819

Recently Sold Homes in 77568

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    314 Shoshone Ridge Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,632

    Last Listing Agent Burke Purdie Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    314 Shoshone Ridge Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /40

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13711 La Isla Ct, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,272

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boland Texas Home Shop Realty

    13711 La Isla Ct, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    503 Raymond St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,180

    Last Listing Agent Demetrick Overstreet Keller Williams Memorial

    503 Raymond St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /42

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20 N Flamingo St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,779

    Last Listing Agent Janie Morales Gulfside Realty, LLC

    20 N Flamingo St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /11

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    111 Plum St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,090

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cunningham Fathom Realty

    111 Plum St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /9

    $38,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1220 Martin Luther King jr Blvd, La Marque, TX 77568

    • Land
    • 16,030 Sq Ft
    • $103,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Grigg NextHome First Source

    1220 Martin Luther King jr Blvd, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /20

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2919 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,667

    Lennar Lago Mar - Fairway Collections

    2919 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /32

    $289,995 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5519 Blackbird Ln, Hitchcock, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    5519 Blackbird Ln, Hitchcock, TX 77568
  • /10

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    300 Robbie St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,878

    Last Listing Agent Layla Ng HomeSmart

    300 Robbie St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /21

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13328 Silver Egret Ln, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,248

    Last Listing Agent Rene Lopez Adams Homes Realty INC

    13328 Silver Egret Ln, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /7

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13302 Sea Breeze Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Century Communities Lago Mar - 50'

    13302 Sea Breeze Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /15

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2508 N Houston Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,205

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Tamayo The Realty, LLC

    2508 N Houston Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /25

    $272,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26143 Ethereal Rd, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,779

    M/I Homes Ambrose - Smart Series

    26143 Ethereal Rd, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /24

    $343,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2401 Village Azalea Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,969

    Century Communities Lago Mar - 50'

    2401 Village Azalea Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /30

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14130 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    14130 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /20

    $244,777 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    725 Avenue A, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Cavazos eXp Realty LLC

    725 Avenue A, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /20

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13137 Leisure Cove Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,420

    Century Communities Lago Mar - 50'

    13137 Leisure Cove Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /44

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    789 Rocky Rose Ct, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,684

    Last Listing Agent Deeya Tobeck Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    789 Rocky Rose Ct, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    852 Grassy Knoll Trail, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,661

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rowe Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    852 Grassy Knoll Trail, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /5

    $24,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0000 Moss, La Marque, TX 77568

    • Land
    • 10,798 Sq Ft
    • $100,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 577 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricki Bergeron Vista Real Estate

    0000 Moss, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /38

    $272,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1221 Sacred Light Ln, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,333

    M/I Homes Ambrose - Smart Series

    1221 Sacred Light Ln, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /40

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4715 Partridge St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Leones LandMark Realty Premier LLC.

    4715 Partridge St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /21

    $154,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2918 Katherine St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,393

    Last Listing Agent Kitten Leopold Leopold & Strahan

    2918 Katherine St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /8

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13218 Anchor Bay Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,786

    Century Communities Lago Mar - 50'

    13218 Anchor Bay Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /14

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1 S Heights St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,835

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bragg eXp Realty, LLC

    1 S Heights St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • 5503 Blackbird Ln, Hitchcock, TX 77568

    $308,377 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5503 Blackbird Ln, Hitchcock, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    KB Home Sunset Grove South

    5503 Blackbird Ln, Hitchcock, TX 77568
  • /22

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14125 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    14125 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /12

    $383,130 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13511 Golden Isle Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoot Keller Williams Horizons

    13511 Golden Isle Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /16

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13922 Bay Crest Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lago Mar

    13922 Bay Crest Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /32

    $574,977 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12608 Playa Cove Ln, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,074

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    12608 Playa Cove Ln, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /37

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2525 Galley Ridge Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,958

    Last Listing Agent Darren Tidwell Edgewater Realty

    2525 Galley Ridge Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /13

    $351,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2503 Table Rock Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,007

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2503 Table Rock Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /47

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    213 Splintered Arrow Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,641

    Last Listing Agent Keko Moore Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    213 Splintered Arrow Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /20

    $438,990 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    13306 Rosemary Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

13306 Rosemary Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /16

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1401 Austin St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,443

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Warren Ford Realty Group & Property Management

    1401 Austin St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1406 Austin St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,664

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Glatz Icon Real Estate Services

    1406 Austin St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /27

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1906 Little St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,128

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Petterson UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    1906 Little St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /46

    $417,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    30 N Curlew St, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,122

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stubbs Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    30 N Curlew St, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /17

    $377,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13402 Rosemary Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

13402 Rosemary Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /25

    $217,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    812 Indigo Springs Ln, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,983

    Last Listing Agent Adam Ali The Sears Group

    812 Indigo Springs Ln, La Marque, TX 77568

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home