6,856

Homes in ZIP Code 70452

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $185,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    66436 Bruce Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    This 3-bed, 2-bath home offers 2,151 sq ft of open living space with a grand sunroom on a quiet dead-end street. Features include an additional flex room (Great for an office or guest space), tons of natural light from a wall of windows, and a roomy two-car garage. The large backyard includes rear yard access, two sheds, a covered back patio, and a covered area good for entertaining or RV/boat

    Agent Photo

    Yoko Rancatore

    ERA Top Agent Realty

    (985) 238-4510

    66436 Bruce Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /15

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    64096 Mangano Rd Unit 135, Pearl River, LA 70452

    AFFORDABLE RENTAL IN A VERY QUIET SETTING*COUNTRY LIVING YET CLOSE TO SHOPPING, SCHOOLS, HOSPITALS AND I-10, 1-59 & I-12*

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Englande

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 297-8253

    64096 Mangano Rd Unit 135, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /24

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    37329 Alamosa Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,663

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Englande Century 21 Investment Realty

    37329 Alamosa Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9.45 acres Robert Blvd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      9.45 acres Robert Blvd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $275,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    38380 Aunt Massey Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    CHARMING RAISED COTTAGE ON 1.07 ACRES BENEATH A MAJESTIC OAK TREE. THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATH HOME OFFERS 1,458 LIVING SQUARE FEET WITH HEART OF PINE FLOORS, A WALL OF ORIGINAL PECKY CYPRESS, AND AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN. THE KITCHEN FEATURES WHITE CABINETRY AND A LARGE ISLAND THAT FLOWS SEAMLESSLY INTO THE LIVING SPACE. MODERN GLASS DOORS LEAD INTO THE BEDROOMS, AND THE HOME INCLUDES A

    Agent Photo

    Dale Dixon

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 239-1334

    38380 Aunt Massey Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /18

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    39175 Gum St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Charming raised cottage conveniently located near I-59 in a quiet Pearl River setting! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers spacious living with approximately 1,300 sq ft, window A/C units or fans in each room, and a functional layout with plenty of character. Kitchen includes range/oven. Washer/dryer hookups available. Enjoy a peaceful setting while still being conveniently located for commuting

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Miller

    Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    (985) 304-2429

    39175 Gum St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /14

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    39224 Oak St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,554

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    39224 Oak St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $194,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Maverick Run, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      193 Maverick Run, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    110 Sawmill Creek Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Great Pearl River location, minutes to I-59, I-12, and I-10 in Sawmill Creek subdivision. Open floor plan, kitchen with double over, cook top, refrigerator and microwave. Includes washer and dryer. Primary bath has double vanity, separate shower and tub with large walk-in closet. Covered patio, shed and fenced backyard.

    Agent Photo

    Gwen Michon

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 261-2236

    110 Sawmill Creek Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    3 Concord Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Charming 4BR/2BA mobile home available for rent in a well-maintained mobile home park. Spacious floor plan with comfortable living areas and plenty of storage Schedule your private showing today or contact your local agent for more information.

    Rosa Hernandez Beltran Property First Realty Group

    3 Concord Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    340 3rd St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,676

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Brookover Compass Covington (LATT27)

    340 3rd St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /16

      Est $275,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      435 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /19

    $355,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    39728 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Way better than new! Enjoy a stylish home that is under a year old and includes all of the upgrades you have been wanting to make, without the extra cost. This home is the Cognac floor plan and includes special features such as quartz countertops, under cabinet lighting, double insulated windows with 2 inch faux wood blinds, upgraded flooring throughout (no carpet), gas tankless water heater,

    Agent Photo

    Leila Perez

    Leila Perez Realty

    (985) 333-6176

    39728 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /26

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    66053 Saint Mary Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Available for immediate move-in! Pearl River gem in the sought after Hutchinson neighborhood. This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home located just off of Hwy 41 has so much to offer. Great indoor and outdoor living with rear-yard access, 2-car garage & parking for boat/RV, a spacious fully-fenced backyard with a storage/workshop area and a whole-house GENERATOR as bonus! Enter this spacious home with fresh

    Stacey Dauzat Weichert Realtors, Loescher Pr

    66053 Saint Mary Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /41

    $363,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1009 Forest Ridge Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,957

    Last Listing Agent Candice Calamari Calamari Realty

    1009 Forest Ridge Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $293,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      439 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $80,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    000 Howard Oberry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    This 5 acre (+/-) wooded property is a substantial parcel of land, roughly the size of four football fields, offering significant privacy and a natural buffer from neighbors. Currently there are no improvements to the property, no utilities. There is ample space for a home, and various outdoor activities with diverse wildlife habitats for your enjoyment. While private, local conveniences are only

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Hinton

    Camellia City Realty & Property Management, Inc.

