13,923

Homes in ZIP Code 37086

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $524,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    Montgomery Plan at Ascent at Arbor Ridge, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Ashton Woods Builder
    106 Snowdrop Ave Unit 37588440, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /32

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    447 Sandhill Rd Unit 4, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Mourad Taki simpliHOM

    447 Sandhill Rd Unit 4, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    108 Crestview Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,662

    Last Listing Agent Angela Link Action Homes

    108 Crestview Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /13

      Est $401,250 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Martinsdale Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      631 Martinsdale Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harley Leftwich The Realty Association

  • /41

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    613 Sycamore Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home in Driftwood Village I offers 1,264 square feet of living space and an incredibly rare 7+ car carport. The home features three mini split systems installed within the last 5–6 years, including two 220v units and a 110v unit in the primary bedroom. The roof was updated 8 years ago with plywood, OSB, and shingles over the original metal

    Gharib Haji Coldwell Banker Commercial Legacy Group

    613 Sycamore Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    320 Moshe Feder Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Welcome home to this cozy 3BR/2.5BA with upgraded stainless steel kitchen appliances and easy-care luxury vinyl plank throughout the downstairs (including the bath/laundry). All bedrooms are upstairs with soft carpet. The primary suite features tray ceilings and an accessible low-threshold walk-in shower, while the second bath includes a tub/shower combo. Enjoy a covered back patio, extra storage

    Taylor Wright T. Wright Properties

    320 Moshe Feder Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • 466 Blair Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167

    $414,870 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    466 Blair Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    466 Blair Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167
    • /50

      Est $394,916 Not Listed For Sale

      331 John Henry Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      331 John Henry Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerica Rauner Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    1513 Waxman Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    This home features an open floor plan that creates a seamless and airy feel throughout the living spaces. The heart of the home is highlighted by tall ceilings in the living room, adding a sense of volume and light to the layout. The kitchen is functional and clean, featuring white appliances and durable laminate countertops. The primary suite serves as a private retreat, complete with an

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

    1513 Waxman Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /21

    $299,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    603 Hollandale Rd, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,768

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Jones Benchmark Realty, LLC

    603 Hollandale Rd, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /20

      Est $406,090 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Wolverine Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      136 Wolverine Trail, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela (Angie) Lopez United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

  • /45

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    701 Rocky Ridge Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home also features an oversized bonus room plus an open-concept kitchen and living area, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. It has a new roof, new cabinets, countertops, flooring, lighting, and a new back deck. The home boasts spacious bedrooms, extra large closets, abundant storage, and new floors throughout entire home. Enjoy your morning coffee on the

    Jesus (Jesse) Gonzalez Liberty House Realty, LLC

    701 Rocky Ridge Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /28

    $439,750 Sold May 13, 2025

    303 Delta Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,389

    Last Listing Agent Vannessa Myers Dalamar Real Estate Services, LLC

    303 Delta Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /15

      Est $391,724 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Martinsdale Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      610 Martinsdale Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Stewart SimpliHOM

  • /49

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    6034 Eugene Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Welcome to the Salem at Pottsview, in highly desirable Smyrna. Homes at Pottsview are situated on oversized lots starting at approximately .34 acres, providing added privacy, outdoor living space, and flexibility rarely available in new construction communities. To-be-built with 2,618 sq ft, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2-car garage, this semi-custom home offers generous space, perfect for growing

    James Miconi D.R. Horton

    6034 Eugene Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
  • /6

    $375,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    863 Lavergne Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,909

    Last Listing Agent Christian Laines APP Realty

    863 Lavergne Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /30

      Est $338,320 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Blake Moore Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      588 Blake Moore Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Paul Century 21 Wright Realty

  • /20

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    Washington Plan at Ascent at Arbor Ridge, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Welcome to the Washington, a four-bedroom plan that lives large. Here, you'll find an owner's suite on the main level, a versatile loft and generous storage room upstairs, and a central kitchen that flows to the breakfast area and overlooks a spacious living room. Choose from options like a gas fireplace, covered rear patio, or a fifth bedroom with a full bathroom.Whether you enjoy entertaining

    Ashton Woods Builder
    106 Snowdrop Ave Unit 37588444, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8102 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,417

