6,856

Homes in ZIP Code 70452

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $330,790

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    64286 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* This COGNAC V-G has an open floor plan with upgraded cabinets, undermount cabinet lighting, stainless appliances with a gas range, culinary brushed gold kitchen faucet, framed bathroom mirrors & more. Special plan interior features: granite counters, undermount sinks

    DSLD Homes Builder
    64286 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /8

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    39086 Susan St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,023

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Puckett Compass Slidell

    39086 Susan St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-C), Pearl River, LA 70452

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-C), Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    Longridge V G Plan at The Oaks at Taylor Farm, Pearl River, LA 70452

    - Open Floor Plan - Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Two Car Garage- Brick & Siding Exterior- Computer Desk/ Niche- Double Master Vanity- Master Garden Tub- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Master Closet- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen

    DSLD Homes Builder
    39109 The Oaks Blvd Unit 37016769, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $14,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    00 W Pearl River None, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $5,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Völkers Slidell - Mandeville

    00 W Pearl River None, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /22

      Est $214,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      71244 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      71244 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /7

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    101 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Come home to The Nest and experience charming Acadian cottage living at its finest! Pick your lot and build your dream home! Call list agent to find more about available floorplans and pricing.

    Megan Helwick Keller Williams Realty Services

    101 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /8

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    65108 Calhoun St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,333

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Tepper Keller Williams Realty Services

    65108 Calhoun St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $148,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      36392 Central Ave, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      36392 Central Ave, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    1022 Forest Ridge Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Your Search is Over...Split Floor Plan 12 ft. Ceilings, Neutral Colors with New Interior Paint, Formal Dining, Large Eat-in Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops and Stainless Appliances. Living Room Features a Fireplace, Built-in Cabinets, Recessed Lighting and New Designer Floors. 5 inch Base Boards and Crown Molding Through Out. Main Suite Features A Double Trey Ceiling, Two Walk-in Closets Plus a

    Wayne Turner eXp Realty, LLC

    1022 Forest Ridge Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /5

    $57,020 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel E-1) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $25,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 915 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Dekemel NextHome Innovative Realty

    0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel E-1) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-D) None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-D) None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /5

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $64,762 per Acre

    0 Pinewood Cir, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Here is your opportunity to build your dream home in a country living area with easy access to the city! Drive by today to view this 1 acre lot minutes from Hwy 41.

    Jeff Puckett Compass Slidell

    0 Pinewood Cir, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    67179 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,156

    Last Listing Agent John Fabirkiewicz Marketplace Homes

    67179 Highway 41, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-C) None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      00000 Highway 36 (Lot 9-C) None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /19

    $150,000

    $89K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    69367 Blueberry Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    MUST SEE this beautifully manicured 1.4 acre parcel in a quiet country setting. This property is TURN KEY, priced to sell and offers many different amenities. The home has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a sunroom and an attached garage. All furniture, built in and movable appliances and contents remain in home. The warehouse is approximately 52 x 40 and the workshop 31 x 24. All tools,

    Gregg Tepper Keller Williams Realty Services

    69367 Blueberry Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    39491 Louisiana 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,069

    Last Listing Agent Antha mitchell Audubon Realty, LLC

    39491 Louisiana 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $274,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      64174 Carey Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      64174 Carey Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $25,999

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Oak St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Spacious just shy of half an acre lot located in established Peal River neighborhood. Located by I-59,I-12, and shopping.

    Liesha Foster Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    0 Oak St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /34

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    65269 Magnolia Ridge Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,516

    Last Listing Agent Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    65269 Magnolia Ridge Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $183,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      65040 Bancks St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      65040 Bancks St, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $316,052

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    64290 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The REIMS V H has an open floor plan with a computer nook & flex space! This NEW home includes upgraded quartz counters, stainless appliances with a gas range, undermount cabinet lighting, luxury vinyl plank flooring added in primary bedroom, framed bathroom mirrors & more.

    DSLD Homes Builder
    64290 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /3

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    00 Ebb Guillot Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $29,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    00 Ebb Guillot Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel E-3) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel E-3) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $24,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 N Military Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Last available lot in Forest Ridge Sub. Wooded lot waiting to be cleared for your vision. Restrictive Covenants Community with an H.O.A. in place. Great location with easy access to interstate, dining and Shopping.

    B.J. Murphey Compass Slidell

    0 N Military Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /18

    $289,979 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    104 Fischer Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,264

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lord Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    104 Fischer Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel E-2) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel E-2) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    67859 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

    A warm, inviting country retreat set on nearly an acre, this property blends privacy, space, and classic Louisiana charm into a home that feels tucked away yet connected. The property features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and approximately 1847 sq ft of living area, offering room to spread out while maintaining a cozy, comfortable atmosphere. The home sits well off the highway, creating a sense of

    William Dekemel NextHome Innovative Realty

    67859 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $347,310 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    64294 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    64294 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel D) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • Studio
      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel D) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    525 Oakley Blvd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Newer 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring a desirable split floorplan and an open living, dining, and kitchen layout. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, offering a clean, modern look. Home has Low-E double insulated windows for improved energy efficiency and has been freshly painted throughout. Move-in ready with a bright, updated feel.

    TERRY HUGHES REIGN REALTY GROUP

    525 Oakley Blvd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /32

    $407,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    69445 16th Section Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,891

    Last Listing Agent MESHELLE KOCH Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    69445 16th Section Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel C) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel C) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    101 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

Megan Helwick Keller Williams Realty Services

    101 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /24

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    308 Nelson Landing Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,612

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bell Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    308 Nelson Landing Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel B) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      0000 Chris Kennedy (Parcel B) Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    157 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

Megan Helwick Keller Williams Realty Services

    157 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    66387 Chris Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,585

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Breland Century 21 Investment Realty

    66387 Chris Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $119,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      61325 Holly Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      61325 Holly Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $443,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    Esplanade at Taylor Pointe, Pearl River, LA 70452

    We're excited to introduce the Esplanade into our collection of signature series homes. Open-concept layout featuring a flex space that can be used as bedroom, office, playroom or sitting room.A coffee bar compliments this split floorplan and we know you're going to LOVE the full front porch and large covered rear porch! Bye bye laundry room blues, this massive laundry room will make laundry day

    Sunrise Homes Builder
    39075 Taylor St Unit 37347486, Pearl River, LA 70452

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home