1,739

Recently Sold Homes in 83634

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2944 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2944 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $1,060,200 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11015 W Cruden Bay Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Adamson Homes of Idaho

    11015 W Cruden Bay Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /22

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2898 W Animas Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,577

    CBH Homes Arroyo Vista

    2898 W Animas Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /32

    $381,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3037 N Saratov Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,214

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Collins Mountain Realty

    3037 N Saratov Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $442,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1169 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Virgil New Home Star Idaho

    1169 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /9

    $412,179 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3323 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Virgil New Home Star Idaho

    3323 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $402,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2314 E Cave Falls St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Virgil New Home Star Idaho

    2314 E Cave Falls St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $440,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2803 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,642

    2803 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /22

    $779,880 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    10765 W Barnbougle Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,948

    Tresidio Homes Valor - Medallion

    10765 W Barnbougle Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /24

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9472 S Egg Harbor Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Bendeck John L Scott Boise

    9472 S Egg Harbor Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /15

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3398 W Caddisfly St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Sabinos Rocky Ridge

    3398 W Caddisfly St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /19

    $454,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    663 W Striped Owl St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    663 W Striped Owl St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3002 E Boulder Basin Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    3002 E Boulder Basin Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /47

    $729,880 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    134 S Sunniva Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,152

    Last Listing Agent Amie Everett Homes of Idaho

    134 S Sunniva Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /13

    $404,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3012 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Flint Point

    3012 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /50

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2048 W Soldotna St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,887

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Stenlund Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2048 W Soldotna St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /18

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    246 N Cranesbill Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Madrone Heights

    246 N Cranesbill Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $418,974 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    294 W Willow Dale Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Ortega Hubble Homes, LLC

    294 W Willow Dale Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /14

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    351 W Case St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,766

    Last Listing Agent Juan Esparza Silvercreek Realty Group

    351 W Case St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /35

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11965 W Kind Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,910

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schiebout Finding 43 Real Estate

    11965 W Kind Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /4

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10787 W Cruden Bay Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Perry Keller Williams Realty Boise

    10787 W Cruden Bay Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /43

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11312 S Corballis Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kulm Homes of Idaho

    11312 S Corballis Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $1,217,880 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11216 S Kingsbarn Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,500

    Tresidio Homes Valor - Medallion

    11216 S Kingsbarn Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /32

    $412,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3085 N Saratov Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,224

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

    3085 N Saratov Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /18

    $525,651 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    281 W Sera Sole St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,076

    Hubble Homes Sera Sole

    281 W Sera Sole St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /21

    $779,880 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2109 N Peakhurt Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Lugarno Terra

    2109 N Peakhurt Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $430,492 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1721 W Paloma Ridge St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bo Duffin Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1721 W Paloma Ridge St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /26

    $467,946 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12010 W United Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,854

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Lankford Boise Premier Real Estate

    12010 W United Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /50

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1143 E Whig Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,414

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crandlemire Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1143 E Whig Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /19

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    541 E Great Bear St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,621

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Montagnino Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    541 E Great Bear St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /20

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2990 N Star Garnet Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,887

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2990 N Star Garnet Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /26

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11468 S Saylis Place, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,303

    Tresidio Homes Valor - Reveille

    11468 S Saylis Place, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $628,283 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    322 Omphale St W, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,562

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    322 Omphale St W, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1410 W Castro Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,321

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pilotte Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1410 W Castro Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /19

    $699,880 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11234 W Tara Iti Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Valor - Medallion Greens

    11234 W Tara Iti Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /22

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8592 S Tyrion Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    8592 S Tyrion Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3443 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Bellaro Springs

    3443 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /43

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2687 W Crenshaw St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,371

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Dunkley Idaho Premier Properties

    2687 W Crenshaw St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /20

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    436 W Snowy Owl St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,616

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    436 W Snowy Owl St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /24

    $534,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11787 S Glory Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,060

    Shea Homes Trilogy Valor Freedom 40 Collection

    11787 S Glory Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home