5,225

Homes in ZIP Code 54603

Section Image
    • 2114 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $189,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2114 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Schroeder Cindy Gerke & Associates

  • 1437 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $135,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1437 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,840

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    1437 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 2101 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $204,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2101 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Terrell RE/MAX Dynamic Agents

  • 308 Copeland Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $202,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    308 Copeland Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,034

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    308 Copeland Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 2208 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2208 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

  • 708 Spillway Dr, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $202,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    708 Spillway Dr, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,826

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bartsch Castle Realty, LLC

    708 Spillway Dr, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 2322 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $230,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2322 Kane St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gerdes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

  • 231 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $165,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    231 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,984

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ceresa Cindy Gerke & Associates

    231 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1812 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $165,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1812 Caledonia St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

  • 1820 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $200,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1820 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,301

    Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    1820 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 807 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $220,422 Not Listed For Sale

      807 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      807 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hemker Century 21 Affiliated

  • 2530 Western Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $260,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2530 Western Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,499

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hefti @properties La Crosse

    2530 Western Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1701 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $65,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1701 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC

  • 2031 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $169,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    2031 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,630

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie O'Driscoll Edina Realty, Inc.

    2031 Charles St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1801 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $160,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1801 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

• 1647 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $155,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1647 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,146

    Last Listing Agent Cathryn Howland RE/MAX Results

    1647 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1805 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $161,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1805 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Pataska RE/MAX

  • 1931 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $205,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1931 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,279

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Smith Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    1931 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1511 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $271,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1511 North St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,888
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sullivan La Crosse by Owner, LLC

  • 14 Copeland Ave Unit 206, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $265,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    14 Copeland Ave Unit 206, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,322

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX Results

    14 Copeland Ave Unit 206, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1928 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $246,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1928 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

  • 1302 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $225,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1302 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,866

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Roraff Bluffside Real Estate, LLC

    1302 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1923 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $223,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1923 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

  • 1526 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $319,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1526 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,464

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    1526 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1918 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $271,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1918 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

  • 2138 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $260,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2138 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,881

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hutson Castle Realty, LLC

    2138 George St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1907 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $245,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1907 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pietrek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

  • 1613 Caroline St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $205,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1613 Caroline St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,049

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX Results

    1613 Caroline St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 2030 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $207,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2030 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mihalovic eXp Realty LLC

  • 412 Gillette St Unit B, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $358,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    412 Gillette St Unit B, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,103

    Last Listing Agent Amber Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    412 Gillette St Unit B, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 1326 Moore St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $180,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Moore St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1326 Moore St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neumeister Cindy Gerke & Associates

  • 1814 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $180,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1814 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Current Estimated Value $176,755

    Last Listing Agent Michele Burton Edina Realty, Inc.

    1814 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 2016 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $219,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2016 Prospect St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

  • 2120 Hauser St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $735,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2120 Hauser St, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 5,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,794

    Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    2120 Hauser St, La Crosse, WI 54603
  • 1501 Rose St Unit 14, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $158,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1501 Rose St Unit 14, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,823

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX Results

    1501 Rose St Unit 14, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 2126 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $227,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2126 Loomis St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Nururdin NextHome Prime Real Estate

  • 1303 Moorings Dr, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $630,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1303 Moorings Dr, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF

    Current Estimated Value $639,591

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS-LAC NON MLS

    1303 Moorings Dr, La Crosse, WI 54603
    • 2122 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Est $220,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2122 Wood St, La Crosse, WI 54603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Welnetz Castle Realty, LLC

  • 2529 Western Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

    $270,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2529 Western Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,727

    Last Listing Agent Siri Hutchens Fair Way Realty Group LLC

    2529 Western Ave, La Crosse, WI 54603

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home