22,373

La Puente, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1227 Big Dalton Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $767,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Big Dalton Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1227 Big Dalton Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cevallos VISMAR REAL ESTATE

  • 15416 Giordano St, La Puente, CA 91744

    $770,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15416 Giordano St, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,474

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Vasquez-Plaza Century 21 Masters

    15416 Giordano St, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 13833 Cagliero St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $758,651 Not Listed For Sale

      13833 Cagliero St, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13833 Cagliero St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,501
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sallinger SRG Properties

  • 15844 San Jose Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $790,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15844 San Jose Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,382

    Last Listing Agent Michael Avila Coldwell Banker Envision

    15844 San Jose Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 14014 Donaldale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $734,418 Not Listed For Sale

      14014 Donaldale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14014 Donaldale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor and Carol Prieto eHomes

  • 1132 Broadmoor Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $810,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1132 Broadmoor Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,075

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Garcia GREENVIEW REALTY

    1132 Broadmoor Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 14015 Barrydale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $736,112 Not Listed For Sale

      14015 Barrydale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14015 Barrydale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Oseguera Ochoa Diamond Capitol Realty

  • 421 Lochmere Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $675,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    421 Lochmere Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,564

    Last Listing Agent Monique Zacarias RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    421 Lochmere Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 13639 Hutchcroft St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $696,751 Not Listed For Sale

      13639 Hutchcroft St, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13639 Hutchcroft St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katia Fernandez Equity Smart Real Estate Serv

  • 13903 Moccasin St, La Puente, CA 91746

    $730,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    13903 Moccasin St, La Puente, CA 91746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,764

    Last Listing Agent ETHAN ESPARZA ADRIANA'S REALTY GROUP

    13903 Moccasin St, La Puente, CA 91746
    • 13638 Giordano St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $721,319 Not Listed For Sale

      13638 Giordano St, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13638 Giordano St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gutierrez RE/MAX

  • 469 Richford Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $640,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    469 Richford Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,253

    Last Listing Agent John Liu NORTHLAND REAL ESTATE GROUP, I

    469 Richford Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 1033 Ahern Dr, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $763,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Ahern Dr, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1033 Ahern Dr, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSE ARELLANO CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

  • 343 Cadbrook Dr, La Puente, CA 91744

    $715,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    343 Cadbrook Dr, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,814

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gutierrez Signature R.E. And Financial

    343 Cadbrook Dr, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 1064 Feather Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $776,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Feather Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1064 Feather Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA RUIZ VISMAR REAL ESTATE

  • 406 Bandon Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $815,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    406 Bandon Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,337

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Nunez Wedgewood Homes Realty

    406 Bandon Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 1049 Le Borgne Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $790,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Le Borgne Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1049 Le Borgne Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mares VISMAR REAL ESTATE

  • 16256 Appleblossom St, La Puente, CA 91744

    $680,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16256 Appleblossom St, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,142

    Last Listing Agent Rosalba Farias RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    16256 Appleblossom St, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 955 Millbury Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $748,952 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Millbury Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      955 Millbury Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Juarez WERE REAL ESTATE

  • 17350 E Temple Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $189,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17350 E Temple Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Ochoa RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    17350 E Temple Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 1221 Le Borgne Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $733,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Le Borgne Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1221 Le Borgne Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elvia Magallon EL SOL REAL ESTATE

  • 1510 Ardilla Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

    $800,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1510 Ardilla Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,988

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Garcia COLDWELL BANKER TOP TEAM

    1510 Ardilla Ave, La Puente, CA 91746
    • 1208 Millbury Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $677,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Millbury Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1208 Millbury Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Saldias RE/MAX

  • 413 Roxdale Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $807,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    413 Roxdale Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,490

    Last Listing Agent Bayani Serrano CART GROUP, INC

    413 Roxdale Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 13827 Janetdale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Est $742,682 Not Listed For Sale

      13827 Janetdale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13827 Janetdale St, La Puente, CA 91746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 17350 Temple Ave Unit 484, La Puente, CA 91744

    $276,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17350 Temple Ave Unit 484, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Walsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    17350 Temple Ave Unit 484, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 1830 Gretta Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Est $883,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Gretta Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1830 Gretta Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Cordova EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 16816 Glenhope Dr, La Puente, CA 91744

    $765,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16816 Glenhope Dr, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,143

    Last Listing Agent MADLEN MC GHEE MM REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    16816 Glenhope Dr, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 16637 Francisquito Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Est $783,924 Not Listed For Sale

      16637 Francisquito Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16637 Francisquito Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fio Vazquez Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • 433 Sunkist Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

    $600,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    433 Sunkist Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,745

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Araya LONE HILL PROPERTIES

    433 Sunkist Ave, La Puente, CA 91746
    • 1850 Gaybar Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Est $788,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Gaybar Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1850 Gaybar Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Ferron NextMove Real Estate

  • 15865 Sierra Vista Ct, La Puente, CA 91744

    $645,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15865 Sierra Vista Ct, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,420

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Chan IRN REALTY

    15865 Sierra Vista Ct, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 16535 Francisquito Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Est $729,204 Not Listed For Sale

      16535 Francisquito Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16535 Francisquito Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Archuleta Archuleta Realty

  • 16139 Blue Lagoon St, La Puente, CA 91744

    $835,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16139 Blue Lagoon St, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,437

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Tovar eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    16139 Blue Lagoon St, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 1108 Egan Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Est $776,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Egan Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1108 Egan Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kassas T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 13722 Hartsville St, La Puente, CA 91746

    $740,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13722 Hartsville St, La Puente, CA 91746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,556

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA PEREZ Coldwell Banker Realty-Arcadia

    13722 Hartsville St, La Puente, CA 91746
    • 937 N California Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Est $727,208 Not Listed For Sale

      937 N California Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      937 N California Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seta Chorbajian Redfin Corporation

  • 14862 Temple Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    $700,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14862 Temple Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,108

    Last Listing Agent GABRIEL GARCIA ALLISON JAMES EST. & HOMES

    14862 Temple Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
    • 1137 Broadmoor Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Est $789,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Broadmoor Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1137 Broadmoor Ave, La Puente, CA 91744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia De La Vara Keller Williams

  • 403 Basetdale Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

    $680,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    403 Basetdale Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,831

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nunez Realty Executives All Cities

    403 Basetdale Ave, La Puente, CA 91746

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home