5,932

La Feria, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $65,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    800 Anaqua St, La Feria, TX 78559

    This property features a 2-bedroom, 2 bath mobile home on a nice sized owned lot in mid Valley. It has split bedrooms with a bath at each end to accommodate company. It comes partially furnished and has a fenced in area on the side of the mobile. There is a shed out back for storage. Everything you need to start having fun.

    Tami Smith Medina Real Estate - Weslaco

    800 Anaqua St, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /18

      Est $256,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Brooks Cir N, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Brooks Cir N, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /25

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    2014 Peace Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    Discover this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed to impress. Featuring high ceilings, an elegant kitchen with a stunning view of the spacious concrete patio, and a bright, light color palette that brings a sense of peace and tranquility. Enjoy a large outdoor space perfect for family gatherings, plus a convenient double garage—all located in a highly desirable area. A perfect blend of

    Claudia Hortenci Perez Maldonado Saneti Realty Group

    2014 Peace Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 N Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /13

    $74,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    517 E 1st St, La Feria, TX 78559

    Welcome to 517 E. 1st St., nestled in the peaceful South Texas Haven community in La Feria. This well-maintained 1989 Fleetwood single-wide manufactured home offers 840 Sq.Ft. of comfortable living space, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 Full bathrooms. Step inside to a fully furnished interior, perfect for a move-in-ready experience or seamless investment opportunity. The functional layout maximizes

    ANTONIO CASAS JR. KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    517 E 1st St, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 N Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $375,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.25 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    0 Citrus Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    This 5.25-acre commercial land parcel is ideally positioned in La Feria, just off Business 83 and near the railroad tracks. Zoned for commercial use, this spacious property provides a range of potential opportunities for investors.

    Omar Salinas Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    0 Citrus Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /29

      Est $297,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Santiago St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      477 Santiago St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /13

    $252,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    328 Brooks Cir N, La Feria, TX 78559

    Welcome to this gorgeous New Construction Home! The open concept design, combined with high-decorative ceilings and wooden beams, creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere not to mention the natural light throughout! This beautiful kitchen with its modern floating shelves and a window over the sink—a charming detail that adds both functionality and aesthetic appeal. Step into the bathrooms

    Yolanda Gonzalez Effective Real Estate

    328 Brooks Cir N, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /26

      Est $269,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Janet Cir S, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      402 Janet Cir S, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /3

    $150,722

    $46K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 11.59 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    11.594 ACRES Louisiana Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

    **** HUGE REDUCTION ***Additional Information in documents sections.

    Esmeralda Zuniga EZ Realty & Property Mgt, LLC

    11.594 ACRES Louisiana Rd, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /12

      Est $266,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Brooks Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      312 N Brooks Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /21

    $272,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    212 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of La Feria! This beautifully maintained property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home boasts a spacious open-concept living area, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and plenty of counter space, perfect for preparing meals with

    Rodolfo Mora Encore Fine Properties

    212 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /11

      Est $247,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 S Parker Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      448 S Parker Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /14

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    32337 Forto Land Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home situated on a sprawling 2.29-acre lot offering the perfect blend of comfort and country living. This 720 sq. ft. residence features a smart layout and is ideal for buyers seeking space, privacy, and outdoor lifestyle. The property is already equipped with a gated separation between the front yard and the rear acreage—perfect for keeping animals, gardening, or

    Diego Espinoza Loma Alta Real Estate

    32337 Forto Land Rd, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Balli Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      481 Balli Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market

  • /2

    $290,430

    $210K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 41.49 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    0000 Orange Grove Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

    La Feria Grant Abstract 10 Tract T 41.492 acres, this property is currently being used for pasture

    Adela Capetillo EXP Realty, LLC

    0000 Orange Grove Rd, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Summit Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2226 Summit Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /9

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $28,333 per Acre

    TBD Fm 2556 Unit Tract 7, La Feria, TX 78559

    Financiamiento Dueo a Dueo un retiro privado 15 acres +/- a solo 10 minutos del centro de La Feria — Casa de 4 recamaras y 2 baos, garage para 2 carros, 2,528sqft en construccion, casa mvil o un moderno barndominio || Tiene mucho frente al rio, perfecto para pescar. No pierdas esta oportunidad! Financiamiento Dueo a Dueo disponible. || Owner Finance Available 15 +/- acre retreat just 10 minutes

    Hector Perez EXP Realty, LLC

    TBD Fm 2556 Unit Tract 7, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /25

      Est $291,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Janet Cir S, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      322 Janet Cir S, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /2

    $80,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    01-03 Dalia St, La Feria, TX 78559

    Hidden Village Phase 2 subdivision consisting of 1/2 acre lots outside city limits. Easy access to Expressway, RGV Premium outlets and more.

