10,217

Properties in ZIP Code 91214

Section Image
    • 3431 Santa Carlotta St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,371,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Santa Carlotta St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3431 Santa Carlotta St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Yoo Dream Realty La Crescenta

    • /25

      Est $1,554,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Burritt Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3547 Burritt Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brock Worthen Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • 3906 Burritt Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,471,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Burritt Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3906 Burritt Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,368,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Sarkissians-Realtor Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 4516 Ramsdell Ave Unit 136, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,006,145 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Ramsdell Ave Unit 136, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4516 Ramsdell Ave Unit 136, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Oh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6016 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,717,446 Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6016 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bruno Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

    • /32

      Est $1,519,982 Not Listed For Sale

      9308 Belvoir Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9308 Belvoir Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Halajyan Elevate Real Estate

    • 4018 Vista Ct, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,024,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Vista Ct, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4018 Vista Ct, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hickey Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 2350 Jayma Ln, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,456,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Jayma Ln, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2350 Jayma Ln, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Khachian Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $1,575,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Phyllis St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2232 Phyllis St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas Time Residential Realty

    • 5624 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,235,859 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5624 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Ghukasyan Project Realty Group

    • 5607 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,748,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5607 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Gingrich Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 5527 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,493,481 Not Listed For Sale

      5527 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5527 Freeman Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Berg eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 2360 Shields St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,090,755 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Shields St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2360 Shields St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Osterling Jim Osterling

    • 2324 Pickens Canyon Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,653,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Pickens Canyon Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2324 Pickens Canyon Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wonnie Ro Berkshire Hathaway Crest

    • 5226 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,853,824 Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5226 Briggs Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,066/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Maloof Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,719,261 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tadeh Hambarsoonian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crest Real Estate

    • 2529 Upper Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,537,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Upper Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2529 Upper Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haik Alexanians Green World Realty

    • 2534 Rockdell St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,650,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Rockdell St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2534 Rockdell St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,418,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sheedy Luxhabitat International, Inc.

    • 2707 Willowhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,740,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Willowhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2707 Willowhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Muriello Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 5564 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,994,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5564 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5564 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $930/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Farestveit Craig Estates & Fine Propertie

    • 2763 Fierro Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,967,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2763 Fierro Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2763 Fierro Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,742,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice McGlashan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2418 Olive Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,235,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Olive Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2418 Olive Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $862/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,800
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent latha risso Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 2931 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,258,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2931 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Armen Team Rock Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,242,607 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3048 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Shim Beta One Realty & Investment Inc.

    • 3052 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,238,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3052 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joo Namkoong Aspero Realty, Inc

    • 2743 Brierhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,845,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2743 Brierhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2743 Brierhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Lamm Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 2702 Brierhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,598,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Brierhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2702 Brierhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent aida Sarkissian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5049 Parkhaven Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,650,566 Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Parkhaven Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5049 Parkhaven Cir, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Dilbeck Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 5045 Rosemont Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,644,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Rosemont Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5045 Rosemont Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

    • /31

      Est $1,614,611 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2728 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Art Avaness RE/MAX

    • 2845 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,410,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2845 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Alequin Alequin Properties

    • 2820 Frances Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Frances Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2820 Frances Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lefkovits Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 3045 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,532,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3045 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garemore Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 3061 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,262,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3061 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • 5318 Cortolane Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,800,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Cortolane Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5318 Cortolane Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Atamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,700,316 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Cortolane Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5308 Cortolane Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• 3140 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,145,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3140 Brookhill St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Chu Moreland Properties

    • 5914 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,626,310 Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5914 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,250
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Talbert COMPASS

    • /51

      Est $1,462,805 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Irving Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5831 Irving Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,305,271 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5711 Canyonside Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kim Bee Investment, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home