445

Recently Sold LaBelle, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $23,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2057 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $97,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

    2057 S Montana Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /15

    $309,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5024 Wildgoose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    5024 Wildgoose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8016 Mangrove Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,837

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8016 Mangrove Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /8

    $28,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 March Ln Unit 225044277, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $103,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Stanley-Lynn Southern Heritage Real Estate

    0 March Ln Unit 225044277, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $269,724

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    876 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Century Complete Belle Arbor

    876 Friendship Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • 3013 Honeywood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    $244,888

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3013 Honeywood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,216

    Century Complete LaBelle

    3013 Honeywood Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $339,875

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7005 Blue Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,774

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    7005 Blue Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Rogue Ave Unit 224097806, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $40,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley White Blue Line Realty of SWFL

    0 Rogue Ave Unit 224097806, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1111 W Leader Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,030

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Gallegos John R. Wood Properties

    1111 W Leader Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8007 Sandalwood Cir N, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8007 Sandalwood Cir N, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /60

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    105 S Oak St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,513

    Last Listing Agent Fred Elliott Coldwell Banker Preferred Prop

    105 S Oak St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /44

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3054 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,526

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    3054 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /4

    $30,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    526 Sussex Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    526 Sussex Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    851 W Lincoln Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,607

    Last Listing Agent Carla Huyler Grandeur Realty Co

    851 W Lincoln Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4002 Cascade Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Denning Southern Heritage Real Estate

    4002 Cascade Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5006 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,578

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Luckey Chase I. Wright Real Estate

    5006 Wild Goose Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /13

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    400 5th Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,100

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    400 5th Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $67,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5004 Day Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,682

    Last Listing Agent Stan Ellis Ellis Real Estate Group LLC

    5004 Day Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5675 2nd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 26.67 Acres
    • $20,997 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,333

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dekle Sweetwater Land Company LLC

    5675 2nd Rd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /28

    $179,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4932 Loblolly Bay Rd SW, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $42,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derik Royal Southern Heritage Real Estate

    4932 Loblolly Bay Rd SW, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3060 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,306

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodriguez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    3060 NE Beechwood Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /12

    $292,990

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    878 Friendship Cir Unit 36583125, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    878 Friendship Cir Unit 36583125, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /10

    $339,660

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9016 Lawn Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,205

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    9016 Lawn Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8019 Oakleaf Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,581

    Last Listing Agent Michele Black Dalton Wade Inc

    8019 Oakleaf Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $29,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 March Ln Unit 224036497, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $128,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 520 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mixon Real Broker, LLC

    0 March Ln Unit 224036497, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /7

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6010 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,756

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Sanchez Florida's Realty LLC

    6010 S Moss Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /5

    $22,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5010 Day Ct, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $62,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 515 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Mims Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    5010 Day Ct, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /9

    $282,999

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3106 Memphis Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,695

    D.R. Horton LaBelle - Homes

    3106 Memphis Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    109 Florida St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,394

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walker Southern Heritage Real Estate

    109 Florida St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /46

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lot 121 3025 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $909,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 617 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 121 3025 Cupola Ln N, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /3

    $16,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    504 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisset Franco eXp Realty LLC

    504 Braelyn St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4039 W Sunflower Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,320

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stobb Eventide Realty Services LLC

    4039 W Sunflower Cir, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /11

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1176 Sugar Palm St, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    1176 Sugar Palm St, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /17

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    131 Bethlehem Place, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,026

    Last Listing Agent Gregoria Martinez Dominex Realty Group LLC

    131 Bethlehem Place, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /50

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    215 Nautilus Ave, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,688

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Pineiro LPT Realty, LLC

    215 Nautilus Ave, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5834 Stewart Ln, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $31,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Banky Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    5834 Stewart Ln, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /18

    $308,990

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    878 Friendship Cir Unit 36583123, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    878 Friendship Cir Unit 36583123, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Lot 38 3013 W Riverbend Resort Blvd, Labelle, FL 33935

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,045,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kulp Riverbend Realty LLC

    Lot 38 3013 W Riverbend Resort Blvd, Labelle, FL 33935
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $263,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /22

    $206,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4021 W Palomar Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,715

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    4021 W Palomar Cir, Labelle, FL 33935

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home