14,726

Properties in ZIP Code 54601

Section Image
    • 1441 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $188,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1441 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Zellner Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1408 Jackson St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $233,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Jackson St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1408 Jackson St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Piepkorn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • 2216 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $300,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2216 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Kovacs Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 2208 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $274,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2208 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 2222 State Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $177,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 State Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2222 State Rd, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Rossman @properties La Crosse

    • 2150 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $308,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2150 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • 2134 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $307,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2134 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hoeschen @properties La Crosse

    • 2138 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $280,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2138 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • 2125 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $244,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2125 Park Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • 2140 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $301,340 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2140 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Todd eXp Realty LLC

    • 2215 Green Bay St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $221,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Green Bay St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2215 Green Bay St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn Howland RE/MAX

    • 2147 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $294,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2147 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 1127 Cliffwood Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $324,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Cliffwood Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1127 Cliffwood Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bechly Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • 1107 Cliffwood Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $555,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Cliffwood Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1107 Cliffwood Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danyel Zielke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 1209 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $279,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1209 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Thomas Raven Realty, LLC

    • 1131 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $388,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1131 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1122 Nancy Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $246,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Nancy Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1122 Nancy Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Moldenhauer Moldenhauer Realty Group, LLC

    • 2821 Blackhawk Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $284,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Blackhawk Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2821 Blackhawk Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 2809 Blackhawk Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $274,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Blackhawk Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2809 Blackhawk Place, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gerke-Edwards Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 1206 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $289,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1206 Seiler Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Richgels RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $212,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 25th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1205 25th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Swiggum Wisconsin Land and Homes LLC

    • 2101 Green Bay St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $284,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Green Bay St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2101 Green Bay St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • 1602 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $296,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1602 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Du Charme Castle Realty, LLC

    • 1902 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $286,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1902 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1806 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $258,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1806 Redfield St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Thomas Raven Realty, LLC

    • 2027 Denton St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $240,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Denton St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2027 Denton St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie O'Driscoll Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 1410 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $251,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1410 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,700
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shefelbine @properties La Crosse

    • 1405 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $243,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1405 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bacon-Burke eXp Realty LLC

    • 1401 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $211,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1401 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1425 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $239,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1425 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 1410 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $217,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1410 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Genz United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC

    • 1400 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $272,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1400 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1911 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $268,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1911 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Lee NextHome WISCO Success

    • 1915 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $205,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1915 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 1218 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $218,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1218 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • 1206 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $275,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1206 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mravik Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • 1224 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $190,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1224 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1229 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $235,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1229 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Arbanas Advantage Realty

    • 2007 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $219,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2007 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 2105 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $217,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2105 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,750
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vanderheyden RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home