5,932

La Feria, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $275,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    726 Ava Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    New Construction in La Feria, Texas! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a stunning brick, stone, and stucco exterior with modern finishes throughout. Inside, you'll find quartz countertops, elegant gold fixtures, and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for comfortable living.

    Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    726 Ava Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /12

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2326 N Valley Cir Unit B, La Feria, TX 78559

    Now Leasing this beautiful newly constructed rental unit which boast an open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bath and a 1 car garage with appliances (Stove, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer) , tile flooring throughout, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms. This property is a must see to truly appreciate!

    Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    2326 N Valley Cir Unit B, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /21

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    217 S Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertha De La Rosa Legacy Realty Group Rgv

    217 S Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /17

      Est $233,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      25987 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25987 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

  • /28

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    202 Hope Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the sought-after Moriah Palms community! Take a tour and experience elegant cabinets to the ceiling with ample pantry space, a spacious open-concept living area with floating shelves & accent wood designs, full-size mudroom station with built-in storage, generously sized laundry room, foam insulation for energy efficiency,

    Karina Espinoza Fox Real Estate Pros

    202 Hope Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /12

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2526 N Valley Cir Unit A, La Feria, TX 78559

    Now Leasing this beautiful newly constructed rental unit which boast an open concept 2 bedroom, 2 bath and a 1 car garage with appliances (Stove, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer) , tile flooring throughout, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms. This property is a must see to truly appreciate!

    Arasely Esquivel EXP Realty, LLC

    2526 N Valley Cir Unit A, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /6

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    484 Balli Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Puente Bradshaw LPT Realty LLC

    484 Balli Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /36

      Est $264,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      25953 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25953 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /19

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    430 N Parker Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

    New construction 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern style and functional design throughout. The kitchen features quartz countertops and sleek cabinetry, creating a clean and contemporary focal point. Spacious primary suite provides a private retreat with ample comfort and relaxation space. Includes a 1-car carport for added convenience. Charming curb appeal blends modern finishes with

    Kenneth Gonzalez Wall Street Real Estate Llc

    430 N Parker Rd, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /2

    $200 Per Month

    • House for Rent

    1200 Star Ct, La Feria, TX 78559

    This lot can be the perfect place to lease for your mobile home. It's just minutes away from expressway and Downtown La Feria.

    EDDIE RODRIGUEZ KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    1200 Star Ct, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /15

    $257,550 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    408 N Janet Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,514

    Last Listing Agent Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    408 N Janet Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /20

      Est $268,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      26345 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26345 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /22

    $272,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    2022 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of La Feria! This beautifully maintained property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home boasts a spacious open-concept living area, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and plenty of counter space, perfect for preparing meals with

    Rodolfo Mora Encore Fine Properties

    2022 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /10

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2432 S Valley Cir Unit B, La Feria, TX 78559

    Now Leasing this beautiful rental unit which boast an open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bath and a 1 car garage with appliances (Stove, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer) , tile flooring throughout, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms, good size backyard, and driveway. This property is a must see to appreciate!

    Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    2432 S Valley Cir Unit B, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /4

    $61,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    28089 Kingbird Ln, La Feria, TX 78559

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $372,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Garza Fox Real Estate Pros

    28089 Kingbird Ln, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /18

      Est $298,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      14005 Mabry St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14005 Mabry St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /24

    $264,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    839 Beanka Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    This new construction farmhouse offers a modern twist on classic charm with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, all within 1585 sq. ft. of living space. You'll enjoy the warmth of wood-like tile flooring throughout and the sleek elegance of quartz countertops. Plus, the home's proximity to the expressway ensures convenient access to travel and amenities. , This farmhouse combines comfort and convenience

    Glenda Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    839 Beanka Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /12

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2226 N Valley Cir Unit B, La Feria, TX 78559

Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    2226 N Valley Cir Unit B, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9800 W Frontage Fwy W, La Feria, TX 78559

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $196,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Molina Coldwell Banker Commercial Rio Grande Valley

    9800 W Frontage Fwy W, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /24

      Est $247,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      26084 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26084 Meredith St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

  • /27

    $225,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    313 S Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559

    Imagine yourself in this beautiful, 3-bedroom, 2-bath 1-car garage home. Step into a space where every detail whispers comfort—from the quartz countertops and elegant tile floors to the fixtures that catch your eye. It's more than a house; it's your personal sanctuary. Picture weekend BBQs on your newly extended back patio and letting the kids (or pets!) roam free in the private, fenced yard.

    Bertha De La Rosa LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    313 S Drift St, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    02-10 Dalia St, La Feria, TX 78559

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 348 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Guerrero Star Realty Group, Llc

    02-10 Dalia St, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /34

      Est $312,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      26676 Palomino Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26676 Palomino Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /40

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1200 S Willow St, La Feria, TX 78559

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on 1.48 acres, offering endless possibilities. This property features a versatile 20x20 bonus space that can easily be transformed into a guest suite, in-law quarters, additional bedroom, or a large family room to fit your needs. With plenty of land, there is room to expand, entertain, or simply enjoy the peace and privacy that comes with acreage living.

    MONICA BENAVIDES TEAM THE MBTEAM

    1200 S Willow St, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /7

    $48,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    000 Hope Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $228,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Santos CANTWELL & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    000 Hope Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /40

      Est $326,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      26604 Palomino Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26604 Palomino Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /15

    $268,265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    478 Santiago St, La Feria, TX 78559

    NEW HOME UNDER CONSTRUCTION.

    Michelle De Hoyos ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    478 Santiago St, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /6

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    Lot # 19 Reynolds Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $149,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    Lot # 19 Reynolds Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /27

      Est $323,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      26474 Palomino Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26474 Palomino Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /14

    $246,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    2029 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    This new construction home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with stunning herringbone tile flooring throughout. Enjoy a spacious dining room and a convenient hallway laundry area. The large backyard is perfect for a future pool or outdoor projects. Built with energy efficiency in mind, the home features foam insulation in the exterior walls, attic, and garage, along with double-pane windows.

    Chriselda Ayala Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    2029 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /36

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22944 Parker Rd, La Feria, TX 78559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Cantu KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    22944 Parker Rd, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /24

      Est $190,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Fleetwood Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1501 N Fleetwood Ave, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /20

    $272,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    216 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

Rodolfo Mora Encore Fine Properties

    216 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    29002 Reynolds Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,000

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    29002 Reynolds Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /24

      Est $129,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W 7th St, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      320 W 7th St, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market

  • /28

    $269,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    13912 Isaiah Ct, La Feria, TX 78559

    New construction with 3-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath home features an open-concept floor plan, granite countertops, and ample cabinet space in the kitchen. The property also includes a spacious backyard, offering plenty of room for outdoor activities. Ready to move in!

    Alicia E Villarreal Access Realty RGV

    13912 Isaiah Ct, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /16

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    809 Milania Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Last Listing Agent Connie Uribe Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    809 Milania Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
    • /20

      Est $170,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Chelo Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      300 W Chelo Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /13

    $239,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    107 Faith Dr, La Feria, TX 78559

    Perfect Investment Opportunity!! One-story Beautiful construction home in La Feria featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This property offers a functional open-concept layout with Attention to detail finishes throughout, designed for comfortable everyday living. Currently tenant-occupied, making it an excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income. Conveniently located near

    Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    107 Faith Dr, La Feria, TX 78559
  • /41

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    316 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Angel Rodriguez RCR Real Connect Realty

    316 Charity Cir, La Feria, TX 78559

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home