$425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
3316 Bayside Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,037 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Below List Price
- $209/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $446,998
Last Listing Agent Adam Weissenberger Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS
3316 Bayside Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601