7,292

La Cañada Flintridge, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 4599 Hillard Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,127,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4599 Hillard Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,021/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,966,386

    Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    4599 Hillard Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 1003 Vista Del Valle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $3,601,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Vista Del Valle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1003 Vista Del Valle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Marles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crest Real Estate

  • 5537 Stardust Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,927,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5537 Stardust Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,101/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,248

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chiavatti Ethos Real Estate Group

    5537 Stardust Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 1341 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,375,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1341 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

  • 5210 Jessen Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,425,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5210 Jessen Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,659,939

    Last Listing Agent Kris Mathison COMPASS

    5210 Jessen Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 1415 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,613,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1415 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Etman COMPASS

  • 4644 Hillard Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,475,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4644 Hillard Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,462,538

    Last Listing Agent Sam Buchanan B & B Properties

    4644 Hillard Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 1815 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $3,403,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1815 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zastrow Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4618 Grand Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,915,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4618 Grand Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,447

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Da Silva eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    4618 Grand Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 1920 Lamp Post Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,340,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Lamp Post Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1920 Lamp Post Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dean Ruebsamen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 5748 Briartree Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,940,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5748 Briartree Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,777,581

    Last Listing Agent David Cid Luxury Collective

    5748 Briartree Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 5457 La Forest Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $3,714,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      5457 La Forest Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5457 La Forest Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seta Chorbajian Redfin Corporation

  • 5124 Caroli Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $4,400,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5124 Caroli Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,264,982

    Last Listing Agent Payton Parker COMPASS

    5124 Caroli Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • /2

      Est $1,314,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Cypress St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4725 Cypress St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000

      Last Listing Agent Hyun William Park COMPASS

  • 4526 La Granada Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4526 La Granada Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,082/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,771

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Harapetian JohnHart Real Estate

    4526 La Granada Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 4742 Castle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,017,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Castle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4742 Castle Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Boreham Grochow Engel & Völkers La Canada

  • 943 Bay Tree Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,760,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    943 Bay Tree Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,062

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Grahn COMPASS

    943 Bay Tree Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 5706 Alder Ridge Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,775,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5706 Alder Ridge Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5706 Alder Ridge Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,830,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nazee Rix COMPASS

  • 5229 Pizzo Ranch Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,388,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5229 Pizzo Ranch Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,380,641

    Last Listing Agent Anne Moser Engel & Völkers La Canada

    5229 Pizzo Ranch Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 1023 White Deer Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,008,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 White Deer Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1023 White Deer Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lefkovits Keller Williams R. E. Services

  • 3845 Hampstead Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,545,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3845 Hampstead Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,555,819

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Taylor Compass

    3845 Hampstead Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 5315 La Canada Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,822,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 La Canada Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5315 La Canada Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Ballard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 4841 Hill St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4841 Hill St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,056/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,615

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tenerelli Flintridge Realty

    4841 Hill St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 5301 Palm Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,092,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Palm Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5301 Palm Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kobeissi Kobeissi Properties

  • 1711 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $5,500,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1711 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,509,583

    Last Listing Agent Matt McIntyre Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    1711 Fairmount Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 929 Regent Park Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,653,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Regent Park Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      929 Regent Park Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,083/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Seuylemezian Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5431 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,877,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5431 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,995,273

    Last Listing Agent Ali Dehdashty Amluck Realty Inc.

    5431 Ocean View Blvd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 4033 Alta Vista Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $8,809,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Alta Vista Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4033 Alta Vista Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,650,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Atamian Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5310 Pali Point Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,520,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5310 Pali Point Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,563,430

    Last Listing Agent Sabena Sarma COMPASS

    5310 Pali Point Ln, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 305 Oriole Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $6,267,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Oriole Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      305 Oriole Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hyun William Park COMPASS

  • 4422 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $1,831,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4422 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $976/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,764,579

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Zastrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    4422 Indiana Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,041,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kelly COMPASS

  • 1324 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $2,570,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1324 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,386,376

    Last Listing Agent Carey Haynes COMPASS

    1324 El Vago St, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 4605 Alveo Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,052,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Alveo Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4605 Alveo Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kelly COMPASS

  • 1237 Descanso Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $6,350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1237 Descanso Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $4,500,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 508 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bourland COMPASS

    1237 Descanso Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 4917 Carmel Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,492,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Carmel Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4917 Carmel Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebeca Elliott Comfort Real Estate Services

  • 320 Starlane Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    $3,150,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    320 Starlane Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $978/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,106,400

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

    320 Starlane Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 5222 Stardust Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,507,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Stardust Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5222 Stardust Rd, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Haynes COMPASS

  • /45

    $5,800,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5228 Escalante Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,139/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,751,852

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Assanti The Agency

    5228 Escalante Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    • 320 Knight Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Est $2,294,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Knight Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 Knight Way, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,355,600
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lamond The Agency

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home