13,234

Properties in ZIP Code 60525

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $695,017 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Ashland Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      517 S Ashland Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ramoley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $441,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5341 S Catherine Ave, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5341 S Catherine Ave, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Paulus @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $757,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 S Stone Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1016 S Stone Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /38

      Est $366,278 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Acacia Cir Unit 415E, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      125 Acacia Cir Unit 415E, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kalinoski ASAP Realty

    • /40

      Est $695,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 W 47th St, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1315 W 47th St, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Walsh Rosentreter RE/MAX Premier

    • /17

      Est $819,968 Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Peck Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      428 S Peck Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niktora Julian Crown&Keys Realty Signature Collection

    • /24

      Est $675,886 Not Listed For Sale

      5830 S Franklin Ave, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5830 S Franklin Ave, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Caputo RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $209,477 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Joliet Rd Unit 682010, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6820 Joliet Rd Unit 682010, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Visvadra The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $446,283 Not Listed For Sale

      916 S Madison Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 S Madison Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Brill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $699,808 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Sunset Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      544 Sunset Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $753,184 Not Listed For Sale

      435 S Peck Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      435 S Peck Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Patterson Broker Pro Realty Inc

    • /38

      Est $819,097 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Blackhawk Trail, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6309 Blackhawk Trail, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ramoley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $431,639 Not Listed For Sale

      11140 Indian Woods Dr Unit 29D, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11140 Indian Woods Dr Unit 29D, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Paulus @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $250,826 Not Listed For Sale

      75 6th Ave Unit 108, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      75 6th Ave Unit 108, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lewinski Affordable Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $529,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 W Plainfield Rd, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1518 W Plainfield Rd, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Dunne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /34

      Est $334,696 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stonehearth Ln, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Stonehearth Ln, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Kopec Re/max Millennium

    • /8

      Est $386,721 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Sunset Ave, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1940
      5815 Sunset Ave, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Christensen @ Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,217,433 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Indianwood Ln, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      125 Indianwood Ln, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Malley @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $617,317 Not Listed For Sale

      908 S Spring Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      908 S Spring Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Paulus @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $650,613 Not Listed For Sale

      11020 62nd St, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11020 62nd St, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tiedt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $773,334 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Bell Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      811 Bell Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /24

      Est $808,420 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Leitch Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      350 Leitch Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liam Bresnahan @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,015,250 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Glenbrook Ct, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Glenbrook Ct, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $941,670 Not Listed For Sale

      11050 Glenbrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11050 Glenbrook Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,250
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Walsh Rosentreter RE/MAX Premier

    • /18

      Est $633,102 Not Listed For Sale

      6427 Pontiac Dr, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6427 Pontiac Dr, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hinshaw Baird Warner

    • /31

      Est $799,744 Not Listed For Sale

      10660 Pleasantdale Ct, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10660 Pleasantdale Ct, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheehan @ Properties

    • /73

      Est $2,320,756 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S Park Rd, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      400 S Park Rd, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,423,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hodge Compass

    • /5

      Est $980,680 Not Listed For Sale

      336 7th Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      336 7th Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,700
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,047,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 W 59th St, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1415 W 59th St, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $520,657 Not Listed For Sale

      630 61st Place, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      630 61st Place, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jasinski Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $617,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 59th Place, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1659 59th Place, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $680,634 Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Madison Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      316 S Madison Ave, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lalonde @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $738,597 Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Bielby Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7940 Bielby Ln, La Grange, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Chura North Shore Prestige Realty

    • /39

      Est $859,803 Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Pleasantdale Ct, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7111 Pleasantdale Ct, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $210,844 Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Wolf Rd Unit 102A, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7211 Wolf Rd Unit 102A, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Winterroth McColly Bennett Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $310,032 Not Listed For Sale

      10155 5th Ave Cut Off, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1930
      10155 5th Ave Cut Off, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean McGuffey Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    • /45

      Est $581,857 Not Listed For Sale

      10331 5th Ave Cut Off, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10331 5th Ave Cut Off, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Welter Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /3

      Est $427,308 Not Listed For Sale

      7145 Burr Oak Ln, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7145 Burr Oak Ln, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /5

      Est $758,300 Not Listed For Sale

      10745 Forestview Rd, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10745 Forestview Rd, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Corcoran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $461,501 Not Listed For Sale

      10820 Crestview Rd, Countryside, IL 60525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10820 Crestview Rd, Countryside, IL 60525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Dillon Baird Warner

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home