9,533

La Presa, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $454,821 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Verde Ridge Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      429 Verde Ridge Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Ruiz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $846,060 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Alene St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      538 Alene St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Alvarez Altiore Estates

    • 744 Worthington St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $832,875 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Worthington St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      744 Worthington St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Rodriguez Coldwell Banker West

    • 522 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $772,377 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      522 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Ruiz Seacoast Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $754,828 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Colbert Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      151 Colbert Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Gouletas Redfin

    • /33

      Est $770,204 Not Listed For Sale

      8759 Innsdale Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8759 Innsdale Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Lefkowitz Real Broker

    • /19

      Est $693,662 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Osage St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      759 Osage St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Tamares Bernal Keller Williams La Jolla

    • 8810 Milburn Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $732,676 Not Listed For Sale

      8810 Milburn Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8810 Milburn Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Najar Keller Williams Realty

    • 8834 Milburn Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $734,900 Not Listed For Sale

      8834 Milburn Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8834 Milburn Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sayuri Katsurayama Mission Home Financing

    • 8807 Lance Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $795,810 Not Listed For Sale

      8807 Lance Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8807 Lance Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Reynoso Real Broker

    • /53

      Est $809,969 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      564 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Soto eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 631 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $799,133 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      631 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pinky Sengsouriya ShoppingSDHouses

    • 732 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $770,379 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      732 Broadview St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Brookman Impact Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $688,853 Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Innsdale Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8879 Innsdale Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hill SD County Realty, Inc

    • /58

      Est $904,943 Not Listed For Sale

      9483 Avenida Acero, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9483 Avenida Acero, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Stark Century 21 Masters

    • 8859 Crestmore Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $755,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8859 Crestmore Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8859 Crestmore Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Guzman CA-RES

    • 140 Lakeview Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $797,629 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lakeview Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      140 Lakeview Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 8921 Corte Pellejo, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $918,663 Not Listed For Sale

      8921 Corte Pellejo, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8921 Corte Pellejo, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiza Trinidad Coldwell Banker West

    • /12

      Est $750,987 Not Listed For Sale

      9014 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9014 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madalyn Villalpando LPT Realty,Inc

    • 9006 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $762,525 Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9006 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bringas SimpliHOM

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home