6,856

Homes in ZIP Code 70452

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $382,036 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    39716 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    39716 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $296,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      37253 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37253 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $45,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $38,462 per Acre

    36491 Louisiana 36, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Enjoy the opportunity to own 1.17 acres in Pearl River, located in Flood Zone C. This property offers the perfect balance of space and convenience, providing plenty of room to build your dream home or hold as an investment.

    Rosie Rumore Gulf Meridian Realty

    36491 Louisiana 36, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /19

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    35270 Boss Bowman Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 586 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,992

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA ROUSSELLE 1 Percent Lists

    35270 Boss Bowman Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $221,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      34377 Edgar Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      34377 Edgar Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    524 Garretts Prime Run, Pearl River, LA 70452

    One acre with a shed.

    JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    524 Garretts Prime Run, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /23

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    123 Fischer Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,750

    Last Listing Agent SHERRI CABAL Coastal Realty and Appraisals of River Ridge LLC

    123 Fischer Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64342 Mccarthy Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      64342 Mccarthy Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    69123 16th Section Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Must have agent to walk property! There is a well and septic tank but property is selling as raw land. No testing sewer or water will be done/ nor will it be warrantied.

    JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    69123 16th Section Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /30

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    105 Wildwood Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,355

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA VAUTHIER Real Estate 24/7, LLC

    105 Wildwood Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 41 Mandot Hwy Unit 2390073, Pearl River, LA 70452

      0 Hwy 41 Mandot Hwy Unit 2390073, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $329,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    441 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath raised Acadian-style home nestled on approximately 1 acre of park-like settings in the quiet Magnolia Forest neighborhood of Pearl River, just minutes from Slidell. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the large front porch or relax on the spacious back deck overlooking the landscaped gardens. Inside, the main living areas feature laminate wood flooring. The

    HOLLEY HARTDEGEN Wayne Songy & Associates

    441 Parlange Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /18

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    330 Yearling Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,832

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Gutierrez eXp Realty, LLC

    330 Yearling Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $369,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      66172 Pinewood Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      66172 Pinewood Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    67221 Chris Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Beautiful 5-acre parcel for your dream home. Enjoy country living at its best with ample space and privacy. Located in a preferred flood zone and conveniently just minutes from schools, town, and interstate access. A perfect blend of peaceful rural living with nearby amenities. Drive by today!

    Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    67221 Chris Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /18

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    36426 Joe Moore Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,593

    Last Listing Agent Nina Boasso United Real Estate Partners

    36426 Joe Moore Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $273,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      69465 16th Section Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      69465 16th Section Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    Cognac V G Plan at The Oaks at Taylor Farm, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Introducing the Cognac V G floor plan by DSLD Homes, an energy-efficient home designed to offer the perfect blend of style, functionality, and sustainability. With 2,171 square feet of living space and a total area of 2,922 square feet, this home provides ample space for families who seek modern comfort and energy savings.The open floor plan creates an expansive and inviting atmosphere that

    DSLD Homes Builder
    39109 The Oaks Blvd Unit 37017280, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /4

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Lot 1-B1-C Ed Yates Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Dufour ABEK Real Estate

    Lot 1-B1-C Ed Yates Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $163,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      36154 Vinson Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36154 Vinson Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $300,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    Ramsey V G Plan at The Oaks at Taylor Farm, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Introducing The Ramsey V G, a thoughtfully crafted new construction home by DSLD Homes designed to deliver comfort, efficiency, and modern functionality. Featuring 1,718 square feet of well-planned living space, this Energy Star Certified home is ideal for families, professionals, and anyone looking for quality craftsmanship in a timeless design.The Ramsey V G welcomes you with a spacious open

    DSLD Homes Builder
    39109 The Oaks Blvd Unit 37016811, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /23

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    38065 Allison Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,323

    Last Listing Agent Marlenia Miller Inwood Realty, LLC

    38065 Allison Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $214,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      71244 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      71244 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    141 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Come home to The Nest and experience charming Acadian cottage living at its finest! Pick your lot and build your dream home! Call list agent to find more about available floorplans and pricing.

    Megan Helwick Keller Williams Realty Services

    141 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /18

    $59,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    39260 W Porters River Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,429

    Last Listing Agent KATHY HAHN Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    39260 W Porters River Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $97,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      39795 Honey Island Swamp Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      39795 Honey Island Swamp Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $275,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    154 Moldaner Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Welcome to your dream home in charming Pearl River Trace Subdivision! Move in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence is a perfect blend of comfort and timeless elegance. Enjoy the expansive open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a perfect space for entertaining family and friends. The heart of the home features a spacious kitchen equipped

    Heidi Daigle Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    154 Moldaner Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /19

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1136 Berkshire Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,745

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dixon Century 21 Investment Realty

    1136 Berkshire Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $202,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      34501 Edgar Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34501 Edgar Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $40,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    999 Son Moore None, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Trisha Garrett Coldwell Banker TEC

    999 Son Moore None, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /23

    $418,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    64224 Virginia Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,502

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA DOUGLAS Premier Edge Real Estate

    64224 Virginia Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Doctor T J Smith Sr Expy, Slidell, LA 70460

      0 Doctor T J Smith Sr Expy, Slidell, LA 70460

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $49,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    lots 1-4 Receiving Station Rd, Slidell, LA 70458

    large oversized lot, previously utilized as a mobile home park. Buyers are advised to contact the parish to verify current zoning and potential use of the property. Excellent opportunity with endless possibilities!"

    Joyce Guidroz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    lots 1-4 Receiving Station Rd, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /2

    $330,052 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    64320 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    64320 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $337,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      64404 Josephine St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      64404 Josephine St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    909 Tranquility Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom beauty located in the highly sought after Pearl River community! Nestled on an oversized lot in the peaceful Magnolia Forest neighborhood, this home offers over 2500 sq feet of comfortable living space, Living area features a cozy fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces. The home offers generously sized bedrooms,

    Courtney Best

    909 Tranquility Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1012 Berkshire Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,984

    Last Listing Agent DONNA BARONE Compass Covington (LATT27)

    1012 Berkshire Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /8

      Est $124,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      39411 E Porter River Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      39411 E Porter River Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /5

    $239,000

    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    65039 Church St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Duplex that is fully occupied and rents total $2250.00 a month. 2-bedroom, 1 bath, investment property.

    Antha mitchell Audubon Realty, LLC

    65039 Church St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /16

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    504 5th St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,171

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Michon Century 21 Investment Realty

    504 5th St, Pearl River, LA 70452

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home