445

Recently Sold LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $192,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4023 E Palomar Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,011

    Last Listing Agent Harry Andrade Real Estate Sales Force

    4023 E Palomar Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /47

    $284,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9049 Lamkin Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,217

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez Deal Flow Realty LLC

    9049 Lamkin Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /6

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 6th Ave Unit 225061052, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 9.71 Acres
    • $11,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    0 6th Ave Unit 225061052, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /6

    $107,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Sears Rd Unit R11077535, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Joiner Okeechobee Homes and Land

    0 Sears Rd Unit R11077535, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6580 6th Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 26.67 Acres
    • $11,998 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dekle Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    6580 6th Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /22

    $317,642

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1191 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1191 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Sears Rd Unit 312779, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 35.36 Acres
    • $8,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    0 Sears Rd Unit 312779, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $246,924

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    842 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,000

    Century Complete Belle Arbor

    842 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8018 Marsh Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,115

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Value

    8018 Marsh Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7010 Beaver Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,367

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

    7010 Beaver Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $121,560

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6355 3rd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 11.17 Acres
    • $10,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    6355 3rd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1201 SE Austin St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $56,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    1201 SE Austin St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1020 E Benbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    1020 E Benbow Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2165 County Rd 78, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Martin Keller Williams Realty Naples

    2165 County Rd 78, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1190 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1190 Caloosa Cove Dr, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /19

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    801 Ross Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $39,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    801 Ross Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 W Hickpochee Ave Unit A11916789, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $91,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Elliott Coldwell Banker Preferred Prop

    0 W Hickpochee Ave Unit A11916789, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /33

    $279,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5061 N Obispo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,935

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Garcia The Landmark Group SWFL LLC

    5061 N Obispo Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /8

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    0 6475 5th Rd Unit 225029536, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 13.34 Acres
    • $11,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    0 6475 5th Rd Unit 225029536, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7752 4th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adiley Carrasco Gonzalez Mamba Realty LLC

    7752 4th Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /21

    $279,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5020 Quebec Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,333

    Holiday Builders LaBelle - Inspire

    5020 Quebec Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $255,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    868 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Century Complete Belle Arbor

    868 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /18

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1603 Tom Coker Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,232

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miners New Horizons Real Estate Corp.

    1603 Tom Coker Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /34

    $318,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1115 Leader St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,092

    Last Listing Agent WALDO MONTOYA United Real Estate Miami

    1115 Leader St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1090 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,646

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1090 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $306,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1042 N Bronze Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,339

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon Get More Offers, LLC

    1042 N Bronze Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $300,990

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    878 Friendship Cir Unit 36583124, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    878 Friendship Cir Unit 36583124, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $1,249,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4495 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 147 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    4495 1st Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /24

    $224,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4020 E Sunflower Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,137

4020 E Sunflower Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7027 Palpano Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,736

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer Inc

    7027 Palpano Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /21

    $331,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    589 David Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,146

    Last Listing Agent Ronen Montyano Mark It Realty Group Inc

    589 David Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /43

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    Lot 212 3027 Belle of Myers Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,045,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 212 3027 Belle of Myers Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2010 Steamboat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,981

    Last Listing Agent Sharal Weckwerth Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    2010 Steamboat Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $291,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5033 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,285

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    5033 N Dogwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /31

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 280 3006 Riverboat Landing, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 280 3006 Riverboat Landing, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $258,990

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    862 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    862 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /30

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1120 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,259

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1120 River Run, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /18

    $172,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2021 Clipper Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer Inc

    2021 Clipper Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    Lot 270 3030 Gray Eagle Pkwy, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,636,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 452 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 270 3030 Gray Eagle Pkwy, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7717 1st Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,883

    Last Listing Agent Lee Matchittom Dalton Wade Inc

    7717 1st Terrace, Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home