70

Recently Sold Homes in 77625

Section Image
  • /28

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8500 Fm 1003 Rd N, Kountze, TX 77625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,572

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perret Prime Realty Group

    8500 Fm 1003 Rd N, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /13

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    340 Fox St, Kountze, TX 77625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gunawan Fathom Realty

    340 Fox St, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /17

    $102,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    36950 Old Sour Lake Rd, Sour Lake, TX 77659

    • Land
    • 9.63 Acres
    • $10,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Texland Real Estate

    36950 Old Sour Lake Rd, Sour Lake, TX 77659
  • /17

    $6,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    LOT 5 Jacaranda, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • Land
    • 10,301 Sq Ft
    • $25,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARINA DELGADO Martindale Real Estate Investments

    LOT 5 Jacaranda, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /5

    $104,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3403 Ironwood Dr, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $29,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,126

    Last Listing Agent AMBER LANDRY Landry Realty LLC

    3403 Ironwood Dr, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /23

    $2,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    LOT 20 Hackberry Dr, Wildwood, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 9,600 Sq Ft
    • $9,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

LOT 20 Hackberry Dr, Wildwood, TX 77625
  • /31

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8835 Carter Ranch Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 10.95 Acres
    • $9,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Badger Brand Realty, LLC

    8835 Carter Ranch Rd, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /27

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13965 Highway 326 N, Kountze, TX 77625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,077

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA BLACK Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13965 Highway 326 N, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    721 E Wildwood Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peno Martindale Real Estate Investments

    721 E Wildwood Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /7

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9150 Grizzly Dr, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $25,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,196

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McGowan Key2Close Realty,LLC

    9150 Grizzly Dr, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Overstreet Loop Unit 38039043, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $16,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McGowan Key2Close Realty,LLC

    0 Overstreet Loop Unit 38039043, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /3

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1995 Pan-Am Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX ONE

    1995 Pan-Am Rd, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /42

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1620 Pecan St, Kountze, TX 77625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

1620 Pecan St, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /19

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    706 E Wildwood, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Martindale Martindale Real Estate Investments

    706 E Wildwood, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /31

    $194,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    804 Camphor Cir, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    804 Camphor Cir, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /6

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    TBD Farm To Market 420, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $6,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan McConkey Susan Mc Conkey Properties

    TBD Farm To Market 420, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /5

    $142,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1035 Cub Dr, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres
    • $29,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 636 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,681

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lamb River Realty

    1035 Cub Dr, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /50

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    709 W Black Gum Ln, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,259

709 W Black Gum Ln, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /36

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    101 Locust Ln, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,812

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA GALLENDER American Real Estate Beaumont

    101 Locust Ln, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    102 Ash Ln, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,150

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jackson-Whitworth Martindale Real Estate Investments

    102 Ash Ln, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /26

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    200 Hazel Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,060

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    200 Hazel Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /11

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    00 Farm To Market Road 770, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 12.81 Acres
    • $7,799 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Flamenco Vive Realty LLC

    00 Farm To Market Road 770, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /9

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    03 Farm To Market 1003, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 3.68 Acres
    • $12,215 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Letbetter HomeLand Properties, Inc

    03 Farm To Market 1003, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /28

    $53,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    101 Olive St, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,916

101 Olive St, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /8

    $88,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10215 Holland Rd, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Sanders RE/MAX ONE

    10215 Holland Rd, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10535 Bonwell Loop, Kountze, TX 77625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,998

    Last Listing Agent Gina Garcia Orchard Brokerage

    10535 Bonwell Loop, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /32

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    527 Cypress Bend Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,934

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shimek Boone Cedar Stone Realty

    527 Cypress Bend Dr, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /35

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    218 Hazel, Village Mills, TX 77663

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,283

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    218 Hazel, Village Mills, TX 77663
  • /11

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9115 Grizzly Dr, Kountze, TX 77625

    • Land
    • 7.46 Acres
    • $23,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 440 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,703

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jackson Martindale Real Estate Investments

    9115 Grizzly Dr, Kountze, TX 77625
  • /5

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20449 Farm To Market Road 770, Saratoga, TX 77585

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fregia RE/MAX Excellence

    20449 Farm To Market Road 770, Saratoga, TX 77585

Showing Results 41 - 70, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home