14,726

Properties in ZIP Code 54601

Section Image
    • 1317 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $322,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1317 Farnam St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    • 1310 Adams St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $234,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Adams St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1310 Adams St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Genz United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC

    • 1219 14th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $201,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 14th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1219 14th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 304 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $311,839 Not Listed For Sale

      304 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      304 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1916 Cass St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $412,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Cass St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1916 Cass St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,600
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hammersley First Weber, Inc.

    • 1920 Madison St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $258,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Madison St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1920 Madison St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaynne L Lepke Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 1928 Madison St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $235,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Madison St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1928 Madison St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Kuehl @properties La Crosse

    • 427 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $273,603 Not Listed For Sale

      427 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      427 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Richgels RE/MAX

    • 413 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $311,789 Not Listed For Sale

      413 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      413 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 341 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $334,056 Not Listed For Sale

      341 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      341 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Favre RE/MAX

    • 2030 Cass St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $402,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Cass St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2030 Cass St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanore McLoone Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 348 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $287,112 Not Listed For Sale

      348 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      348 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 406 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $302,528 Not Listed For Sale

      406 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      406 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Schroeder Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 440 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $263,844 Not Listed For Sale

      440 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      440 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levandoski RE/MAX

    • 355 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $299,010 Not Listed For Sale

      355 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      355 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 2121 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $168,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2121 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 816 19th Place S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $178,079 Not Listed For Sale

      816 19th Place S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      816 19th Place S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Thurow @properties La Crosse

    • 808 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $223,501 Not Listed For Sale

      808 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      808 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pertzsch Coulee Homes Realty

    • 825 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $247,482 Not Listed For Sale

      825 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      825 19th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    • 828 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $239,172 Not Listed For Sale

      828 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      828 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 821 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $272,308 Not Listed For Sale

      821 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      821 20th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Favre RE/MAX

    • 815 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $159,455 Not Listed For Sale

      815 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      815 21st St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    • 2101 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $254,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2101 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 2102 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $283,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2102 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 1919 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $231,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1919 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 1923 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $238,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1923 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Berling Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 1914 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $323,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1914 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lovejoy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 2105 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $221,613 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2105 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 1609 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $227,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1609 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hatlevig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 817 15th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $227,934 Not Listed For Sale

      817 15th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      817 15th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shefelbine @properties La Crosse

    • 1402 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $223,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1402 Mississippi St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty, LLC

    • 1411 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $176,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1411 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 1407 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $223,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1407 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Heintz Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1436 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $213,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1436 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Greene RE/MAX

    • 1332 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $288,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1332 Winnebago St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 1302 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $210,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1302 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • 918 13th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $190,136 Not Listed For Sale

      918 13th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      918 13th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    • 1212 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $267,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1212 Market St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 1612 Ferry St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $474,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Ferry St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1612 Ferry St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • 1708 Ferry St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Est $265,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Ferry St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1708 Ferry St, La Crosse, WI 54601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Pataska Raven Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home