13,332

Homes in ZIP Code 98503

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6501 27th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,439

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    6501 27th Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4500 Ruddell Rd SE Unit 23, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wise RE/MAX Professionals

  • /25

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    5216 Yakima Ln SE Unit 103, Lacey, WA 98503

    ***Be sure to ask about our LENDER-PAID 1-0 BUYDOWN option! Enjoy an INTEREST RATE THAT IS 1% LOWER DURING YOUR FIRST YEAR.*** Welcome home to this 2 bed, 2 bath manufactured home in Mountain Greens Estates centrally located to everything. This comfy home built in 1987 includes 1,152 sq ft and offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value. Discover a bright and open floor plan

    Jonathan Byrd Keller Williams Eastside

    5216 Yakima Ln SE Unit 103, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5401 Parkside Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,313

    Last Listing Agent Alex Goforth John L. Scott, Inc.

    5401 Parkside Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 21st Ave SE Unit 75, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3928 21st Ave SE Unit 75, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Yi Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /38

    $559,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3915 Rossberg St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Spacious & meticulous 4 bedroom home including main floor primary suite sits right at 2300 sq ft. Thoughtful designed home features spacious kitchen with tons of counterspace, island with breakfast bar, granite countertops w/ full tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances including gas stove & dining room area. The bright open floorplan maximizes natural light, perfect for relaxing &

    Carl Shaw John L. Scott, Inc.

    3915 Rossberg St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /34

    $810,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    603 School St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,357

    Last Listing Agent Akayliana Nelson-Tumblin simpliHOM Residential

    603 School St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Mountain Green Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5207 Mountain Green Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Meierhofer Northfork Realty

  • /28

    $699,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    6912 43rd Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Northwest contemporary in the sought-after Glen Terra neighborhood, offering a spacious, light-filled layout designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen with generous storage, dining area, two inviting living spaces, 2 cozy fireplaces, skylights, and an impressive primary suite with heated floors, custom bathroom, and cedar-lined walk-in

    Greg Fredericksen Integris Real Estate

    6912 43rd Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3722 Long Lake Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,445

    Last Listing Agent Kavita Kamat RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    3722 Long Lake Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /26

      Est $513,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Hera St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3433 Hera St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hurlbut Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $119,770 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    5226 Chelan Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Newly Updated & New Price! Your 1,848 sqft. retreat features a thoughtful 3-bedroom split floor plan with private primary suite! Soaring ceilings create a bright, open feel, while two separate living spaces offer wonderful flexibility and multi-family living potential - one flanked by a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The open-concept design seamlessly connects living, dining, and kitchen

    Justin Lane Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    5226 Chelan Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1823 Cranberry Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christel Osterstrom BCR LLC

    1823 Cranberry Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Lakeview Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4243 Lakeview Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charolde Wilkins eXp Realty

  • /26

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 18, Lacey, WA 98503

    Welcome to Vista Village, a 55+ community where tranquility meets convenience! This neighborhood offers a peaceful & serene lifestyle where you can enjoy walks in a park like setting with benches throughout to take a break & reflect. Stop by the pond to see the ducks take a dip or head on down to the garden to check on the fruits of your labor. Want to stay busy? There are always fun activities

    Jessica Tittarelli Keller Williams South Sound

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 18, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /25

    $495,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6617 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,751

    Last Listing Agent CB Bowers Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    6617 Husky Way SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /23

      Est $713,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Detlefsen Place SE Unit A&B, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2401 Detlefsen Place SE Unit A&B, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Bourne Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $614,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    2947 Fordham Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    This is it! Wonderfully updated rambler, sited on a large lot at the end of a quite cul-de-sac in the wonderful Lake Forest Neighborhood. Nearly 1800 sq ft of easy, one level living, with multiple living spaces and updates through out. Fully updated kitchen, complete with quartz counters, high quality cabinets, backsplash, and new appliances of course! Floor plan is very functional with a living

    Cole Van Lierop Pellego, Inc.