    Last Listing Agent Ndidi Uruegbe SimpliHOM

    8102 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /13

      Est $369,148 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Blake Moore Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      592 Blake Moore Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Smith Mabry Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $429,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    1084 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Homesite 149. This open-concept Blake floorplan by Ashton Woods is full of natural light and plenty closet space. Enjoy the three large windows in the dining area adjacent to the kitchen which includes an extra long island and designer-curated finishes. Oxford Collection offers timeless finishes of enduring style and ageless charm. Deep, dark, rich cabinets set off by bright, crisp floors. Soak

    Cameron Carey Ashton Nashville Residential

    1084 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /31

    $414,900 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    109 Vincent Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,893

    Last Listing Agent Flor Meglar Mi Casa Realty

    109 Vincent Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /34

      Est $300,967 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Blake Moore Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      602 Blake Moore Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frey Realty One Group Music City

  • /7

    $429,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    275 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086

    New One Level is Better, 3 Bed, 2 Bath, Two Car Garage Open Floor Plan, Stainless Steel Kitchen Appliance Package, Granite Kitchen Counter Tops, Laminate flooring in high traffic areas

    Chuck Payne Ole South Realty

    275 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    504 Holland Ridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,923

    Last Listing Agent Marquica Beasley B-Elite Real Estate Services

    504 Holland Ridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /28

      Est $306,819 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Brookridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      136 Brookridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laverne Williams Crye-Leike

  • /43

    $451,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    283 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086

    New 4 Bed, 2.5 Bath,2 car garage, Stainless Steel Kitchen Appliance package, Laminate downstairs in high traffic areas, Glamour Bath

    Chuck Payne Ole South Realty

    283 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /12

    $221,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6047 Cullen Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,093

    Last Listing Agent Bethany McKay Benchmark Realty, LLC

    6047 Cullen Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /18

      Est $309,946 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Creek Glen Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      108 Creek Glen Cove, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Makar Genisses Realty

  • /51

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    6030 Eugene Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Welcome to Pottsview! New home in beautiful Smyrna, TN. Homes at Pottsview are situated on oversized lots starting at approximately .34 acres, providing added privacy, outdoor living space, and flexibility rarely available in new construction communities. The Milford is a spacious two-story, semi-custom home offering 2,838 sq ft of luxurious living. This 4-bedroom 3.5 bath home is ideal for

    James Miconi D.R. Horton

    6030 Eugene Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
  • /28

    $292,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1407 Portsmouth Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,464

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    1407 Portsmouth Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /39

      Est $301,998 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Brookridge Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      137 Brookridge Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jolly Crye-Leike

  • /39

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    202 Finch Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    It's a rare opportunity when you can move into the most popular floorplan and they did all the upgrades in the Brookside Subdivision! This incredibly well maintained home features hardwoods and tile floors throughout, craftsman style trim, upgraded appliances and upgrades interior doors and so much more. This plan also features a huge walk in attic with tons of storage and it's easy to see why

    Jason Gruner Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    202 Finch Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /5

    $240,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4050 George Buchanan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,530

    Last Listing Agent Somer Williams SimpliHOM

    4050 George Buchanan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /12

      Est $300,951 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Brookridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Brookridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hitch Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    1103 Harmony Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with an open floor plan, brand-new carpet, and a large bonus room! Designed for comfortable living, this home offers plenty of space to spread out and enjoy. The kitchen features an island and opens nicely to the main living area, making it ideal for both everyday life and entertaining. Generously sized bedrooms provide room for everyone, while the primary suite

    Cody Tipton WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    1103 Harmony Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /37

    $540,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    207 Hannah Lee Hill, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tal Pollack Benchmark Realty, LLC

    207 Hannah Lee Hill, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /32

      Est $327,691 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Woodcrest Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      578 Woodcrest Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garrett WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

  • /20

    $529,290 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    491 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Our most popular 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath beautifully upgraded Mitchell floorplan is being constructed now, so BUY NOW - for a MOVE-IN THIS SUMMER! This New Construction home will feature an exciting blend of comfortable spaces including a separate Formal Dining Room (Or make it your Meditation Room). Or if you need 2 separate offices, this home can easily function with 2 offices on the main floor. This

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    491 Jet Stream Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /2

    $223,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    101 Sunny View Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,651

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Ellis Vylla Home

    101 Sunny View Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home