1,699

Lac La Belle, WI Homes

Section Image
    • W358N5965 Hackney Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $701,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      W358N5965 Hackney Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      W358N5965 Hackney Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane DiChristopher Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • W383N8455 Wisconsin 67, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Not Listed For Sale

      W383N8455 Wisconsin 67, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      W383N8455 Wisconsin 67, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • W389N8828 Pennsylvania St, Ixonia, WI 53036

      Est $755,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      W389N8828 Pennsylvania St, Ixonia, WI 53036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      W389N8828 Pennsylvania St, Ixonia, WI 53036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken First Weber Inc -NPW

    • N88W35990 Mapleton Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $424,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      N88W35990 Mapleton Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      N88W35990 Mapleton Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      L25 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      L25 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Broom Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      W360N7479 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      W360N7479 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Belle Luhman Century 21 Endeavor

    • N72W38506 Lang Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $1,245,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      N72W38506 Lang Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      N72W38506 Lang Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent June Pape Berkshire Hathaway HS Lake Country

    • W381N8386 Rolling River Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $797,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      W381N8386 Rolling River Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      W381N8386 Rolling River Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Randy Rosen HomeBuyers Advantage, LLC

    • W359N7100 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $275,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      W359N7100 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      W359N7100 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Metzger Midwest Realty Group, LLC

    • /7

      Est $340,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5943 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 95, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      W397N5943 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 95, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc

    • W341N6825 Starlite Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $644,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      W341N6825 Starlite Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      W341N6825 Starlite Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dale Schaechterle Realty Executives - Integrity

    • N63W37883 Vista Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $404,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      N63W37883 Vista Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      N63W37883 Vista Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stockhausen ERA MyPro Realty

    • W378N5818 Farmwood Heights, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $421,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      W378N5818 Farmwood Heights, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      W378N5818 Farmwood Heights, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

    • 336 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $595,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      336 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,700
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Maguire Kathleen Hansen & Associates. LLC

    • N62W38169 Westwinds Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $885,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      N62W38169 Westwinds Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      N62W38169 Westwinds Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Schultz Exsell Real Estate Experts LLC

    • W360N7413 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $432,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      W360N7413 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      W360N7413 Brown St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Barry RE/MAX

    • W379N8368 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $365,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      W379N8368 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • Studio
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      W379N8368 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hanon Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $302,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      W398N6061 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 21, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W398N6061 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 21, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,300
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gaugert First Weber Inc

    • /30

      Est $325,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5887 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 118, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W397N5887 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 118, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanke Badger Realty Team

    • W397N5974 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 82, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $297,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5974 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 82, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W397N5974 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 82, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Michelic Realty Executives - Integrity

    • N70W39193 Foster Cir, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $432,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      N70W39193 Foster Cir, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      N70W39193 Foster Cir, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,800
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Metzger Midwest Realty Group, LLC

    • W349N9150 Norwegian Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $682,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      W349N9150 Norwegian Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      W349N9150 Norwegian Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Liebert Abundance Real Estate

    • N74W37868 Sonday Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $674,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      N74W37868 Sonday Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      N74W37868 Sonday Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Balistreri Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

    • W383N9061 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $814,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      W383N9061 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      W383N9061 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Curt Downes First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • W349N9450 Norwegian Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $599,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      W349N9450 Norwegian Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      W349N9450 Norwegian Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Metzger Midwest Realty Group, LLC

    • N66W38333 Deer Creek Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $922,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      N66W38333 Deer Creek Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      N66W38333 Deer Creek Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Nov 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Malcore Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W376N6949 Mallard Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $633,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      W376N6949 Mallard Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      W376N6949 Mallard Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Mar 30, 2018

    • N64W38135 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $539,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      N64W38135 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      N64W38135 Lac La Belle Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Metzger Midwest Realty Group, LLC

    • 260 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $2,770,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,771 Sq Ft
      260 Monastery Hill Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bolger Patrick Bolger Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $298,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      W379N8340 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      W379N8340 Mill St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 474% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donald Delzer First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Est $676,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      W382N8533 Main St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      W382N8533 Main St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc

    • N63W37985 Vista Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $390,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      N63W37985 Vista Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      N63W37985 Vista Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Liebert Abundance Real Estate

    • W393N5760 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $2,207,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      W393N5760 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      W393N5760 Mary Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Liebert Abundance Real Estate

    • W397N5982 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 52, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $297,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5982 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 52, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      W397N5982 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 52, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bronk Wieland EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • W397N5980 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 51, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $316,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      W397N5980 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 51, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W397N5980 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 51, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Hausmann The Real Estate Company Lake & Country

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home