487

Recently Sold Homes in 98503

Section Image
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4604 28th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,995

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hammond Realty One Group Bold

    4604 28th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4520 Mattson Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,148

    Last Listing Agent Jantzee Ellis eXp Realty

    4520 Mattson Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98503
  • /26

    $123,400 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5250 College St SE Unit 26, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Carpenter PCS Home Group

    5250 College St SE Unit 26, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4521 27th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,672

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Davis eXp Realty

    4521 27th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5320 44th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,598

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Barron PCS Home Group

    5320 44th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /37

    $485,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4213 Concordia Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,869

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Grubb RE/MAX Advantage

    4213 Concordia Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /32

    $499,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    874 Marvin Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,840

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Blade Blade Realty LLC

    874 Marvin Rd SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $463,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7943 4th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,519

    Last Listing Agent Liz Anderson Real Broker LLC

    7943 4th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $389,950 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5447 57th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,512

    Last Listing Agent Quy Pham Dove Realty, Inc.

    5447 57th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /26

    $399,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    728 Oakcrest Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,915

    Last Listing Agent Jason Munoz Keller Williams South Sound

    728 Oakcrest Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5616 Mount Olympus St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,247

    Last Listing Agent Troy Rothermel Redfin

    5616 Mount Olympus St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /29

    $449,950 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    614 Malibu Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,919

    Last Listing Agent Paul Oczkewicz Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    614 Malibu Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $246,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1933 Windflower Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Springer John L. Scott, Inc.

    1933 Windflower Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /32

    $505,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5367 50th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,370

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Gray John L. Scott, Inc.

    5367 50th Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /37

    $499,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4304 Seville Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,812

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Hofmann NextHome Northwest Group

    4304 Seville Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4409 Roxanna Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,092

    Last Listing Agent Erin McCready RE/MAX Realty South

    4409 Roxanna Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /38

    $289,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 100, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,267

    Last Listing Agent Chad Beckwith eXp Realty

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 100, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /30

    $75,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5305 Yakima Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wells BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    5305 Yakima Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    610 Cougar St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,833

    Last Listing Agent Christina Foppiano Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    610 Cougar St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $430,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2402 Brentwood Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,759

    Last Listing Agent Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

    2402 Brentwood Place SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /19

    $129,950 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5231 Mountain Green Ln SE Unit 292, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Case Realty ONE Group All Stars

    5231 Mountain Green Ln SE Unit 292, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /23

    $450,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4501 26th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,801

    Last Listing Agent Whitney DuRocher The Agents Real Estate Group

    4501 26th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $522,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7805 24th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,292

    Last Listing Agent Mara Avery Epique Realty

    7805 24th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /30

    $445,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4525 Stikes Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,960

    Last Listing Agent Alline Birkel Reger Homes LLC

    4525 Stikes Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $560,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2244 Seven Oaks St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,380

    Last Listing Agent Jietong Lin RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    2244 Seven Oaks St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /38

    $555,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7011 Alderwood Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,279

    Last Listing Agent Paul Klenk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    7011 Alderwood Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7813 Pamela Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,096

    Last Listing Agent Paul Klenk Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    7813 Pamela Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $798,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    675 Bowker St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,021

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Loper Best Choice Realty LLC

    675 Bowker St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4412 Seville Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,676

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gakin Gateway Real Estate

    4412 Seville Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /2

    $472,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4435 21st Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,031

    Last Listing Agent Raquel G Chin-Quee Blade Realty LLC

    4435 21st Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /31

    $514,800 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7744 Sawgrass Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,535

    Last Listing Agent Christa Hoff Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    7744 Sawgrass Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /34

    $392,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    591 Malibu Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,376

    Last Listing Agent Moises Juarez Redfin

    591 Malibu Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /24

    $528,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4713 Breccea Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,014

    Last Listing Agent Hailu Liu RE/MAX Town Center

    4713 Breccea Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /36

    $505,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4715 31st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,985

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Diaz Simply Sound Homes

    4715 31st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5705 38th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,431

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martin Realty One Group Pacifica

    5705 38th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4409 - 4411 21st Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,474

    Last Listing Agent Noe Quezada BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    4409 - 4411 21st Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $559,999 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    407 Logger St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,089

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Santos eXp Realty

    407 Logger St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4205 Candlewood Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,563

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Thompson RE/MAX Northwest

    4205 Candlewood Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4333 Lakeview Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Koch Coldwell Banker Danforth

    4333 Lakeview Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4902 15th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,552

    Last Listing Agent John Stormans Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4902 15th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home