8,893

Homes in ZIP Code 70445

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    28535 Berry Todd Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte F Johnson Keller Williams Realty Services

    28535 Berry Todd Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucille Dr Unit 2388693, Lacombe, LA 70445

      0 Lucille Dr Unit 2388693, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Erindale Dr Unit 2548007, Lacombe, LA 70445

    LARGE BEAUTIFUL Lot in a wonderful neighborhood of St. Tammany Parish. Plenty of space to build your home. Easy access to everything, yet there is still an "in nature" feel to the area. Convenient for commuters to the Causeway and I-12.

    Barbara Zoerner ERA Top Agent Realty

    0 Erindale Dr Unit 2548007, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /9

    $154,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    26080 E Beech St, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,612

    Last Listing Agent JODIE LUTHER NextHome Innovative Realty

    26080 E Beech St, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /20

      Est $215,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      27163 Tag A Long Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27163 Tag A Long Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /27

    $275,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    27242 Jackson St, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Beautiful new construction home in Lacombe situated on a spacious .62-acre lot with a convenient circular driveway and plenty of room for boat and RV parking. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers an open and inviting floor plan with no carpet throughout, making it stylish, low-maintenance, and perfect for easy living. The bright kitchen features modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and a large

    MICHELLE GRUBBS Keller Williams Realty Services

    27242 Jackson St, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /8

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    66337 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BETH MARCELLO Watermark Realty, LLC

    66337 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $184,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      61432 Daspit Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      61432 Daspit Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $269,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Eastwood. Plan at Tribute at Tamanend, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Introducing the Eastwood floorplan, a single-story home located in Tamanend, a new home community in Lacombe, Louisiana. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,696 square feet of modern living space, with three beautiful exterior options to choose from. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout that seamlessly blends comfort and functionality. The kitchen is a chef’s

    D.R. Horton Builder
    65373 Tribute Dr St Unit 37046892, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /38

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    59131 Cypress Bayou Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,172

    Last Listing Agent BETH MARCELLO Watermark Realty, LLC

    59131 Cypress Bayou Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $80,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      61150 N Pontchartrain Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      61150 N Pontchartrain Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $240,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    60418 Citron Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Charming and well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot, perfect for a first-time buyer or an investor seeking a rental opportunity. The spacious living room seamlessly flows into the dining area and a long galley style kitchen, creating a functional and inviting layout for everyday living and entertaining.The generous primary bedroom features a private attached

    Stacia Lamulle 1 Percent Lists Premier

    60418 Citron Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /3

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    29188 Chene Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 9,178 Sq Ft
    • $47,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,090

    Last Listing Agent FRANK SU TUXOR REALTY

    29188 Chene Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $694,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      59275 Pine Bay Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      59275 Pine Bay Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Highway 190 Hwy Unit 2513602, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Entire 300' x 300' square zoned C-1 Highway Commercial with prime frontage along Hwy 190 in the heart of Lacombe. This property consist of 12 separate lots that may be able to be broken into multiple smaller parcels.

    Chad Viator Crescent Oak Realty, LLC

    0 Highway 190 Hwy Unit 2513602, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /15

    $253,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    61064 N Mill Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Morgan Compass Slidell

    61064 N Mill Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $232,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      66314 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      66314 Markham Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 2.89 Acres
    • $44,983 per Acre

    26111 U S Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Outstanding Lacombe Commercial-Residential - 216 Ft Highway Front, including Agricultural-Residential in rear - 5 minutes from Mandeville - high traffic exposure - fill added 2014, with culvert for ready access - ready for you to build - lots of opportunity to work & live on one property - just 11 minutes to The Causeway bridge. Front Zoned NC-2, Rear Zoned A02 (see attached zoning restrictions).