    Leo Guerrero Star Realty Group, Llc

    01-03 Dalia St, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Summit Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2426 Summit Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market

  • /5

    $95,620

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13.66 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    13.66 Ac. Beddoes Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

    Great piece of farmland. The land has access to irrigation and to a drainage canal along it's southern boundary line. This property is located in Flood Zone X which is the best flood zone designation. The land handled the March 28, 2025 flood very well. The land is currently being farmed and the taxes are extremely low due to the ag exemption status of the property. The land has about 800' of

    Ryan Busse ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    13.66 Ac. Beddoes Rd, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Summit Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2424 Summit Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /8

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $16,966 per Acre

    TBD Fm 2556 Unit Tract 5, La Feria, TX 78559

    Financiamiento Dueo a Dueo un retiro privado 10.02 acres +/- a solo 10 minutos del centro de La Feria — perfecto para una casa personalizada, casa mvil o un moderno barndominio || Perfecto si te encanta la pesca, conecta con rio. || No pierdas esta oportunidad! Financiamiento Dueo a Dueo disponible. || Owner Finance Available 10.02 +/- acre retreat just 10 minutes from downtown La Feria—perfect

    Hector Perez EXP Realty, LLC

    TBD Fm 2556 Unit Tract 5, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /15

      Est $244,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Faith Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      203 Faith Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /14

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    1008 Tangerine, La Feria, TX 78559

    Welcome to this never-lived-in mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community. This brand-new home features a new A/C unit, offering comfort and efficiency from day one. With its fresh, unused interior, buyers can enjoy a truly move-in-ready space without prior wear or updates needed. Owner financing is available. Enjoy the peace, convenience, and community atmosphere designed specifically for

    Rhonda Valdes Zapphire Real Estate Group

    1008 Tangerine, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /10

      Est $389,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      31860 Farm To Market 506, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31860 Farm To Market 506, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /6

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $106,923 per Acre

    11111 Domingo Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    Own your little piece of Texas with no restrictions and OWNER FINANCING! Almost an acre of peaceful living ready for your weekend getaway or to build a home. Property is fenced and entrance widened for your future building plans. There isn't property like this anymore! Get this one today! Manufactured homes allowed.

    Diana Martinez-Moon RE/MAX Platinum

    11111 Domingo Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8.45 Acres Kansas City Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      8.45 Acres Kansas City Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /16

    $199,500

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    492 Balli Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    This affordable modern home is conveniently located minutes away from the expressway. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bath and 1 car garage. Quartz countertops, recess lights, ceiling fans in each room, and modern fixtures throughout the home. This home qualifies for USDA financing which means zero down payment!

    Crystal Rangel Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    492 Balli Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Brooks Cir N, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      404 Brooks Cir N, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /23

    $134,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    205 Cooper Ln, La Feria, TX 78559

    Fully renovated and spacious home offering over 1,700+ sq ft in a desirable 55+ community with no HOA restrictions. Features include a large Texas room addition with blown-in insulation throughout the entire home for added comfort and efficiency. Interior highlights include custom cabinetry, a second dining area, and a unique multi-level layout with stairs leading from the Texas room to the main

    Charlotte Ruiz RE/MAX ELITE

    205 Cooper Ln, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /17

      Est $273,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Milania Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      816 Milania Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /8

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 19.86 Acres
    • $18,882 per Acre

    19.86 Ac. Kansas City Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

    Great piece of land with the potential to be either just a few homesites or a full scale subdivision if the buyer so desires. The land has 840' of frontage on S. Kansas City Rd. It has access to water and sewer through the City of La Feria. It also has access to electricity along Kansas City Rd and a large drainage canal along it's southern boundary line. This property is located in Flood Zone X

    Ryan Busse ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    19.86 Ac. Kansas City Rd, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Beanka Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      831 Beanka Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market

  • /11

    $360,000

    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    2418 N Valley Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    Looking for your next investment Property? Well, look no further than this duplex located in one of La Feria's subdivision, Bridge Estates. Each unit will feature an open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bath and 1 car garage with a total square living space of 1,149 sqft. These units will come fully equipped with appliances (Stove, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer), tile flooring throughout, granite

    Arasely Esquivel EXP Realty, LLC

    2418 N Valley Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 E 1st St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994