    (985) 980-5312

    000 Howard Oberry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    65135 Highway 3081, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Great 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home located in Pearl River. Large upstairs Primary Bedroom and bath with marble and many extras including skylights, crown molding & laundry shoot. Dining/Den has built-in bench seats by windows. Great schools, easy commute near I-59. Not Pets. Must have 4 times the rent in income. good credit, and good past rental references. Owner/ Agent.

    JOY NESBIT Distinctive Real Estate

    65135 Highway 3081, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /34

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    413 Oakley Blvd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,542

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Ashman Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    413 Oakley Blvd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /11

      Est $316,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      427 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /33

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    72397 Highway 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Discover 5.752 acres of serene beauty, surrounded by gorgeous 100+ year-old oak trees that offer both shade and a peaceful, picturesque setting. You won't be able to duplicate this piece of property with all its surroundings! This property includes a workshop with ample storage, 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home, great option living in while building your dream home -- or enjoy it as your

    Agent Photo

    Candice Calamari

    Calamari Realty

    (985) 616-5071

    72397 Highway 41 Hwy, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /16

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    62390 John Smith Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. Each bedroom is generously sized, offering plenty of room to relax and unwind. A dedicated office provides the ideal space for working from home or tackling projects. The home features a wood-burning fireplace in the large living room, creating a cozy atmosphere. The kitchen comes complete with a refrigerator, making your

    TIRREL SYLVAS Reag LC

    62390 John Smith Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /16

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    69382 Racehorse Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,360

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bell Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    69382 Racehorse Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $362,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Oak Alley Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      521 Oak Alley Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $120,130 per Acre

    0 Haas Rd Unit 2540360, Alton, LA 70460

    What's your dream? This 1.544-acre property Zoned Highway Commercial 2; offers numerous options for any buyer. The property is located in a preferred flood zone (Zone X) and has convenient access to I-12. The dimensions of the lot are approximately 211.70 feet by 370.94 feet by 200 feet by 301.55 feet (please see the attached survey). The land has been cleared and is ready to build on. Buyers

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Englande

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 200-8629

    0 Haas Rd Unit 2540360, Alton, LA 70460
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    39100 Gracie Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,828

    Last Listing Agent Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    39100 Gracie Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /39

      Est $577,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Oakland Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1007 Oakland Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market

  • /2

    $166,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $55,333 per Acre

    0 Doctor T J Smith Sr Expy, Pearl River, LA 70452

    The parcel is wooded. Can be rezoned by application with St. Tammany Parish Government. Several parcels around are zoned industrial. Approximately 3(+/-) acres. Succession property.

    ASHLEY RAY

    Camellia City Realty & Property Management, Inc.

    (985) 322-9517

    0 Doctor T J Smith Sr Expy, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    261 Joshua Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,405

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Scholl Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    261 Joshua Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $328,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Oak Alley Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      544 Oak Alley Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $26,875 per Acre

    37285 Dummyline Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Escape to tranquility with an 8-acre property for those seeking a peaceful retreat. The charming country cottage, though in need of some tender loving care (TLC), offers endless potential and character. Nestled on the land are a spacious barn and ponds, adding to the property's rustic charm. The main home is a blank canvas, completely gutted and ready for your creative vision to bring it back to

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Englande

    Century 21 Investment Realty

    (985) 261-3926

    37285 Dummyline Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    39032 Gum St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,825

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mixon Cure Keller Williams Realty Services

    39032 Gum St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $337,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Nottoway Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      321 Nottoway Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $43,500

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $46,277 per Acre

    791 Buck Run, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Just shy of an acre in Pearl River.

    Agent Photo

    Jay Romano

    Compass Mandeville

    (985) 336-3832

    791 Buck Run, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    315 3rd St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,702

    Last Listing Agent IMAGE HASSELBECK Community RealEstate LLC

    315 3rd St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /25

      Est $374,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Burnside Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      601 Burnside Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /15

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 3.54 Acres
    • $64,990 per Acre

    Lot C Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Come build your dream home on this beautiful piece of land! This 3.539-acre parcel has lots to offer. Just Minutes from restaurants, convenience stores, healthcare, etc. New Construction in the vicinity. This is what you have been looking for.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Miller

    Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    (985) 866-3229

    Lot C Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /57

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    704 Ashland Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,173

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dixon Century 21 Investment Realty

    704 Ashland Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $307,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Nottoway Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      308 Nottoway Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $449,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    404 N Woodlake Way, Pearl River, LA 70452

    NEW PRICE! Step into this thoughtfully designed home that blends comfort, functionality, and timeless charm. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, plus a versatile bonus room with an efficiency kitchen that could easily serve as a 5th bedroom, this property is perfect for those who love the flexibility of extra space. The split floor plan ensures privacy, while the absence of carpet throughout makes for

    Agent Photo

    Peggy Newcomb

    Compass Slidell

    (985) 236-0587

    404 N Woodlake Way, Pearl River, LA 70452

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home