$6,070,000
732 Saint Katherine Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 6,514 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $932/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $5,862,108
Last Listing Agent John Dowd Core Real Estate Group
732 Saint Katherine Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011