10,217

Properties in ZIP Code 91214

Section Image
    • 5404 Vista Del Arroyo Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,100,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Vista Del Arroyo Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5404 Vista Del Arroyo Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lazarowitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2415 Harmony Place, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,309,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Harmony Place, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2415 Harmony Place, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yeon RE/MAX

    • 2436 Rockdell St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,862,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Rockdell St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2436 Rockdell St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Farestveit Craig Estates & Fine Propertie

    • 5404 Pine Glen Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,827,897 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Pine Glen Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5404 Pine Glen Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hales Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 5340 Pine Glen Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,714,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Pine Glen Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5340 Pine Glen Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ashton Real Broker

    • 5443 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,309,643 Not Listed For Sale

      5443 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5443 Pine Cone Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    • 3005 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,518,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3005 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Libra HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 2733 Ridgepine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,775,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Ridgepine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2733 Ridgepine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent aida avanesian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 5427 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,562,064 Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5427 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Buhl COMPASS

    • 2720 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,007,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2720 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

    • 2830 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,376,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2830 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kalski Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    • 2827 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,291,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2827 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

    • 2829 Frances Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,096,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Frances Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2829 Frances Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica An Society Realty

    • 2918 Gertrude Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,425,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Gertrude Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2918 Gertrude Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 2900 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,249,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2900 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Milbrodt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2947 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,475,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2947 Adams St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bywater Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 5028 Ramsdell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,445,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Ramsdell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5028 Ramsdell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $891/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Krohn Property Masters Realty

    • 3112 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,572,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3112 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Davies Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5147 Cloud Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,295,020 Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Cloud Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5147 Cloud Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaar S.I.G. Property Management

    • /37

      Est $1,945,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Pickens Canyon Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2304 Pickens Canyon Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Alimena Compass

    • 2405 Janet Lee Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,317,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Janet Lee Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2405 Janet Lee Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Grech Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • /41

      Est $1,929,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Willowhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2630 Willowhaven Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Heredia Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2623 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,910,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2623 Mountain Pine Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 2438 Olive Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $962,005 Not Listed For Sale

      2438 Olive Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2438 Olive Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Haynes COMPASS

    • 2938 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,762,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2938 Highridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cross Townsquare Real Estate Partners Inc.

    • 2905 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,412,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2905 Markridge Rd, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,311,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Colliflower Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 5352 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,874,470 Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5352 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rosero Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    • 5328 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,683,123 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5328 Pineridge Dr, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Williams Robert Bonito, Broker

    • 2630 Harmony Place, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,099,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Harmony Place, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2630 Harmony Place, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin McCary eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 2837 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,484,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2837 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,469,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Asaryan Carlo Noravian

    • 2904 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,162,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2904 Alta Terrace, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,038,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Gingrich Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /27

      Est $1,118,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2921 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 2929 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,257,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2929 Henrietta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5124 Daver Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,392,127 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Daver Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5124 Daver Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Biglari BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Crest R.E.

    • 3137 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,121,734 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3137 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 3167 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,188,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3167 Orange Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Podrebarac Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2521 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,574,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2521 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • 2511 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $1,378,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2511 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

• 2505 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,061,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2505 Laughlin Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbyn Battles JohnHart Real Estate

    • 5052 Humphrey Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Est $2,204,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5052 Humphrey Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5052 Humphrey Way, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,065,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Boreham Grochow Engel & Völkers La Canada

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home