13,924

Homes in ZIP Code 37086

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $570,980 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    2036 Coriander Ln, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Introducing the Hayden at 2036 Coriander Lane, our new single family home in Pottsview, Smyrna, TN. Spanning 2,511 sq. ft., this two-story residence features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering ample space for comfortable living. Designed with family in mind, the Hayden boasts an open-concept layout that enhances natural light throughout the home. The foyer leads to a versatile flex room, ideal

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2036 Coriander Ln, Smyrna, TN 37167
  • /17

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1594 Laurel Ledge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (629) 222-9654

    1594 Laurel Ledge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2237 Rosecran Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,935

    Last Listing Agent Cara Smith RE/MAX Encore

    2237 Rosecran Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /24

      Est $315,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Moonlight Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1818 Moonlight Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nader Wasif Realty One Group Music City

  • /28

    $400,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    749 Walnut Ridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Tucked on a beautiful, huge corner lot in an established neighborhood, this home is ready for its next chapter. Lovingly owned for years, it now offers a unique opportunity for someone with vision to bring it back to life.Inside, you’ll find a spacious layout with over 2,000 sq ft, including 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, multiple living areas, and a cozy fireplace that once served as the heart of

    George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

    749 Walnut Ridge Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /18

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    996 Tom Hailey Blvd, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,276 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (629) 217-2169

    996 Tom Hailey Blvd, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    221 Hannah Lee Hill, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tal Pollack Benchmark Realty, LLC

    221 Hannah Lee Hill, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /52

      Est $571,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Emma Kate Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2009 Emma Kate Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Horton Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $425,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    287 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086

    New 4 Bedroom,Two car garage, 2 1/2 baths, Open Floor Plan, Laminate Flooring all down, Kitchen with granite tops, under cabinet lights and complete Stainless Steel Appliance Package. Buy Your new inventory home with a $99 deposit and pay only $99 total cash for closing costs using preferred lender.

    Chuck Payne Ole South Realty

    287 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /17

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1120 Sima Shabat Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086

(615) 535-5139

    1120 Sima Shabat Ct, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /49

    $536,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    206 Finch Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,814

    Last Listing Agent Alison Davis Elam Real Estate

    206 Finch Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /30

      Est $412,012 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Macaw Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      114 Macaw Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Voda eXp Realty

  • /7

    $422,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    289 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086

    New One Level is Better, 3 Bed, 2 Bath, Two Car Garage Open Floor Plan, Stainless Steel Kitchen Appliance Package, Granite Kitchen Counter Tops, Laminate flooring in high traffic areas

    Chuck Payne Ole South Realty

    289 Spring St, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /16

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    214 Riverwood Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (615) 882-4185

    214 Riverwood Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /26

    $349,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    317 Moshe Feder Way, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,852

    Last Listing Agent Ann-Riley Caldwell SimpliHOM

    317 Moshe Feder Way, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /17

      Est $256,100 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Hazelwood Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      152 Hazelwood Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Bicknell Parks Auction & Realty

  • /31

    $419,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    105 Washer Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Beautiful home located on the desirable west side of LaVergne, just west of I-24 with quick 3-minute access to the interstate and only 10 minutes to Nolensville. This well-maintained property offers primarily one-level living with a spacious bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom, office, or flex space. Open floor plan with the kitchen flowing into the living room, perfect for entertaining.

    Alemu Mindaga simpliHOM

    105 Washer Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /15

    $2,410 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    307 Amit St, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (888) 495-6590

    307 Amit St, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /27

    $499,995 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1059 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,060

    Starlight Homes Sunrise at Arbor Ridge

    1059 Large Poppy Dr, Lavergne, TN 37086
    • /54

      Est $494,584 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Miles Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3027 Miles Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Nicgorski Onward Real Estate

  • /60

    $639,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft

    6052 Eugene Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    New built home in Smyrna. Homes at Pottsview are situated on oversized lots starting at approximately .34 acres, providing added privacy, outdoor living space, and flexibility rarely available in new construction communities. The Stonebrook is a two-story, semi-custom home with 3,440 sq ft of luxurious living space. With 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, it offers comfort, privacy, and room for both

    James Miconi D.R. Horton

    6052 Eugene Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
  • /17

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    309 Cedar Park Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (615) 903-2241

    309 Cedar Park Cir, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    176 Morningside Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,186

    Last Listing Agent Tim Field Elevate Powered By EXIT

    176 Morningside Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /46

      Est $581,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Martins Bend Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2012 Martins Bend Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Whitworth Inspired Homes

  • /29

    $240,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    361 David Bolin Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Lower your monthly payment from day one and take advantage of potential grant money that can reduce your cash needed to close. At $240,000 and just $205 per square foot, 361 David Bolin Dr puts buyers in position to secure real value with immediate financial benefits that are becoming harder to find in La Vergne. This home is truly move-in ready in the way buyers actually want. Fresh paint, new

    Jabriel Kelley Mark Spain Real Estate

    361 David Bolin Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /16

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1008 Tom Hailey Blvd, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (629) 217-2918

    1008 Tom Hailey Blvd, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /22

    $438,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    125 Howard Woody Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,870

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState, Inc.

    125 Howard Woody Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /48

      Est $645,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Martins Bend Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2049 Martins Bend Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    913 Tom Hailey Blvd, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Welcome to 913 Tom Hailey Blvd, a place that instantly feels like home. From the moment you arrive, there’s a sense of ease—where everyday life slows down and comfort takes center stage. Natural light fills the spaces, creating a warm, inviting atmosphere that’s perfect for both quiet mornings and lively evenings. The layout flows effortlessly, making it easy to imagine hosting friends, relaxing

    Logan Corolla Mark Spain Real Estate

    913 Tom Hailey Blvd, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /18

    $2,320 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    724 Hollandale Rd, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (629) 206-4421

    724 Hollandale Rd, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /33

    $374,955 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1203 Sweetwater Place, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,770

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Dow The Luxe Collective

    1203 Sweetwater Place, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /41

      Est $800,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Martins Bend Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2025 Martins Bend Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liza Hach Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $499,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    118 Dahlia Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Homesite 159. Brand new, finished and move-in ready with blinds and appliances! This open-concept Brentley floorplan by Ashton Woods has spacious living areas ideal for entertaining. The L-shaped layout features the dining area adjacent to the kitchen which includes designer-curated finishes from the Timeless Collection such as glass jar pendant lights, white herringbone backsplash, grey quartz

    Cameron Carey Ashton Nashville Residential

    118 Dahlia Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /20

    $1,785 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8043 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (629) 222-8938

    8043 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /4

    $469,990 Sold May 31, 2025

    1054 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kori Agee Starlight Homes Tennessee

    1054 Large Poppy Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /55

      Est $626,717 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Potts Crossing, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3216 Potts Crossing, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bearss Keller Williams Realty

  • /45

    $588,175 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    2041 Coriander Ln, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Welcome to the Salem at 2041 Coriander Lane in Pottsview, Smyrna, Tennessee. With 2,618 sq ft, 4 bedrooms, and a 2 car garage, this floorplan offers generous space, perfect for growing families or empty nesters. The entry opens to a formal dining room that can easily be adapted as a home office or secondary living area. This flows into a sweeping open-concept layout where the kitchen and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2041 Coriander Ln, Smyrna, TN 37167
  • /20

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8033 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

(629) 217-0178

    8033 Logan Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
  • /17

    $227,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9004 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,389

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    9004 Nathanael Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
    • /21

      Est $556,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Potts Crossing, La Vergne, TN 37086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3217 Potts Crossing, La Vergne, TN 37086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Frieson Compass RE

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home