$248,000
485 Wilson Rd, Laceys Spring, AL 35754
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,475 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $168/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $257,039
Last Listing Agent Terry Abernathy Norluxe Realty Huntsville
485 Wilson Rd, Laceys Spring, AL 35754