1,454

Recently Sold La Fayette, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $240,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1919 Rhodesian Dr Unit 18, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,801

    Last Listing Agent Sally Curwick RE/MAX At The Crossing

    1919 Rhodesian Dr Unit 18, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /34

    $586,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    617 Robinson St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,465

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dunn The Real Estate Agency

    617 Robinson St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $414,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4373 Dockside Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Bradford Bradford Real Estate

    4373 Dockside Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /36

    $302,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3506 Mark Ct, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,007

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McKinley Raeco Realty

    3506 Mark Ct, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    40 Williams Ridge Ct, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,374

    Last Listing Agent Tamara House RE/MAX At The Crossing

    40 Williams Ridge Ct, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    225 Cromwell Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,237

    Last Listing Agent Jill Davis BerkshireHathaway HS IN Realty

    225 Cromwell Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /22

    $255,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    617 Stockbridge Ln, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,768

    Last Listing Agent Marquita Simmons Trueblood Real Estate

    617 Stockbridge Ln, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /34

    $915,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    632 Wexford Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,290

    Last Listing Agent Amy Junius-Humbaugh F.C. Tucker/Shook

    632 Wexford Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /19

    $200,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1318 Sinton Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,547

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Bower The Real Estate Agency

    1318 Sinton Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /18

    $261,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5108 Trotter Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,065

    Last Listing Agent Chris Scheumann Timberstone Realty

    5108 Trotter Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /36

    $252,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1402 Trace Fourteen, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,506

    Last Listing Agent Angie Fitzmorris-Stucky Raeco Realty

    1402 Trace Fourteen, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /12

    $210,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3218 Turnbull Way, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,289

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Peterson Majestic Properties Inc.

    3218 Turnbull Way, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4652 Jeremiah St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,379

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Raney F.C. Tucker/Shook

    4652 Jeremiah St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    301 Gallop Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,189

    Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien RE/MAX At The Crossing

    301 Gallop Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3902 Rushgrove Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,038

    Last Listing Agent Roderick Korty Keller Williams Lafayette

    3902 Rushgrove Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /36

    $259,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    513 Dorsett Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,794

    Last Listing Agent Eric Seymour BerkshireHathaway HS IN Realty

    513 Dorsett Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    425 Kettle Cir, La Fayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,537

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Shea Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    425 Kettle Cir, La Fayette, IN 47905
  • /29

    $232,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    241 Cromwell Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,051

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Criswell Raeco Realty

    241 Cromwell Ct, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /36

    $294,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1909 Arcadia Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,159

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bunch Keller Williams Lafayette

    1909 Arcadia Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /35

    $165,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    413 S 29th St, Lafayette, IN 47904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,726

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Hurst Trueblood Real Estate

    413 S 29th St, Lafayette, IN 47904
  • /21

    $205,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1303 Rochelle Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,886

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cole Keller Williams Lafayette

    1303 Rochelle Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /31

    $202,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1320 Holloway Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,444

    Last Listing Agent Seth Stanley NextHome Elite Real Estate

    1320 Holloway Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    624 Cumberland Ave, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,717

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Grove @properties

    624 Cumberland Ave, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /35

    $439,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3425 Morgan St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,405

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cole Keller Williams Lafayette

    3425 Morgan St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /32

    $319,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1903 Skyline Rd, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,277

1903 Skyline Rd, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3328 Soldiers Home Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,320

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Foley F.C. Tucker/Shook

    3328 Soldiers Home Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $419,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    65 Hayloft (41 Am) Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Scheumann Timberstone Realty

    65 Hayloft (41 Am) Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /28

    $296,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3327 Crosspoint Ct S, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,910

    Last Listing Agent Loren Rockhill C&C Home Realty

    3327 Crosspoint Ct S, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /21

    $378,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    242 W Big Pine Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,557

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Feitz Century 21 The Lueken Group

    242 W Big Pine Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2120 Southaven Blvd, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,107

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bickett Weichert Realtors Len Wilson

    2120 Southaven Blvd, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /23

    $264,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1301 Norma Jean Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,806

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boyce Keller Williams Lafayette

    1301 Norma Jean Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /7

    $279,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1632 Skyline Rd, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,266

    Last Listing Agent Karina Hernandez Trueblood Real Estate

    1632 Skyline Rd, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1804 Canyon Creek Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,921

    Last Listing Agent Susie Eros F.C. Tucker/Shook

    1804 Canyon Creek Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909
  • /32

    $410,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    404 Vermont Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,958

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Edgell @properties

    404 Vermont Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1501 Franklin St, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,343

    Last Listing Agent Alec Williams Heartland Concept Realty

    1501 Franklin St, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /28

    $267,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1705 S 13th St, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,432

    Last Listing Agent Kat Snethen F.C. Tucker/Shook

    1705 S 13th St, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /35

    $215,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    700 Orchard Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,145

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vernon REAL ESTATE NETWORK L.L.C

    700 Orchard Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /24

    $222,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1600 Potomac Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,031

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cole Keller Williams Lafayette

    1600 Potomac Ave, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /36

    $348,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5480 Heritage Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,360

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Henderson Raeco Realty

    5480 Heritage Dr, Lafayette, IN 47905
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    910 S Southland Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,128

    Last Listing Agent Kat Snethen F.C. Tucker/Shook

    910 S Southland Dr, Lafayette, IN 47909

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home