    2947 Fordham Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /24

    $499,999 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7523 13th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,256

    Last Listing Agent Jene Larivee Beyond Real Estate

    7523 13th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /36

      Est $913,718 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5120 Skylark St NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,950
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Guy Duvall John L. Scott

  • /32

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    5222 Chelan Ln SE Unit 151, Lacey, WA 98503

    Very well kept 3 bed 1 3/4 bath home in an all ages park. Fully fenced. large 2 car carport and 2 storage sheds. Newer appliances. All appliances stay. Heat pump for warm winters and cool summers. Covered patio.

    Kevin Gordham Keller Williams South Sound

    5222 Chelan Ln SE Unit 151, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $580,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7922 26th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,044

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lundin Abbey Realty Inc

    7922 26th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8019 18th Ln SE Unit 122, Olympia, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8019 18th Ln SE Unit 122, Olympia, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rimpler Patina Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $473,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    7305 38th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Check out this amazing home with tons of sweat equity just waiting for you! With 4 bedrooms, 2.25 bathrooms, and a fully finished daylight basement spread over 2,658 square feet there is plenty of space for everyone. This home features a large living room area w/a pellet stove fireplace, that accesses the deck and backyard. On the main floor you will find an open concept kitchen and a 2nd living

    Chad Link Elite Properties

    7305 38th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /8

    $299,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1209 East St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,131

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kelley RE/MAX Exclusive

    1209 East St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /36

      Est $807,288 Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 7, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6724 Dusty Ln SE Unit Lot 7, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vonna Madeley Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $387,000

    • Land
    • 16,822 Sq Ft
    • $1,002,071 per Acre

    3621 Walthew Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98503

    Discover a rare opportunity on the shores of highly sought-after Long Lake. With 86 feet of waterfront, this property offers the perfect setting to enjoy kayaking, swimming, and peaceful lakeside living right from your own backyard. A level yard leads to the shoreline, creating an inviting space to relax, entertain, and take in the serene lake views. The property includes a charming 240 sq ft

    Victoria Hogue Capitol Real Estate LLC

    3621 Walthew Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98503
  • /36

    $560,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5440 Park Place Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,732

    Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    5440 Park Place Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9626 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9626 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,950
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    4514 26th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Charming and move-in ready single-level home offering 1,594± sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideally located in the heart of Lacey. This home provides plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining. Set on a generous .23± acre lot, the property offers ample space for outdoor enjoyment, gardening, pets, or even future improvements. Enjoy the convenience of being close to shopping,

    Kyle Kanda Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4514 26th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $442,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7933 48th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,905

    Last Listing Agent JR Gehrmann Olympic Bay Realty Inc

    7933 48th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9622 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9622 7th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,950
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Arroyo Epic Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 12,601 Sq Ft
    • $449,361 per Acre

    6943 20th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Discover a great opportunity with this well-located land parcel at 6943 20th Ave. SE in Lacey, Washington. Situated within the Lacey UGA planning area, this property offers strong potential for res. Development in a growing and desirable community. The location provides convenient access to major roadways, local amenities, parks, schools and shopping making it an appealing setting for future

    Leslie Gallardo John L. Scott Lacey

    6943 20th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4833 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,171

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    4833 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /40

      Est $553,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Boardwalk St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5114 Boardwalk St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crone Windermere Corporate

  • /4

    $285,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 30,592 Sq Ft
    • $405,809 per Acre

    2544 Marvin Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Value is in the land. Home is sold as is condition. .70 ac that is in the Urban Grown Area of Lacey. Surrounding 5.99 acres listing #1885029 is also for sale next door.

    Polly Barber Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    2544 Marvin Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /21

    $470,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2807 Muriel Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,585

    Last Listing Agent Ara Hakobyan Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    2807 Muriel Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    • /27

      Est $636,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Golf Club Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98503

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1906 Golf Club Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

  • /30

    $469,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    307 Ranger Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Adorable Tangelwilde rambler just listed-and ready to steal your heart! This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath one-story home is filled with vintage charm and has so much potential! Some of the best features of this home include: the spacious living room with huge windows, hardwood floors throughout the home, large and private .28 acre yard (fully fenced), and a covered patio. Additionally there is a 2 car

    Alex Goforth John L. Scott, Inc.

    307 Ranger Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5105 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,183

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Blade Blade Realty LLC

    5105 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home