445

Recently Sold LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7655 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,541

    Last Listing Agent astrid gallego Starlink Realty, Inc

    7655 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7583 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,051

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams Realty One Group MVP

    7583 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2009 Granada Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,473

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    2009 Granada Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /36

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4025 Caloosa Loop, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    4025 Caloosa Loop, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /28

    $279,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1002 Caloosa Breeze Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1002 Caloosa Breeze Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /49

    $432,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1216 Pine Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McIntyre The Keyes Company

    1216 Pine Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $226,780

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 26.68 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    0 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1035 March Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jadiel Perez Hustle Bees Realty LLC

    1035 March Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $217,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4002 S Edgewater Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,996

    Last Listing Agent Delia Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

    4002 S Edgewater Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8013 Buttercup Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,155

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Lavin Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    8013 Buttercup Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /19

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4049 Rainbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,885

    Last Listing Agent Telina Campos Red Key Realty Group LLC

    4049 Rainbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $16,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    505 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisset Franco eXp Realty LLC

    505 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $80,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7969 20th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $64,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,052

    Last Listing Agent Anita Krohn Realty One Group MVP

    7969 20th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $16,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1206 Austin St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hernandez Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    1206 Austin St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $59,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7870 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $47,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,240

    Last Listing Agent leslie rook OAKSTRAND REALTY

    7870 19th Place, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /35

    $459,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7573 5th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,488

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Cruz Invest Ready Realty

    7573 5th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /23

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2358 Cr-78, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $31,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    2358 Cr-78, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $239,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    870 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Century Complete Belle Arbor

    870 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1262 Jay Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,326

1262 Jay Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $283,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9006 Melody Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,501

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    9006 Melody Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Lot 10 7th Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 9.97 Acres
    • $10,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Sottosanti Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 10 7th Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 8th Ave Unit 225013838, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $102,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

0 8th Ave Unit 225013838, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2008 Clipper Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,506

    Last Listing Agent Monica Villa SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC

    2008 Clipper Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $29,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3023 N Lakewood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $113,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3023 N Lakewood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /10

    $299,999

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3014 Cherry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    3014 Cherry Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $299,999

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7034 Jolly Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,003

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    7034 Jolly Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    330 F Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eloenia Jarquin De Miranda Marzucco Real Estate

    330 F Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1014 Lockwood St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,486

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Potter Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1014 Lockwood St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7005 Burma Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,028

7005 Burma Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225035559, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LeLani Hare Sugar Realty, Inc.

    0 Saturn Ct Unit 225035559, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /32

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2201 Howard Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,579

    Last Listing Agent Ann Golden Realty One Group MVP

    2201 Howard Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    848 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    848 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    954 Fordson Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,605

    Last Listing Agent Natisha Robinson ARCHER REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    954 Fordson Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1144 Monday St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,533

    Last Listing Agent Danny Pool Realty One Group MVP

    1144 Monday St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /4

    $75,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7681 23rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $60,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,252

    Last Listing Agent Waleska Robles Realty One Group MVP

    7681 23rd Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /25

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7690 18th Place, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,819

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lighthall RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    7690 18th Place, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2371 County Road 78, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walker Southern Heritage Real Estate

    2371 County Road 78, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /31

    $179,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2013 Clipper Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,684

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kelly Riverside Real Estate Inc

    2013 Clipper Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Belmont St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

0 Belmont St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1202 Alice St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    1202 Alice St, Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home