$265,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
1326 Johnson St, La Crosse, WI 54601
- 2,115 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $125/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $264,341
Last Listing Agent Michele Burton Edina Realty, Inc.
1326 Johnson St, La Crosse, WI 54601
$265,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
1326 Johnson St, La Crosse, WI 54601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,341
Last Listing Agent Michele Burton Edina Realty, Inc.
1326 Johnson St, La Crosse, WI 54601
$331,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
786 Hillview Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $327,085
Last Listing Agent Cindy Gerke-Edwards Cindy Gerke & Associates
786 Hillview Ave, La Crosse, WI 54601
$274,900 Sold Jul 20, 2025
207 9th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,643
Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX Results
207 9th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601
$323,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026
W4945 Harvest Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,291
Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX Results
W4945 Harvest Ln, La Crosse, WI 54601
$420,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
3504 Crown Blvd, La Crosse, WI 54601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $399,791
Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse
3504 Crown Blvd, La Crosse, WI 54601
$185,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025
2814 27th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $184,509
Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX Results
2814 27th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601
$225,000 Sold May 04, 2026
1639 Liberty St, La Crosse, WI 54603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $222,203
Last Listing Agent Jill Raven Raven Realty, LLC