634

Recently Sold La Union, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    123 Sun Season Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,688

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rivera EXIT Realty Horizons

    123 Sun Season Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /82

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6417 Villaggio Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,043

    Last Listing Agent Ixchel Munoz Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    6417 Villaggio Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /9

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    112 Mountain Vista Rd, Anthony, NM 88021

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $43,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meilin Rodriguez Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico

    112 Mountain Vista Rd, Anthony, NM 88021
  • /47

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    162 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kameron Hill Coldwell Banker Legacy Elite

    162 Bonnie Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /10

    $337,220 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    142 Pinos Altos, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vania Castaneda Home Pros Real Estate Group

    142 Pinos Altos, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /32

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    703 Arcy St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,556

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Gutierrez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    703 Arcy St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /42

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5536 River Run St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,243

    Last Listing Agent Ana Marie Cardoza ClearView Realty

    5536 River Run St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /59

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5621 Costa Blanca Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,804

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Jolley Pindrop Realty

    5621 Costa Blanca Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /24

    $347,170 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6049 Tin Hill St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Valencia Park

    6049 Tin Hill St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /50

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    659 John Martin Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,627

    Last Listing Agent Lenee Longenbaugh Cornerstone Realty

    659 John Martin Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    145 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,807

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    145 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /55

    $354,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6589 Mcfarland, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,714

    Last Listing Agent Matt Rice ClearView Realty

    6589 Mcfarland, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /170

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    819 Smokey Ridge Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,416

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Cossentino Sandy Messer And Associates

    819 Smokey Ridge Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /77

    $342,550 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1094 Gallium Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 565 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Sather New Beginnings Realty

    1094 Gallium Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /24

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    150 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    150 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /35

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    920 Valle Bello Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,490

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Home Pros Real Estate Group

    920 Valle Bello Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /67

    $314,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    260 Stoneheath Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,053

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ortiz Pindrop Realty

    260 Stoneheath Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /17

    $389,950 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    102 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 633 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    102 Hagan St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /24

    $346,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    102 Organ Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    102 Organ Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $136,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ave Mayfield Cornerstone Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    204 Playa Tronones Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,774

    Last Listing Agent Randy Mosier The Mosier Team

    204 Playa Tronones Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /7

    $753,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5664 Rio Bonito Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,495

    Last Listing Agent Denise Caballero The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    5664 Rio Bonito Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /20

    $1,229,978 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    408 Del Rio View, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,169

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Miller Sun City Realty

    408 Del Rio View, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /42

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    608 Las Olas Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,242

    Last Listing Agent Minerva Al-Tabbaa Home Pros Real Estate Group

    608 Las Olas Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /30

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    228 Territory Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Aguilar Zapata Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    228 Territory Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /25

    $386,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    913 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,874

    Last Listing Agent Rose Dove The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    913 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /15

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    117 Apache Gold Loop, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $700,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palomares EXIT Realty Horizons

    117 Apache Gold Loop, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /47

    $499,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1024 Maximo St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,414

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Gamboa Keller Williams Realty

    1024 Maximo St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5153 Willow Creek Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,172

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Macias Brokers Inc Real Estate Group

    5153 Willow Creek Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /24

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    182 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    182 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /65

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    848 Jalynn Grace Dr, Canutillo, TX 79835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,291

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Garcia Tru Realty Group

    848 Jalynn Grace Dr, Canutillo, TX 79835
  • /25

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    6124 Laguna Vista Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,914

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Da Costa Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6124 Laguna Vista Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /22

    $327,395 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    144 Pinos Altos Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    144 Pinos Altos Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /47

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5605 Valley Maple Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,882

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baca The Real Estate Power Houses

    5605 Valley Maple Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /49

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    977 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,091

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Palma REAL Broker LLC

    977 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /61

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 19, 2025

    6309 Rudy Vidovic, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,124

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Rodriguez Steps Realty

    6309 Rudy Vidovic, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /30

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5712 Valley Lilac Ln, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,381

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Romero ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    5712 Valley Lilac Ln, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    141 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,733

141 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /75

    $649,997 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5803 Juniper Creek, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,549

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Aguirre Homegirl Real Estate Firm

    5803 Juniper Creek, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /77

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5713 Valley Laurel St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,922

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Pena RP Realty Inc.

    5713 Valley Laurel St, El Paso, TX 79932

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home