    Lovelle Blitch Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    26111 U S Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /6

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    62156 Vista Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $40,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEVIENNE THERIOT United Real Estate Partners LLC

    62156 Vista Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Est $688,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      59164 Cypress Bayou Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      59164 Cypress Bayou Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $245,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft

    59070 Muriel Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

    NEW PRICE: Waterfront living on Bayou Lacombe! This home has 1BR/1BA upstairs, with a full space underneath perfect as a recreational or 2nd bedroom. Property sits on approx. .8 acres at the end of a quiet, secluded street with deep-water access (8-10 ft draft) and just a 15-minute boat ride to Lake Pontchartrain. Double dock with mechanical boat lift makes it great for serious boaters and

    Grant Waters Kellby Realty, LLC

    59070 Muriel Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /24

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    204 Autumn Woods Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,240

    Last Listing Agent Nick LaRocca Keller Williams Realty Services

    204 Autumn Woods Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60419 Aqua St, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      60419 Aqua St, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $274,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    30305 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Welcome to 30305 Lancaster Ct. Lacombe, La, a new home in Tamanend. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,602 square feet of modern living space, with three beautiful exterior options to choose from. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout that seamlessly blends comfort and functionality. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring shaker-style cabinets, sleek

    D.R. Horton Builder
    30305 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /2

    $245,960 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    60384 Sunset Oak Blvd, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    60384 Sunset Oak Blvd, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25521 W Jackson St, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25521 W Jackson St, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $262,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    30288 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Welcome to 30296Lancaster Ct. Slidell, La, a new home in Tamanend. The Evergreen has 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,588 sq. ft. of living space, providing ample room for families, couples, or anyone looking for a smart layout that maximizes every square foot. Step inside to an open-concept living area that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living rooms—perfect

    D.R. Horton Builder
    30288 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /4

    $22,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    30173 Nina Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $48,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Holloway Smith & Core, Inc.

    30173 Nina Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mill Rd N Unit 2386081, Lacombe, LA

      0 Mill Rd N Unit 2386081, Lacombe, LA

      Last Sold Summary

  • /11

    $59,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $131,111 per Acre

    26429 Mildred Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Live like you are on vacation every day. This half acre property overlooks an 18,000 acre wildlife refuge and includes water frontage on Bayou Powell with deep water access to Bayou Lacombe and Lake Pontchartrain. Perfect for crabbing, fishing, birdwatching or simply enjoying the relaxing views. Located less than an hour from New Orleans, and only a 5 minute drive to launch your boat, to get

    John Sibley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    26429 Mildred Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /9

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0 Sticker Bay Rd Unit 2480915, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 12.4 Acres
    • $9,274 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Weinstein Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    0 Sticker Bay Rd Unit 2480915, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30544 Eunio Way, Lacombe, LA 70445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30544 Eunio Way, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    27452 John Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Hello, Welcome Home! This beautifully maintained 3 bed 2 bath home is waiting for YOU!! This spacious home offers soaring ceilings & low maintenance flooring throughout! Primary suite is roomy & offers its own spacious bath area. Kitchen offers custom made cabinets and granite countertops- Wood burning fireplace in place for you cozy family gatherings that lead outside to the covered patio and

    DANA RESTER Fiorella Avenue Realty

    27452 John Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /3

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Cypress Bayou Ln Unit 2512827, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $48,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brisset XLV Realty LLC

    0 Cypress Bayou Ln Unit 2512827, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      28720 Krentel Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

      28720 Krentel Rd, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266 Days On Market

  • /2

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $49,933 per Acre

    8&9 Muriel Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445

    Beautiful waterfront site located on the quiet end of street. This deep water canal frontage is minutes from boat launches, Bayou Lacombe and Lake Pontchartrain and is the perfect location for a quiet weekend home or relaxed, every day living. This property backs up to Lots 10 & 11 on Bertha Drive, which are also waterfront and for sale (MLS#2523524). All measurements are approximate. Attached

    Susan Brady REMAX ALLIANCE

    8&9 Muriel Ln, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    61325 Queen Anne Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,400

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE MICELI Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    61325 Queen Anne Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10.65 Acres U S Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445

      10.65 Acres U S Highway 190, Lacombe, LA 70445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 512 Days On Market

  • /23

    $241,555

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    60824 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* Located on a Garden Lot with Lawn Maintenance Included! This Creswell IV G has an open floor plan with upgraded stainless appliances with a gas range, quartz counters, undermount cabinet lighting & more. Special features: breakfast bar, undermount sinks, luxury vinyl plank

    DSLD Homes Builder
    60824 Fairfax Dr, Lacombe, LA 70445
  • /16

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    30321 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tribute at Tamanend

    30321 Lancaster Ct, Lacombe, LA 70445

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home