6,856

Homes in ZIP Code 70452

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    64377 Sticker Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,756

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER WATSON All Phase Real Estate

    64377 Sticker Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /21

      Est $308,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Moldaner Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      142 Moldaner Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /7

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    153 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Come home to The Nest and experience charming Acadian cottage living at its finest! Pick your lot and build your dream home! Call list agent to find more about available floorplans and pricing.

    Megan Helwick Keller Williams Realty Services

    153 Taylor Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    503 Lacy St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,439

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Englande Century 21 Investment Realty

    503 Lacy St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $134,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      39390 Honey Island Swamp Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      39390 Honey Island Swamp Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /13

    $215,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    147 Windsong Place, Pearl River, LA 70452

    2026 Renovated home. VA & FHA welcomed akso first time home buyers. Must see, rear yard with rear yard access, high living ceilings with warm fireplace and a kitchen and bar area overflowing into the living making this home lovely with an open appeal. No carpet, walk in closets.

    Brian Gros 1st BMG REALTY, L.L.C.

    147 Windsong Place, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /16

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    65041 Hayes St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,644

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Fayard Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    65041 Hayes St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      39096 Saint Jude Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      39096 Saint Jude Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market

  • /12

    $167,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    39400 Pine St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    This property has SO much potential at such a great price!! With a little creativity and TLC, the possibilities are endless. Originally built as a smaller building and used as a business, this building was added on to years later. The property could be used as a business in the front room and private living space in the back. Zoning allows for residential or commercial use, giving so much

    MESHELLE KOCH Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    39400 Pine St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /60

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    37278 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,613

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leleux Audubon Realty, LLC

    37278 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $73,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      37418 Howard Oberry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • Studio
      37418 Howard Oberry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $306,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    Ripley V H Plan at The Oaks at Taylor Farm, Pearl River, LA 70452

    - Open Floor Plan- Four Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Brick & Siding Exterior- Master Garden Tub- Separate Master Shower- Double Master Vanity- Double Walk-In Master Closets- Canned Lighting in Kitchen- Two Car Garage- Covered Rear Patio

    DSLD Homes Builder
    39109 The Oaks Blvd Unit 37017236, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    67179 Highway 41 None, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,156

    Last Listing Agent John Fabirkiewicz Marketplace Homes

    67179 Highway 41 None, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      20.36 Acres 62082 Robert Road (Hwy 1091) None, Pearl River, LA 70452

Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /2

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    Reims V H Plan at The Oaks at Taylor Farm, Pearl River, LA 70452

    - Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Two Car Garage- Brick & Siding Exterior- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Computer Desk/ Niche- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Double Master Closets

    DSLD Homes Builder
    39109 The Oaks Blvd Unit 37017246, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /29

    $275,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    34404 Max Mercer Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,920

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Romero Cypress Key Realty LLC

    34404 Max Mercer Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /27

      Est $946,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      10.18 Acres 62082 Robert Road (Hwy 1091) None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • Built 1970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /3

    $70,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $53,030 per Acre

    0 Southdown Dr Unit 2539172, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Looking for the perfect place to build? This lot in Magnolia Forest is tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac within a restrictive covenant community. Neighborhood guidelines include a minimum of 1,800 sq ft living area and a 2-car garage, helping maintain quality and consistency throughout the subdivision. Survey is available in MLS. Bring your builder and your vision!

    Kasey Fiorella Fiorella Avenue Realty

    0 Southdown Dr Unit 2539172, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /7

    $365,365 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    39708 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Oaks at Taylor Farm

    39708 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10.18 Acres Robert Road (Hwy 1091) None, Pearl River, LA 70452

Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /2

    $16,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 6.4 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    11 W Pearl River St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    This property is only accessible by boat.

    JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    11 W Pearl River St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $432,975 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    39067 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Gressaffa, Jr. Lakewood Realty LLC

    39067 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10.18 Acres Robert Road (Hwy 1091) Hwy, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 443,440 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    1144 Berkshire Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    ENERGY SMART HOME IN BERKSHIRE SUBDIVISION. 3 BEDROOM/2 BATH HOME OFFERS AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN. GRANITE COUNTERTOPS IN KITCHEN, ISLAND AND BATHROOMS. ALL NEW CARPET JUST INSTALLED. COMPUTER NOOK OFF HALLWAY NEAR A BEDROOM AND JACK AND JILL BATH. LARGE PRIMARY BEDROOM OFFERS LARGE GARDEN TUB, SEPARATE SHOWER, TWO SEPARATE SINKS AND CABINETS, AND LARGE CLOSET IN PRIMARY BATHROOM. ENTRANCE INTO HOME

    CHARISSE BROWN Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    1144 Berkshire Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /4

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    0 Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yoko Rancatore ERA Top Agent Realty

    0 Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $249,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      67442 Jack Crawford Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      67442 Jack Crawford Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $150,000

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    68306 Howard Oberry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    A 32x80 mobile home on 3 acres. Mobile home was flooded in 2005, then moved to its current location, it was torn down to the frame and rebuilt in 2007. It has sheetrock walls, real kitchen cabinets and other things most mobile homes don't offer. One bedroom needs the sheetrock finished and needs flooring put on the sub floor, due to a recent renovation. It has a back porch, and a carport.

    JANICE O'BERRY Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    68306 Howard Oberry Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /24

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    36041 Wild Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,482

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER CHAMPAGNE Atlas Real Estate Company, LLC

    36041 Wild Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      65575 S Hickory Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      65575 S Hickory Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /24

    $438,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    542 Oak Alley Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Welcome to 542 Oak Alley Dr. in Pearl River! This fully renovated, move-in-ready 1-acre estate offers a seamless blend of modern updates, designer finishes, and serene outdoor living. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this stunning home boasts an open-concept living space filled with natural light. Soaring vaulted ceilings with exposed beams create a dramatic first impression,

    Kali Durnin Atlas Real Estate Company, LLC

    542 Oak Alley Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /12

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    39492 Willis Aly, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 18,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,030

    Last Listing Agent Kim Giveans Coldwell Banker TEC SLIDELL

    39492 Willis Aly, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $204,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      37293 T Ellis Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37293 T Ellis Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $2,100,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 325 Acres
    • $6,462 per Acre

    0101 Military Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    This expansive property boasts prime frontage on Military Road to the west and Porters River to the east, offering excellent visibility from Interstate 59. Ideal for development or investment, this land presents a unique opportunity with easy access and prominent location.

    Peter Borrello Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    0101 Military Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    65091 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    65091 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /15

      Est $288,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      38194 Pine St Ext None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      38194 Pine St Ext None, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market

  • /26

    $470,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    39064 Elm St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    A homeowner favorite! Our redesigned St. Ann floorplan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including a Jack and Jill design and downstairs primary suite. The open-concept layout includes a gourmet kitchen with maple cabinetry, quartz countertops and matte black finishes, flowing into a spacious living and breakfast room. A flex room/office space offers added versatility. Enjoy your .5-acre

    Sunrise Homes Builder
    39064 Elm St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /28

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    64232 Diane Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,768

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA DOUGLAS Premier Edge Real Estate

    64232 Diane Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
    • /2

      Est $357,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Summerfield Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      200 E Summerfield Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 3.65 Acres
    • $47,945 per Acre

    0 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Drive by today and check out this 3.65 Acres of Highway commercial property ready for your business. Deep well and electricity. Zoning is Frontage HC2 and back acreage is A2.

    Erica Spano Engel & Völkers Slidell - Mandeville

    0 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $353,757 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    39727 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    39727 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home