9,533

La Presa, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $856,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9648 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9648 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mainardi Real Broker

  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9809 Saint George St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,350

    Last Listing Agent LJ Woodard One Percent Listing Group, Inc

    9809 Saint George St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /7

      Est $918,627 Not Listed For Sale

      9608 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9608 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amir Nurani Left Coast Leaders, Inc.

  • 10443 Graphite St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $689,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10443 Graphite St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,417

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stephens Coldwell Banker West

    10443 Graphite St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /52

      Est $795,052 Not Listed For Sale

      9038 Berkwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9038 Berkwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Algarin LPT Realty,Inc

  • 1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 10, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $325,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 10, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Reynoso Pacific Manufactured Homes

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 10, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 9004 Ildica St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $853,145 Not Listed For Sale

      9004 Ildica St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9004 Ildica St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Santiago Real Broker

  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1604 Presioca St Unit 23, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,272

    Last Listing Agent Tracee Denby RE/MAX Connections

    1604 Presioca St Unit 23, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 1604 Presioca St Unit 26, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $448,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Presioca St Unit 26, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1604 Presioca St Unit 26, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Moussavian Hawk Real Estate

  • 1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit SPC 48, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $180,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit SPC 48, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Pigg LILY'S MOBILE HOMES

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit SPC 48, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /18

      Est $441,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Presioca St Unit 15, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1604 Presioca St Unit 15, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Magdalena-Weary Finest City Homes & Loans

  • /38

    $655,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    753 La Presa Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,755

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Joplin Investment Realty Homes & Loans

    753 La Presa Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 1788 Bonneyville Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $771,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 Bonneyville Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1788 Bonneyville Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bonelli Coldwell Banker West

  • 8838 Ashmore Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $630,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8838 Ashmore Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,366

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bazinet Compass

    8838 Ashmore Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 1715 Bonneyville Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $861,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Bonneyville Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1715 Bonneyville Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vasquez Coldwell Banker West

  • 8721 Spring Canyon Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $630,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8721 Spring Canyon Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,647

    Last Listing Agent Darinka Guzman-Alvarado Coldwell Banker West

    8721 Spring Canyon Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 8935 Harness St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $818,547 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Harness St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      8935 Harness St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Alexander AAA Realty & Investments

  • 318 Vecino Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $780,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    318 Vecino Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,890

    Last Listing Agent Christine Menezes Real Broker

    318 Vecino Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /21

      Est $783,891 Not Listed For Sale

      8759 Bigford St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8759 Bigford St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Blanco Century 21 Masters

  • /20

    $1,055,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9115 Valencia St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,665

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Barlow Compass

    9115 Valencia St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 9135 Oso Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $948,837 Not Listed For Sale

      9135 Oso Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9135 Oso Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fitzpatrick Pacific Capital Management

  • 9421 Avenida Acero, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $630,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9421 Avenida Acero, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF

    Current Estimated Value $892,905

    Last Listing Agent Marion Garrett TMP Properties

    9421 Avenida Acero, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /43

      Est $842,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2342 Helix St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McHone Palisade Realty Inc

  • /40

    $670,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9215 San Francisco St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,174

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Sandoval Select Premier Properties

    9215 San Francisco St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 2010 Hawkins Way, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $787,668 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Hawkins Way, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2010 Hawkins Way, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Smoke LPT Realty

  • 8876 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $220,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8876 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $102,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,291

    Last Listing Agent Marie Hernandez Clay Renick, Broker

    8876 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /21

      Est $723,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Purdy St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1215 Purdy St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carey Renovation Realty

  • /55

    $856,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    465 Parkbrook St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,556

    Last Listing Agent Diana Iniguez Robles The Oppenheim Group

    465 Parkbrook St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 1267 Purdy St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $766,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Purdy St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1267 Purdy St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McLin Heartland Real Estate

  • 9753 Ivanho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $710,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9753 Ivanho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,944

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Guzman CA-RES

    9753 Ivanho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 1519 Enfield St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $689,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Enfield St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1519 Enfield St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fisher Real Broker

  • 1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 155, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $269,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 155, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Pigg All Homes San Diego

    1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 155, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /22

      Est $736,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Folkestone St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1552 Folkestone St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Pfleger Direct Capital & RE Investment

  • 1705 Canyon Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $828,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1705 Canyon Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,291

    Last Listing Agent Nathaly Vera ShoppingSDHouses

    1705 Canyon Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /18

      Est $690,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Stoneridge Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1216 Stoneridge Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dania Macias TXR Homes, Inc.

  • 642 Carlsbad St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $699,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    642 Carlsbad St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,648

    Last Listing Agent David Fletes Compass

    642 Carlsbad St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 719 Clamath St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $705,532 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Clamath St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      719 Clamath St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morales Coldwell Banker West

  • /42

    $930,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1645 Buena Vista Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,268

    Last Listing Agent Brad Michels eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1645 Buena Vista Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /18

      Est $752,660 Not Listed For Sale

      8562 Lake Bluffs Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8562 Lake Bluffs Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 611 San Juhn St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $690,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    611 San Juhn St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,248

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Sherry eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    611 San Juhn St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home