1,699

Lac La Belle, WI Homes

Section Image
    • W384N7401 Cottonwood Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $732,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      W384N7401 Cottonwood Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      W384N7401 Cottonwood Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Blaska Coldwell Banker Elite

  • /2

    $224,900

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $270,964 per Acre

    N65W38217 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

    East Woodlake is a peaceful and private neighborhood situated in the Village of Lac La Belle. Surrounded by beautiful trees and open space, this neighborhood offers the perfect mix of comfort, style, and nature. If you're looking for a quiet setting with easy access to nearby lakes, golf courses, and charming small-town amenities, East Woodlake is a great place to call home.

    Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38217 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • W340n7661 Townline Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $925,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    W340n7661 Townline Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • Land
    • 22.45 Acres
    • $41,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,789

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Barry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Sophia Barry Realty Group

    W340n7661 Townline Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W397N5881 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 113, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $288,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5881 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 113, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W397N5881 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 113, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pesicek Coldwell Banker Elite

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $280,366 per Acre

    N65W38184 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38184 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • /48

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    W365N7134 Mcmahon Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    W365N7134 Mcmahon Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W395N5858 Laketon Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $418,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      W395N5858 Laketon Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      W395N5858 Laketon Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Best Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $306,533 per Acre

    N65W38089 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38089 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • W343N7303 N Pole Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    W343N7303 N Pole Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,737

    Last Listing Agent Reid Brueser T3 Realty, LLC

    W343N7303 N Pole Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W383N7200 Cottonwood Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $565,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      W383N7200 Cottonwood Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      W383N7200 Cottonwood Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Gosda Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $306,533 per Acre

    N65W38124 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38124 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • W397N5996 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 58, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $340,100

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W397N5996 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 58, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,108

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlicher Horizon Real Estate Service

    W397N5996 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 58, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W397N5972 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 88, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5972 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 88, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      W397N5972 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 88, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Leny Lannon Stone Realty LLC

  • /2

    $209,900

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $255,976 per Acre

    N65W38281 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38281 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • W379N5787 Meadowview Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    W379N5787 Meadowview Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,575

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    W379N5787 Meadowview Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W397N5970 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 84, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $294,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5970 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 84, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W397N5970 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 84, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Smith Wisco Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $261,250 per Acre

    N65W38183 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38183 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • W398N6184 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $2,275,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    W398N6184 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,824

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    W398N6184 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • /44

      Est $390,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      W395N5892 Laketon Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      W395N5892 Laketon Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Jones Unified Jones Auction & Realty

  • /26

    $856,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    W389N7108 Pennsylvania St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Set beside the fairways of Lac La Belle Golf Club, blocks from Lac La Belle, and just minutes from downtown Oconomowoc, this luxury condominium offers elevated lake country living. 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a flowing open design showcases vaulted ceilings, rich woodwork, quartz surfaces, stainless steel appliances, hardwood floors, ceramic tile, and two fireplaces. A first

    Judy Sebastian Westar Realty

    W389N7108 Pennsylvania St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W360N7374 Carol Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $498,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      W360N7374 Carol Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      W360N7374 Carol Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McClintock Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /28

    $479,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    W360N7532 Thomas Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Move right in to this spacious home, situated on a private wooded .68 acre lot in the town of Oconomowoc, Welcome your guests into the open foyer with tile flooring, Main floor has a spacious flowing floorplan with both a family room with FP and living room, Large kitchen, mudroom and half bath. Upstairs you'll find the open landing with 3 generous sized bedrooms with a large full bathroom, and

    Melissa Perry Froemming Realty LLC

    W360N7532 Thomas Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 314 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $2,825,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    314 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,731,469

    Last Listing Agent JJ Hausmann Compass RE WI-Lake Country

    314 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • N60W38598 Blackhawk Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $1,592,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      N60W38598 Blackhawk Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,051 Sq Ft
      N60W38598 Blackhawk Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $306,533 per Acre

    N65W38111 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38111 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • N58W39641 Sunnyfield Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    N58W39641 Sunnyfield Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,253

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Osum Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N58W39641 Sunnyfield Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • N71W35525 Mapleton Lake Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $639,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      N71W35525 Mapleton Lake Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      N71W35525 Mapleton Lake Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina DeSota Lannon Stone Realty LLC

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $306,533 per Acre

    N65W38131 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38131 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • W398N6066 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 15, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    W398N6066 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 15, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,508

    Last Listing Agent Patty Strong Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W398N6066 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 15, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W397N5953 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 96, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $330,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5953 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 96, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W397N5953 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 96, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $306,533 per Acre

    N65W38144 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38144 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • 130 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $1,191,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    130 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,903 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,941

    Last Listing Agent Ken Herro Oconomowoc Realty LLC

    130 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W397N5941 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 91, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $310,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5941 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 91, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W397N5941 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 91, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

  • /2

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $252,637 per Acre

    N65W38241 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066

Carl Tomich Westridge Realty, Inc.

    N65W38241 Woodlake Dr, Lac La Belle, WI 53066
  • 120 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    120 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,068

    Last Listing Agent Tony Wendorf & Associates Team* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    120 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W398N5937 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 78, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $343,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      W398N5937 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 78, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      W398N5937 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 78, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • /2

    $549,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $733,200 per Acre

    N73W36388 S Shore Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Rare chance to own a prime lakefront property with breath-taking views situated on a stunning 3/4-acre lot on Ashippun Lake. Here's an amazing opportunity to tear down and build your dream home! Enjoy approximately 90 feet of frontage and a fully buildable lot offering an expansive building envelope--ideal for constructing a substantial custom home. Existing structure is considered a tear-down,

    Randy Rosen HomeBuyers Advantage, LLC

    N73W36388 S Shore Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • N59W38235 Mainland Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    N59W38235 Mainland Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,217 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,484

    Last Listing Agent Amy Krieghoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    N59W38235 Mainland Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • W398N5923 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 72, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $293,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      W398N5923 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 72, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W398N5923 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 72, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Albrecht RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home