730 Deery St, Knoxville, TN 37917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,827

    Last Listing Agent Bedros Bozdogan Keller Williams Realty

    730 Deery St, Knoxville, TN 37917

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home