2,960

Krugerville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    849 Sherry Ln S, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,773

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Cash JPAR North Metro

    849 Sherry Ln S, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Laurel Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1420 Laurel Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /38

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1545 Laurel Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,078

    Bloomfield Homes ArrowBrooke - Classic 60

    1545 Laurel Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Laurel Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1528 Laurel Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

• /2

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    110 Post Oak Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,448

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    110 Post Oak Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $791,406 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Breton Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      606 Breton Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /20

    $279,499 Last List Price Sold Dec 14, 2025

    705 Toplin Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    705 Toplin Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /39

      Est $511,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Pelham Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1724 Pelham Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    816 Adair Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,399

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

    816 Adair Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /30

      Est $329,059 Not Listed For Sale

      10824 Table Bluff St, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10824 Table Bluff St, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Thole Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /5

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1801 Lambs Ear Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $574,698

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1801 Lambs Ear Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /39

      Est $611,350 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Cherry Blossom Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7412 Cherry Blossom Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

• /2

    $241,034 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3033 Tokara St, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3033 Tokara St, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /14

      Est $298,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Trace Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1224 Trace Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Prithviraj Patil REKonnection, LLC

  • /14

    $924,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    107 Wild Plum Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    107 Wild Plum Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /17

      Est $300,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Obsidian Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2225 Obsidian Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Prithviraj Patil REKonnection, LLC

  • /29

    $394,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10125 Autumn Leaves Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,283

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Irwin Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    10125 Autumn Leaves Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $442,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Jumper Fields Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1717 Jumper Fields Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /26

    $600,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4220 Silver Spur Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Sandbrock Ranch - 50ft. lots

    4220 Silver Spur Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /38

      Est $425,043 Not Listed For Sale

      7636 Redwood Forest Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7636 Redwood Forest Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bridges Texoma Land & Home Team

  • /15

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10709 Klondike Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,176

    Last Listing Agent Mace Renfro WILLIAMS & WILLIAMS, REALTORS

    10709 Klondike Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $451,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Halter Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2408 Halter Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /2

    $759,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1421 Bluestem Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,455

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

    1421 Bluestem Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $444,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2477 Halter Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2477 Halter Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /12

    $934,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    122 Texas Ash Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,059

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    122 Texas Ash Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $642,469 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Red Bud Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      113 Red Bud Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Duncan RE/MAX

  • /28

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3006 Jasper Trail, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,773

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Cameron Home Capital Realty LLC

    3006 Jasper Trail, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /32

      Est $330,101 Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Klondike Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10925 Klondike Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Poogle Narendran Rocket Engine Realty LLC

  • /40

    $749,999 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1828 Trotter Trail, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,673

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rupley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1828 Trotter Trail, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /17

      Est $556,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Jumper Fields Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1701 Jumper Fields Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /2

    $419,815 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10016 Kayak Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    10016 Kayak Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $478,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Faro Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2820 Faro Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /32

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7672 Monument Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,761

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fernandez Real Broker, LLC

    7672 Monument Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $330,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Green Leaf Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1409 Green Leaf Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Homer eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $343,990 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    9725 Lariat Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

9725 Lariat Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /34

      Est $362,389 Not Listed For Sale

      10326 Twisting Springs Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10326 Twisting Springs Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $429,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1905 Jumper Fields Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,943

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1905 Jumper Fields Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Bebington Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6205 Bebington Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Phelps Michael Derek Phelps

  • /39

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13100 S Haven Way, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce West Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    13100 S Haven Way, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Buttercup Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1701 Buttercup Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 202 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home