634

Recently Sold La Union, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $335,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1127 Gallium Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Fraire Home Pros Real Estate Group

    1127 Gallium Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /53

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    412 Indigo Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,843

    Last Listing Agent Victor Lopez eXp Realty LLC

    412 Indigo Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /54

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5653 Saplinas Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,064

    Last Listing Agent Argelia Bearden Dream Work Realty

    5653 Saplinas Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /32

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6148 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,164

    Last Listing Agent Betzy Gardea Keller Williams Realty

    6148 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 31, 2025

    6540 Harapon St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,881

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Ojeda Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elevate

    6540 Harapon St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /14

    $308,650 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    159 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    159 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /24

    $465,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    155 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    155 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /3

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4800 Ray Ward Place, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $171,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Uribe Team Juan Uribe

    4800 Ray Ward Place, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /38

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 01, 2025

    961 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,883,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 992 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,861

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Villanueva The Real Estate Agency

    961 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /31

    $349,250 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6301 Joel King Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,931

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lopez Sandy Messer And Associates

    6301 Joel King Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /69

    $835,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    29 Egret Rd, Anthony, NM 88021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,888

    Last Listing Agent Alex Uranga Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    29 Egret Rd, Anthony, NM 88021
  • /41

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1123 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,000

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    1123 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /68

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    189 Pinehurst Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,147

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tuttle Coldwell Banker Heritage R E

    189 Pinehurst Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /23

    $351,910 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    158 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    158 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /32

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1064 Gobaith Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,149

    Last Listing Agent Allison Dillard Keller Williams Realty

    1064 Gobaith Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /30

    $139,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6299 Arce Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,182

    Last Listing Agent Marizabel Serrano Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6299 Arce Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /20

    $289,095 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    903 Gallium Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Hakes Brothers Valencia Park

    903 Gallium Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /20

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1112 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,524

1112 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /21

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    112 Loma Parda Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    112 Loma Parda Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /26

    $272,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6284 Jerry Turner, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,173

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Garcia Cornerstone Realty

    6284 Jerry Turner, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /39

    $337,640 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    139 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    139 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /58

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5707 Edinburgh Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,575

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Davidson Sandy Messer And Associates

    5707 Edinburgh Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /24

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6064 Cumin Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Valencia Park

    6064 Cumin Park St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /68

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5308 Cory Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,891

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Villanueva The Real Estate Agency

    5308 Cory Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /22

    $375,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 10, 2025

    114 Loma Parda Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vania Castaneda Home Pros Real Estate Group

    114 Loma Parda Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /25

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    217 Bagwell Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,369

    Last Listing Agent Bina Kimasi Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    217 Bagwell Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /46

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6240 Viale Lungo Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,532

    Last Listing Agent Dora Camarena Sandy Messer And Associates

    6240 Viale Lungo Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /25

    $429,035 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    145 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    145 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /13

    $364,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1098 Steel Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Blackmon Flair Realty

    1098 Steel Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    139 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

139 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /10

    $384,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    183 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

183 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6133 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,503

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    6133 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /37

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1069 Hoppas Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,307

    Last Listing Agent Mary Delman Grow Real Estate Firm

    1069 Hoppas Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /31

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6124 River Park Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,860

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6124 River Park Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /64

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6205 Alina Baltazar, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,090

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Mata The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    6205 Alina Baltazar, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /38

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5819 Sanderling Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,202

    Last Listing Agent Mary Alvarado EXIT Realty Horizons

    5819 Sanderling Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /15

    $352,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    912 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Miller Sun City Realty

    912 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /45

    $744,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6070 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $682,728

    Last Listing Agent Albert Candia GDP Realty

    6070 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /43

    $317,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5604 Valley Oak Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,561

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5604 Valley Oak Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /54

    $346,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 11, 2025

    6565 Mcfarland Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,525

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Terrazas The Premiere R E Agency

    6565 Mcfarland Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home